Résultats de la Course des Artichauts
2023
Résultats de la Course des Artichauts 2023
Scratch | Temps | Nom | Sexe | Cat. | Class. Cat. | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 00:46:47 | HENRARD Alexandre | M | SEH | 1 | 53225 |
2 | 00:47:00 | PETIT Louan | M | U20H | 1 | 60653 |
3 | 00:48:05 | BLAISE Pierre | M | M0H | 1 | 53795 |
4 | 00:48:25 | LALLEMAND Fabrice | M | SEH | 2 | 60640 |
5 | 00:50:40 | VASSOR Frederic | M | M0H | 2 | 60645 |
6 | 00:51:16 | SOLE Ilphanne | M | SEH | 3 | 60649 |
7 | 00:51:21 | FONTAINE Luigi | M | M0H | 3 | 60551 |
8 | 00:51:23 | SCAMPS Eliott | M | SEH | 4 | 60728 |
9 | 00:52:46 | VASSOR Jeremie | M | SEH | 5 | 60646 |
10 | 00:53:01 | JACQUERIE Paul | M | SEH | 6 | 60629 |
11 | 00:53:17 | BOURRINET Romain | M | M2H | 1 | 60559 |
12 | 00:53:36 | PAYET Sebastien | M | M0H | 4 | 70258 |
13 | 00:53:40 | MARIE MARTHE Joackime | M | SEH | 7 | 70261 |
14 | 00:53:43 | PAYET Stéphane Jp | M | M2H | 2 | 41990 |
15 | 00:53:50 | PLANTE Marc-Antoine | M | U18H | 1 | 60695 |
16 | 00:54:01 | DALLEAU Jean Pierre | M | M2H | 3 | 13876 |
17 | 00:54:04 | GLON Yoann | M | SEH | 8 | 60719 |
18 | 00:54:19 | SAULT Eddy | M | M4H | 1 | 60715 |
19 | 00:55:05 | LALLEMAND Joseph Willy | M | M0H | 5 | 60679 |
20 | 00:55:08 | DUGAIN Fabien | M | M0H | 6 | 60707 |
21 | 00:55:46 | RIVIÈRE Olivier | M | M0H | 7 | 60642 |
22 | 00:56:23 | PAYET Antoine | M | M0H | 8 | 70259 |
23 | 00:56:47 | BRÈS Corentin | M | SEH | 9 | 60716 |
24 | 00:56:55 | LE MONNIER Aloys | M | SEH | 10 | 60631 |
25 | 00:57:33 | SALOMON Jean François | M | M1H | 1 | 60726 |
26 | 00:57:51 | RAMSAMY ANGANIN Jean Vincent | M | M0H | 9 | 60622 |
27 | 00:59:03 | CADENA Julian | M | SEH | 11 | 47411 |
28 | 00:59:33 | COZ Delphine | F | SEF | 1 | 60672 |
29 | 00:59:38 | BAROST Sylvain | M | M1H | 2 | 37047 |
30 | 00:59:50 | MATHIEU Goossens | M | M0H | 10 | 60723 |
31 | 00:59:53 | PROVOST Hugo | M | SEH | 12 | 60594 |
32 | 01:00:01 | TEITGEN Florian | M | SEH | 13 | 60730 |
33 | 01:00:01 | GONTHIER Philippe | M | M6H | 1 | 70273 |
34 | 01:00:12 | CAZEAUX Titouan | M | SEH | 14 | 60600 |
35 | 01:00:33 | TOUSSAINT Gilbert | M | M2H | 4 | 60741 |
36 | 01:00:58 | IMIZE Willy | M | M2H | 5 | 60604 |
37 | 01:00:58 | GRANDGUILLOTTE Mathieu | M | SEH | 15 | 60706 |
38 | 01:01:02 | DELEUZE Julien | M | SEH | 16 | 60611 |
39 | 01:01:40 | PATON Guénael | M | U18H | 2 | 60732 |
40 | 01:01:41 | COAT Benoît | M | SEH | 17 | 60675 |
41 | 01:01:56 | EVEN Tom | M | SEH | 18 | 60632 |
42 | 01:02:08 | BADER Ricardot | M | M2H | 6 | 60575 |
43 | 01:02:11 | MARIE JEANNE Michel | M | M0H | 11 | 5700 |
44 | 01:02:15 | LARGOIS Paul | M | SEH | 19 | 52031 |
45 | 01:02:42 | MARALY Erickson | M | M0H | 12 | 60658 |
46 | 01:02:47 | VASSOR Olivier | M | SEH | 20 | 60644 |
47 | 01:03:03 | FILOMAR Etienne | M | M1H | 3 | 60630 |
48 | 01:03:12 | VANDESTEENE Aurelien | M | M0H | 13 | 926 |
49 | 01:03:25 | VELNA Sylvio | M | M3H | 1 | 60670 |
50 | 01:03:30 | ETHEVE Jean-Philippe | M | M4H | 2 | 28685 |
51 | 01:03:31 | MABECQUE Florian | M | SEH | 21 | 60738 |
52 | 01:03:47 | DAFREVILLE Luc | M | SEH | 22 | 50821 |
53 | 01:03:54 | TURBAN Bertrand | M | M2H | 7 | 60619 |
54 | 01:04:03 | GIRAUD Marie | F | M1F | 1 | 49716 |
55 | 01:04:17 | MEYER Pierre-Alexandre | M | SEH | 23 | 54125 |
56 | 01:04:20 | CLAIN Xavier | M | M1H | 4 | 44207 |
57 | 01:04:20 | FONTAINE Romain | M | SEH | 24 | 60567 |
58 | 01:04:21 | BOULET Gaëtan | M | SEH | 25 | 53928 |
59 | 01:04:22 | DELCHAMBRE Clement | M | SEH | 26 | 60544 |
60 | 01:04:34 | GUYOT Daniel | M | M6H | 2 | 485 |
61 | 01:04:36 | BELLIER Olivier | M | M0H | 14 | 70266 |
62 | 01:04:38 | BULLE Quentin | M | SEH | 27 | 53556 |
63 | 01:04:38 | POUDROUX Gérard | M | M4H | 3 | 5247 |
64 | 01:04:39 | JOURNOT Cyrielle | F | SEF | 2 | 60562 |
65 | 01:04:39 | GOURIOU Candice | F | SEF | 3 | 60599 |
66 | 01:04:44 | PICARD Julien | M | SEH | 28 | 60643 |
67 | 01:04:58 | MERTZ Clémentine | F | SEF | 4 | 60610 |
68 | 01:04:59 | BATT Benoit | M | SEH | 29 | 41591 |
69 | 01:05:02 | BELLIER Pierre | M | M1H | 5 | 70265 |
70 | 01:05:11 | DELPIERRE Baptiste | M | SEH | 30 | 60677 |
71 | 01:05:12 | TEVANIN Clément | M | U20H | 2 | 60624 |
72 | 01:05:13 | SAVARY Charlotte | F | SEF | 5 | 60550 |
73 | 01:05:13 | MIOSSEC Madeleine | F | SEF | 6 | 47512 |
74 | 01:05:17 | TSIMARIVO Bernardo | M | M1H | 6 | 60636 |
75 | 01:05:34 | CHAPELIN Lisiane | F | M3F | 1 | 60697 |
76 | 01:05:34 | BOULINGUEZ Raphael | M | SEH | 31 | 60734 |
77 | 01:05:59 | MARZIN Loeïs | M | SEH | 32 | 60637 |
78 | 01:06:07 | HEEKENG Harry | M | M5H | 1 | 30308 |
79 | 01:06:25 | DAVID Yoann | M | SEH | 33 | 60638 |
80 | 01:06:31 | HOAREAU Lino | M | M3H | 2 | 51341 |
81 | 01:06:49 | MAILLOT Kevine | F | M1F | 2 | 60602 |
82 | 01:06:50 | GONFO Luxene | M | M2H | 8 | 70267 |
83 | 01:07:53 | FERRERE Bernard | M | M5H | 2 | 60589 |
84 | 01:07:53 | CARPAYE Rayhan | M | SEH | 34 | 51141 |
85 | 01:08:01 | CHURET Maxime | M | M0H | 15 | 48242 |
86 | 01:08:04 | OUNG Clément | M | SEH | 35 | 60735 |
87 | 01:08:07 | VIRADE Meryl | F | M0F | 1 | 49533 |
88 | 01:08:16 | SAMARIA Eric | M | M3H | 3 | 60656 |
89 | 01:08:55 | ACELDY Jean Fabrice | M | M1H | 7 | 45933 |
90 | 01:08:57 | CADENA Marius | M | SEH | 36 | 47412 |
91 | 01:09:02 | ROUVIÈRE Kévin | M | M0H | 16 | 60704 |
92 | 01:09:26 | QUEFFELEC Mickala | F | M2F | 1 | 60605 |
93 | 01:09:26 | JOSSE Arthur | M | SEH | 37 | 51656 |
94 | 01:09:32 | DELAMAERE Bastien | M | SEH | 38 | 60676 |
95 | 01:09:45 | MARTIN Paul | M | SEH | 39 | 60731 |
96 | 01:09:46 | SEGOND Victor | M | SEH | 40 | 60683 |
97 | 01:09:49 | TECHER Jean-François | M | M6H | 3 | 4874 |
98 | 01:09:53 | TAIDE Nicole | F | M5F | 1 | 26192 |
99 | 01:09:58 | BARDI Matthieu | M | SEH | 41 | 60680 |
100 | 01:10:03 | RICHAUVET Josian | M | M4H | 4 | 5009 |
101 | 01:10:17 | HOARAU Philippe | M | M5H | 3 | 60627 |
102 | 01:10:18 | FELIX Sivam | M | SEH | 42 | 24365 |
103 | 01:10:22 | MALLEIN Clément | M | SEH | 43 | 60674 |
104 | 01:10:29 | MOLAC Nicolas | M | SEH | 44 | 60566 |
105 | 01:10:30 | GUIHARD Caroline | F | SEF | 7 | 60563 |
106 | 01:10:32 | BREUILLOT Emile | M | SEH | 45 | 54085 |
107 | 01:10:54 | LE CLAINCHE Morgan | M | SEH | 46 | 60673 |
108 | 01:11:22 | CASIRIAIN Maite | F | SEF | 8 | 60641 |
109 | 01:11:23 | RIVIERE David | M | M1H | 8 | 60700 |
110 | 01:11:25 | AZIR Bilal | M | SEH | 47 | 53989 |
111 | 01:11:26 | MARIETTE Antoine | M | SEH | 48 | 70274 |
112 | 01:11:26 | BLOTTIERE Stephane | M | M1H | 9 | 601 |
113 | 01:11:41 | FIX Eric | M | M4H | 5 | 60595 |
114 | 01:11:42 | DIJOUX Mederic | M | SEH | 49 | 60648 |
115 | 01:11:49 | MEXENES Sébastien | M | M1H | 10 | 5111 |
116 | 01:12:09 | POLLIER Joan | M | SEH | 50 | 60603 |
117 | 01:12:12 | ARMITANO Cyril | M | M0H | 17 | 53149 |
118 | 01:12:13 | HEBERT Benjamin | M | SEH | 51 | 50301 |
119 | 01:12:17 | CASTANO Adrien | M | SEH | 52 | 60681 |
120 | 01:12:23 | HODGI Dominique | M | SEH | 53 | 49787 |
121 | 01:12:25 | NOURRY Jean Pierre | M | M3H | 4 | 60581 |
122 | 01:12:25 | LEDOUX Gilles | M | M3H | 5 | 60561 |
123 | 01:12:26 | HOAREAU Fabien | M | M2H | 9 | 60664 |
124 | 01:12:32 | MARZUOLI Maïa | F | SEF | 9 | 60578 |
125 | 01:12:32 | NOURRY Pierre | M | U18H | 3 | 60576 |
126 | 01:12:47 | COULONGEAT Ophéline | F | SEF | 10 | 60601 |
127 | 01:12:53 | MOREL Fabien | M | SEH | 54 | 52029 |
128 | 01:12:59 | BOIS Jean Bernard | M | M2H | 10 | 60693 |
129 | 01:12:59 | TURPIN Fritz Bruno | M | M4H | 6 | 5997 |
130 | 01:13:02 | GAGNERIE Pauline | F | SEF | 11 | 60570 |
131 | 01:13:06 | GARDIN Cléa | F | SEF | 12 | 60584 |
132 | 01:13:06 | INARD Marie | F | SEF | 13 | 60583 |
133 | 01:13:18 | CHEVREL Emma | F | SEF | 14 | 53235 |
134 | 01:13:22 | DEVADDERE Julie | F | SEF | 15 | 60543 |
135 | 01:13:26 | CLAIN Jacques | M | M5H | 4 | 60650 |
136 | 01:13:40 | MINON Gabrielle | F | SEF | 16 | 60530 |
137 | 01:13:41 | POTHIN Thierry | M | M3H | 6 | 42240 |
138 | 01:13:57 | LEQUITTE Romain | M | SEH | 55 | 60593 |
139 | 01:14:12 | VISCART Caroline | F | SEF | 17 | 53911 |
140 | 01:14:12 | GALENT Evelyne | F | M1F | 3 | 895 |
141 | 01:14:35 | LATCHOUMAYA Samuel | M | U23H | 1 | 60725 |
142 | 01:14:48 | PIERRON Louis | M | SEH | 56 | 60617 |
143 | 01:14:54 | GAUTHERIN Nathalie | F | M4F | 1 | 4220 |
144 | 01:14:58 | LÉTICHE Cyrielle | F | SEF | 18 | 60666 |
145 | 01:15:00 | ANELARD Marie Betty | F | M3F | 2 | 19542 |
146 | 01:15:26 | DETHIEGE Loic | M | SEH | 57 | 53226 |
147 | 01:15:49 | ABBASSI Syrine | F | M0F | 2 | 41650 |
148 | 01:16:18 | BUSTOS Benoît | M | M1H | 11 | 60615 |
149 | 01:16:45 | LEPETIT Denys | M | M5H | 5 | 60689 |
150 | 01:17:00 | MOREAU Alexandre | M | SEH | 58 | 54065 |
151 | 01:17:03 | GALENT Isnelle | F | M1F | 4 | 1065 |
152 | 01:17:07 | VELIA Mireille | F | M3F | 3 | 4395 |
153 | 01:17:12 | MARICHAL Laura | F | SEF | 19 | 60682 |
154 | 01:17:19 | BRIDON Dolores | F | M2F | 2 | 60736 |
155 | 01:17:26 | DUFOUR Isabelle | F | M5F | 2 | 60554 |
156 | 01:17:28 | PUCHEU Benjamin | M | M0H | 18 | 60742 |
157 | 01:17:41 | AVRILLON Yeva | F | U23F | 1 | 53933 |
158 | 01:17:41 | BERNAGER Esther | F | SEF | 20 | 60720 |
159 | 01:17:55 | LAUZOL Marguerite | F | SEF | 21 | 70272 |
160 | 01:18:06 | AYE Jean Denis | M | M5H | 6 | 60620 |
161 | 01:18:16 | BLAIRE Valentine | F | SEF | 22 | 60729 |
162 | 01:18:22 | ODON Willy Jean Christophe | M | M1H | 12 | 60708 |
163 | 01:18:31 | DIEZ-POMARES Romuald | M | M4H | 7 | 60539 |
164 | 01:18:32 | SERVAUX Rémy | M | M3H | 7 | 60657 |
165 | 01:18:53 | MAILLOT Davy | M | M1H | 13 | 4860 |
166 | 01:18:55 | CARPAYE Coralie | F | SEF | 23 | 51169 |
167 | 01:19:02 | UGUEN Romane | F | SEF | 24 | 60548 |
168 | 01:19:10 | TELMARD Philippe | M | M7H | 1 | 36724 |
169 | 01:19:38 | BALEINIER Yann | M | SEH | 59 | 60699 |
170 | 01:19:41 | BRIQUEZ Kévin | M | SEH | 60 | 53474 |
171 | 01:19:41 | FLÉHO Nathan | M | SEH | 61 | 60588 |
172 | 01:19:58 | JULIE Romain | M | U20H | 3 | 60537 |
173 | 01:20:07 | POUDROUX Mélanie | F | M4F | 2 | 1614 |
174 | 01:20:12 | GARA Jean Claude | M | M5H | 7 | 60724 |
175 | 01:20:17 | PAYET Matys | M | U20H | 4 | 44399 |
176 | 01:20:34 | FRANCK Léa | F | SEF | 25 | 70268 |
177 | 01:20:35 | POININCOULIN Yoland | M | M4H | 8 | 60614 |
178 | 01:20:36 | FERRERE Charles | M | U20H | 5 | 53807 |
179 | 01:20:50 | LOGEAIS Clara | F | SEF | 26 | 60710 |
180 | 01:21:07 | LAPRA Thomas | M | SEH | 62 | 60587 |
181 | 01:21:11 | IDMONT Philippe | M | M6H | 4 | 60722 |
182 | 01:21:11 | PRELES Mickael | M | M0H | 19 | 70263 |
183 | 01:21:19 | AH- TEC Catherine | F | M0F | 3 | 60633 |
184 | 01:21:45 | SEASSAU Marwen | M | SEH | 63 | 60685 |
185 | 01:21:47 | DENIS Sarah | F | SEF | 27 | 60606 |
186 | 01:21:51 | LE BRAS Coline | F | SEF | 28 | 60574 |
187 | 01:21:51 | CAILLAU Pauline | F | SEF | 29 | 60717 |
188 | 01:21:51 | VINCENT Sophie | F | SEF | 30 | 60573 |
189 | 01:21:51 | CARRERE-DEBAT Paul | M | SEH | 64 | 60572 |
190 | 01:22:00 | LEPETIT Florence | F | M4F | 3 | 60691 |
191 | 01:22:04 | BAKALEMIAN Sabine | F | M3F | 4 | 52710 |
192 | 01:22:04 | BAKALEMIAN Jean Gaël | M | M4H | 9 | 38021 |
193 | 01:22:21 | ROSSI Guillaume | M | SEH | 65 | 60667 |
194 | 01:22:21 | LACOSTE Pierre | M | SEH | 66 | 60626 |
195 | 01:22:21 | ROSSI Camille | F | SEF | 31 | 60668 |
196 | 01:22:48 | ALTEMER Frederick | M | M0H | 20 | 60542 |
197 | 01:22:53 | MONIER Charlotte | F | M0F | 4 | 60721 |
198 | 01:22:57 | CHRISTINA Stecy | F | SEF | 32 | 60586 |
199 | 01:23:24 | DUBOST Camille | F | SEF | 33 | 53863 |
200 | 01:23:32 | HOARAU Dominique | F | M2F | 3 | 60647 |
201 | 01:23:51 | MARTIN Serge | M | M3H | 8 | 28889 |
202 | 01:24:07 | LEBON Marguerite | F | M5F | 3 | 60712 |
203 | 01:24:09 | BALLORIN Charles | M | SEH | 67 | 60571 |
204 | 01:24:25 | VASSOR Florentin | M | U18H | 4 | 60534 |
205 | 01:24:29 | GEORGES Emma | F | SEF | 34 | 60713 |
206 | 01:24:32 | VAN HOREBEEK Lies | F | SEF | 35 | 60547 |
207 | 01:24:49 | HOAREAU Emmanuel | M | M1H | 14 | 70264 |
208 | 01:24:51 | AVENTIN Higo | M | SEH | 68 | 60579 |
209 | 01:25:09 | FAGUET Laurent | M | M4H | 10 | 9740 |
210 | 01:25:24 | FONTAINE Gladys | F | M1F | 5 | 39956 |
211 | 01:25:27 | HYPOLITE Ludovic | M | SEH | 69 | 70262 |
212 | 01:25:35 | TURPIN Leslie | F | SEF | 36 | 50768 |
213 | 01:25:43 | PERRIN Romain | M | M0H | 21 | 60733 |
214 | 01:25:53 | HEEKENG Gilles Joseph | M | M6H | 5 | 43004 |
215 | 01:25:59 | GRONDIN Jordan | M | SEH | 70 | 60696 |
216 | 01:26:11 | LAMBIN Megane | F | SEF | 37 | 60711 |
217 | 01:26:14 | ROS Alexandre | M | M2H | 11 | 60536 |
218 | 01:26:36 | VINCENT Geraud | M | SEH | 71 | 60654 |
219 | 01:26:40 | GEURTS Laura | F | SEF | 38 | 60529 |
220 | 01:26:50 | CRABÉ Axelle | F | SEF | 39 | 60665 |
221 | 01:27:28 | DZUBA Marine | F | SEF | 40 | 60690 |
222 | 01:27:36 | HERRY Emma | F | SEF | 41 | 60692 |
223 | 01:27:44 | GRONDIN Marie Denise | F | M4F | 4 | 34219 |
224 | 01:27:51 | BRÉMAUD Nathalie | F | M2F | 4 | 48172 |
225 | 01:27:54 | DRIDI Sarah | F | SEF | 42 | 60555 |
226 | 01:28:01 | HAPOLD Nelly | F | M4F | 5 | 60616 |
227 | 01:28:15 | DUCHENOY Charlène | F | SEF | 43 | 60577 |
228 | 01:28:22 | POUCH Arthur | M | SEH | 72 | 60688 |
229 | 01:28:22 | EL ATTAR Merwan | M | SEH | 73 | 49117 |
230 | 01:28:40 | TURPIN Julien | M | M1H | 15 | 50770 |
231 | 01:28:44 | HOARAU Marie Anne | F | M4F | 6 | 60659 |
232 | 01:28:58 | FOURNET Aurore | F | M3F | 5 | 40048 |
233 | 01:29:10 | LAI-KON Désiré | M | M1H | 16 | 60608 |
234 | 01:29:13 | RAVILY Rachel | F | M0F | 5 | 49319 |
235 | 01:29:24 | AARON Ines | F | M3F | 6 | 60727 |
236 | 01:29:30 | GRONDIN Gilbert | M | M5H | 8 | 60652 |
237 | 01:30:05 | ARNOLD Marie-Odile | F | M4F | 7 | 60541 |
238 | 01:30:06 | NANECOU Olivier | M | M2H | 12 | 3660 |
239 | 01:30:31 | ADAM Berangere | F | SEF | 44 | 60740 |
240 | 01:30:38 | SEIN Morgane | F | SEF | 45 | 60585 |
241 | 01:30:43 | RICHAUVET Nadine | F | M2F | 5 | 3686 |
242 | 01:30:48 | WING-KA Marie Juliane | F | M6F | 1 | 11259 |
243 | 01:30:58 | JETTER Sabrina | F | M3F | 7 | 49521 |
244 | 01:30:58 | DUMOULIN Justin | M | SEH | 74 | 60609 |
245 | 01:31:03 | CRESCENCE Martine | F | M0F | 6 | 53471 |
246 | 01:31:08 | THIEULENT Ophélie | F | SEF | 46 | 60639 |
247 | 01:31:26 | CLEARC’H Amandine | F | SEF | 47 | 43877 |
248 | 01:31:26 | TAHRAT Soraya | F | M0F | 7 | 60564 |
249 | 01:31:48 | MONTHIOUX Léa | F | SEF | 48 | 60618 |
250 | 01:31:48 | CANONGE Anais | F | SEF | 49 | 53644 |
251 | 01:31:50 | GUIGNON Camille | F | SEF | 50 | 60568 |
252 | 01:31:50 | THIBAUDEAU Pauline | F | SEF | 51 | 60591 |
253 | 01:32:01 | JEAMBRUN Olivier | M | M4H | 11 | 1644 |
254 | 01:32:13 | KAUUS Christophe | M | M1H | 17 | 70269 |
255 | 01:32:16 | BOUDIGUE Nathalie | F | M2F | 6 | 60533 |
256 | 01:32:16 | LABARRERE Priscille | F | M3F | 8 | 53867 |
257 | 01:32:25 | RIBOT Marine | F | SEF | 52 | 60623 |
258 | 01:32:33 | MORVAN Margaux | F | SEF | 53 | 60739 |
259 | 01:32:40 | RIVIERE Pascal | M | M4H | 12 | 40505 |
260 | 01:32:45 | HOAREAU Alice | F | SEF | 54 | 60678 |
261 | 01:32:49 | VELONAKY Marie Jeanne | F | M4F | 8 | 47420 |
262 | 01:32:49 | RENÉ Nicolas Aizekiel | M | SEH | 75 | 60565 |
263 | 01:33:01 | RIVIÈRE Marie | F | M5F | 4 | 47389 |
264 | 01:33:15 | PARDESSUS Lou | F | SEF | 55 | 47528 |
265 | 01:33:15 | FEKKAR Elsa | F | M1F | 6 | 53473 |
266 | 01:33:15 | TOULLEC Mathilde | F | SEF | 56 | 60590 |
267 | 01:33:18 | LAFORGUE Anastasia | F | U23F | 2 | 60702 |
268 | 01:33:36 | FAURE Alain | M | M4H | 13 | 60596 |
269 | 01:33:44 | CIRETTE Chloé | F | SEF | 57 | 60528 |
270 | 01:34:31 | PAVY Lea | F | SEF | 58 | 60612 |
271 | 01:34:31 | ROBIN RIVOIRE Guillaume | M | SEH | 76 | 60669 |
272 | 01:34:34 | DUBOIS Camille | F | SEF | 59 | 60535 |
273 | 01:34:39 | SOREAU Charmaine | F | SEF | 60 | 60662 |
274 | 01:34:42 | GONZALEZ Marie-Ange | F | M5F | 5 | 60660 |
275 | 01:34:46 | CLAIN Ferdinand | M | SEH | 77 | 60737 |
276 | 01:35:02 | FONVERT Olivier | M | M0H | 22 | 53563 |
277 | 01:35:05 | CLÉARC’H Marc | M | M4H | 14 | 53041 |
278 | 01:35:25 | SONNET Michel | M | M6H | 6 | 42517 |
279 | 01:35:39 | ROULON Evelyne | F | M1F | 7 | 53412 |
280 | 01:35:42 | PAYET Joan-Eric | M | M1H | 18 | 8633 |
281 | 01:36:00 | GOSSE Jeremy | M | M1H | 19 | 31102 |
282 | 01:36:00 | GOSSE Maïté | F | M1F | 8 | 60698 |
283 | 01:36:04 | ROSALIE Cécile | F | M0F | 8 | 60532 |
284 | 01:36:05 | ROSALIE Giovanny | M | M1H | 20 | 60531 |
285 | 01:36:09 | MA-TSI-LEONG Maeva | F | M2F | 7 | 42370 |
286 | 01:36:10 | AYE Emilie | F | SEF | 61 | 60556 |
287 | 01:36:10 | AYE Anna | F | SEF | 62 | 60545 |
288 | 01:36:40 | LEBRETON Reine-Lia | F | M5F | 6 | 3497 |
289 | 01:36:40 | PAYET Mimose | F | M5F | 7 | 60661 |
290 | 01:36:49 | MANOUVEL Betty | F | M3F | 9 | 52688 |
291 | 01:36:52 | TESSIEUX Nolwenn | F | SEF | 63 | 60709 |
292 | 01:38:01 | HAUDEBOURG Jean-Philippe | M | M4H | 15 | 60558 |
293 | 01:38:03 | HOARAU Denis | M | M3H | 9 | 18351 |
294 | 01:39:29 | YVELIN Aurélien | M | M0H | 23 | 60684 |
295 | 01:39:32 | MOUNIAPIN Idrice | M | M1H | 21 | 45701 |
296 | 01:39:34 | ARMITANO Capucine | F | M0F | 9 | 53251 |
297 | 01:39:49 | LAMBERT VELECHY Lory | M | U18H | 5 | 60686 |
298 | 01:40:37 | KEMBELLEC Candice | F | M1F | 9 | 60718 |
299 | 01:40:39 | NGUYEN Vanessa | F | SEF | 64 | 60527 |
300 | 01:40:39 | SERVEL Lea | F | SEF | 65 | 60705 |
301 | 01:40:59 | PICARD Jean-René | M | M5H | 9 | 60553 |
302 | 01:41:01 | PICARD Audrey | F | SEF | 66 | 60552 |
303 | 01:41:19 | ROBERT Ketty | F | M1F | 10 | 40818 |
304 | 01:41:26 | GONZALEZ Agnès | F | M0F | 10 | 60663 |
305 | 01:42:43 | RESEDA Emilie | F | SEF | 67 | 53351 |
306 | 01:43:30 | ETHEVE Nadia | F | M4F | 9 | 60621 |
307 | 01:43:52 | RUBENS Joseph Aime | M | M6H | 7 | 60634 |
308 | 01:43:55 | JULIE Marie-Pierre | F | M3F | 10 | 60538 |
309 | 01:44:29 | CIAVARELLA Laura | F | SEF | 68 | 60597 |
310 | 01:44:30 | D’ANGELO Damiano | M | SEH | 78 | 60598 |
311 | 01:45:02 | ABAR Ericka | F | M1F | 11 | 70271 |
312 | 01:45:03 | BOITARD Pierrot | M | M2H | 13 | 70270 |
313 | 01:48:01 | MAREST Sandra | F | M2F | 8 | 60703 |
314 | 01:49:39 | SAÜL Justine | F | SEF | 69 | 60607 |
315 | 01:51:39 | LEBEAU Laurence | F | M1F | 12 | 53547 |
316 | 01:51:40 | LEBEAU Etienne | M | M1H | 22 | 51140 |
317 | 01:54:50 | DUMAS Florence | F | M4F | 10 | 35755 |
318 | 01:56:54 | RIVIÈRE Ghilaine | F | M2F | 9 | 60560 |
319 | 02:00:07 | POTHIN Jessica | F | M2F | 10 | 42846 |
320 | 02:00:10 | VELECHY Cindy | F | M1F | 13 | 53862 |
321 | 02:00:22 | VELECHY Brenda | F | SEF | 70 | 60687 |
322 | 02:00:23 | LAMBERT Jean Christophe | M | M0H | 24 | 53864 |
323 | 02:01:53 | BEAUPREAU Sandra | F | M3F | 11 | 6879 |
324 | 02:05:43 | HAUDEBOURG Catherine | F | M6F | 2 | 60557 |
325 | 02:07:47 | CHEUNG AH SEUNG Jean Paul | M | M8H | 1 | 24912 |
2022
Résultats de la Course des Artichauts 2022
Scratch | temps | Nom | Sexe | Cat. | Class. Cat. | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01:05:39 | HIVERT Pierre Adrien | M | SEH | 1 | 60031 |
2 | 01:06:10 | BOTHEREL Erwan | M | M2H | 1 | 50901 |
3 | 01:06:50 | VASSOR Frederic | M | SEH | 2 | 50989 |
4 | 01:08:37 | VASSOR Jeremie | M | SEH | 3 | 51003 |
5 | 01:10:46 | BREZE Julien | M | SEH | 4 | 50933 |
6 | 01:10:48 | PETIT Louan | M | U20H | 1 | 50984 |
7 | 01:10:58 | TECHER Pierre | M | M4H | 1 | 60043 |
8 | 01:11:08 | OBERT Kevin | M | M0H | 1 | 50925 |
9 | 01:12:01 | RAYBAUD Sébastien | M | M2H | 2 | 45059 |
10 | 01:12:02 | DUGAIN Fabien | M | SEH | 5 | 19551 |
11 | 01:14:09 | HOARAU Guillaume | M | SEH | 6 | 11484 |
12 | 01:15:02 | AUBRAS Jean-Damien | M | SEH | 7 | 50920 |
13 | 01:15:36 | MERMERA Fred | M | M4H | 2 | 3767 |
14 | 01:17:27 | HOARAU Louis | M | U23H | 1 | 60040 |
15 | 01:17:47 | LALLEMAND Willy | M | SEH | 8 | 60060 |
16 | 01:17:48 | RIETTE Emmanuel | M | M4H | 3 | 50924 |
17 | 01:17:48 | RIVIERE Olivier | M | M0H | 2 | 50991 |
18 | 01:17:57 | VASSOR Julien | M | SEH | 9 | 51000 |
19 | 01:18:15 | DOUAUD Camille | M | M1H | 1 | 50964 |
20 | 01:18:53 | MARTIN Hugues | M | M3H | 1 | 50960 |
21 | 01:19:29 | MILCENT Jean-Claude | M | M2H | 3 | 50897 |
22 | 01:19:31 | RECHICHOU Denis | M | U23H | 2 | 50979 |
23 | 01:19:44 | TOUSSAINT Gilbert | M | M2H | 4 | 50985 |
24 | 01:19:56 | SALVADOR Jean Louis | M | M4H | 4 | 50983 |
25 | 01:20:10 | HOARAU Michelle | F | M2F | 1 | 4808 |
26 | 01:20:29 | CORNUAULT Tony | M | M1H | 2 | 50944 |
27 | 01:23:00 | GENDARME Tony | M | SEH | 10 | 50982 |
28 | 01:23:39 | VASSOR Olivier | M | SEH | 11 | 51001 |
29 | 01:23:53 | ROUSSEAU Laurent | M | M1H | 3 | 50913 |
30 | 01:25:11 | BAPTISTE Joachim | M | M0H | 3 | 60039 |
31 | 01:25:23 | GUYOT Daniel | M | M5H | 1 | 485 |
32 | 01:25:37 | ROBERT Alexandre | M | SEH | 12 | 50931 |
33 | 01:25:49 | PORCHAIRE Théo | M | SEH | 13 | 50914 |
34 | 01:26:09 | BLANCHET Pierrick | M | SEH | 14 | 3792 |
35 | 01:26:29 | GAUVIN Lucas | M | U23H | 3 | 50993 |
36 | 01:26:29 | GONTHIER Wilfried | M | M0H | 4 | 50987 |
37 | 01:27:10 | DUPUIS Tristan | M | SEH | 15 | 50932 |
38 | 01:27:21 | LASNET Frederick | M | M1H | 4 | 50936 |
39 | 01:28:06 | DOERFLINGER Roman | M | SEH | 16 | 50967 |
40 | 01:30:50 | BRABANT Ulrich | M | SEH | 17 | 50947 |
41 | 01:31:40 | PICARD Julien | M | SEH | 18 | 51002 |
42 | 01:32:37 | FABIEN Samuel | M | M3H | 2 | 50894 |
43 | 01:34:38 | FORGUES David | M | M3H | 3 | 10646 |
44 | 01:34:40 | GOURDON Fabien | M | SEH | 19 | 50992 |
45 | 01:34:42 | GALENT Evelyne | F | M0F | 1 | 50958 |
46 | 01:35:14 | ROBIN Thomas | M | M0H | 5 | 50919 |
47 | 01:35:40 | LE CORRE Gaëlle | F | SEF | 1 | 50881 |
48 | 01:35:45 | OBERLÉ Marion | F | SEF | 2 | 50935 |
49 | 01:36:16 | QUAGLIERI Brian | M | SEH | 20 | 50902 |
50 | 01:36:17 | BLAIZAT Jean Pierre | M | M3H | 4 | 9681 |
51 | 01:37:15 | NGUYEN Christophe | M | M0H | 6 | 50940 |
52 | 01:37:24 | BESSON Claire | F | SEF | 3 | 50949 |
53 | 01:37:24 | BESSON Marie | F | SEF | 4 | 50948 |
54 | 01:37:53 | SAMARIA Eric | M | M3H | 5 | 50954 |
55 | 01:37:55 | EYRAUD Thomas | M | M2H | 5 | 50878 |
56 | 01:38:12 | SPIRKEL Pascal | M | M4H | 5 | 60038 |
57 | 01:38:12 | MATTIS Turpin | M | U18H | 1 | 50912 |
58 | 01:38:24 | ABBES Jennifer | F | M0F | 2 | 60033 |
59 | 01:38:28 | AUBEL Nicolas | M | M1H | 5 | 50951 |
60 | 01:38:32 | DESRUMAUX Guillaume | M | SEH | 21 | 50918 |
61 | 01:38:34 | BOUHENNOUCHE Djalil | M | SEH | 22 | 45658 |
62 | 01:39:12 | CLAIN Jacques | M | M5H | 2 | 60041 |
63 | 01:39:35 | GAUTHERIN Nathalie | F | M4F | 1 | 4220 |
64 | 01:39:48 | SAPET Carine | F | M3F | 1 | 9684 |
65 | 01:39:55 | GOUEDARD Carole | F | M2F | 2 | 29116 |
66 | 01:39:55 | GALENT Isnelle | F | M1F | 1 | 50959 |
67 | 01:39:59 | BRABANT Alice | F | SEF | 5 | 45287 |
68 | 01:40:50 | RAOUX Valentin | M | SEH | 23 | 50899 |
69 | 01:40:54 | TOUSSAINT Mireille | F | M3F | 2 | 4395 |
70 | 01:40:58 | BOUTINEAU David | M | M3H | 6 | 50891 |
71 | 01:41:13 | BODIN Simon | M | M0H | 7 | 50893 |
72 | 01:41:13 | BARAKE Cédric | M | SEH | 24 | 50884 |
73 | 01:41:22 | DEJEANVEFOUR Mathéo | M | U20H | 2 | 50955 |
74 | 01:41:37 | BOYER Jean-Mary | M | M7H | 1 | 2492 |
75 | 01:41:43 | BAULAND Tony | M | M1H | 6 | 50942 |
76 | 01:42:14 | DELAUNAY Charlène | F | SEF | 6 | 50875 |
77 | 01:42:15 | PRIE David | M | M0H | 8 | 50876 |
78 | 01:42:32 | MANICON Florence | F | M1F | 2 | 50965 |
79 | 01:42:32 | OULEDI Marie-Renée | F | M1F | 3 | 8963 |
80 | 01:43:05 | DESPRES Stéphanie | F | SEF | 7 | 50975 |
81 | 01:43:06 | DESPRES Maxence | M | SEH | 25 | 45684 |
82 | 01:43:33 | DEHARBE Julie | F | M2F | 3 | 50909 |
83 | 01:43:36 | FANCHIN Erwan | M | SEH | 26 | 43490 |
84 | 01:43:46 | PARIS Capucine | F | SEF | 8 | 50928 |
85 | 01:44:38 | BAERT Leslie | F | SEF | 9 | 50976 |
86 | 01:44:49 | LE ROUX Malo | M | SEH | 27 | 50956 |
87 | 01:46:07 | LUSSO Michel | M | M3H | 7 | 60036 |
88 | 01:46:24 | DIZOUX Sandrine | F | M0F | 3 | 60034 |
89 | 01:46:24 | BOUDAS Dang | M | M2H | 6 | 60035 |
90 | 01:47:01 | PINSON Julien | M | M1H | 7 | 39874 |
91 | 01:47:02 | FRAISSE Jennifer | F | M0F | 4 | 50945 |
92 | 01:47:02 | HODARA Augustin | M | M0H | 9 | 50943 |
93 | 01:47:14 | CONSTANTE Marie Sylvie | F | M2F | 4 | 5209 |
94 | 01:47:27 | BRUNO Aymard | M | SEH | 28 | 50895 |
95 | 01:48:16 | MÉNARD Annelise | F | M1F | 4 | 50971 |
96 | 01:49:09 | GRONDIN Jordan | M | SEH | 29 | 60032 |
97 | 01:49:16 | COULONGEAT Ophéline | F | SEF | 10 | 50962 |
98 | 01:49:18 | BELLIER Olivier | M | M0H | 10 | 50961 |
99 | 01:49:55 | JANIN Julien | M | M0H | 11 | 50892 |
100 | 01:50:17 | ROSSI Frédéric | M | M1H | 8 | 50963 |
101 | 01:50:50 | DUPAGNE Olivier | M | M0H | 12 | 50905 |
102 | 01:51:24 | GIRONCEL Kevin | M | SEH | 30 | 50871 |
103 | 01:51:27 | BRONSARD Soazig | F | M1F | 5 | 50898 |
104 | 01:51:28 | PANECHOU Florence | F | M1F | 6 | 50908 |
105 | 01:51:28 | HOAREAU Emmanuel | M | M0H | 13 | 50994 |
106 | 01:51:42 | VAN HAMME Heloise | F | SEF | 11 | 50886 |
107 | 01:51:51 | DORVAL Michela | M | M2H | 7 | 60059 |
108 | 01:51:59 | BOUHEY Doriane | F | SEF | 12 | 44422 |
109 | 01:52:10 | DORSEUIL Mathieu | M | SEH | 31 | 50988 |
110 | 01:52:11 | FAIVRE Marine | F | SEF | 13 | 50970 |
111 | 01:52:53 | PAQUIRY Eddy | M | M0H | 14 | 13372 |
112 | 01:53:25 | CHEVALIER Frédéric | M | M3H | 8 | 50907 |
113 | 01:54:33 | PILLET Muriel | F | M4F | 2 | 50937 |
114 | 01:54:37 | PILLET Stephane | M | M3H | 9 | 50938 |
115 | 01:55:13 | SENG Aline | F | SEF | 14 | 60037 |
116 | 01:56:11 | MARIANNA Salminen | F | SEF | 15 | 60046 |
117 | 01:56:11 | PETIT Buince | M | SEH | 32 | 60045 |
118 | 01:56:13 | THIEVON Eric | M | M2H | 8 | 50915 |
119 | 01:56:36 | ETESSE Mathieu | M | M0H | 15 | 32249 |
120 | 01:56:39 | TELMARD Philippe | M | M7H | 2 | 50968 |
121 | 01:56:43 | ANTIER Melissa | F | M2F | 5 | 50930 |
122 | 01:56:50 | GENDARME Pascal | M | M4H | 6 | 50980 |
123 | 01:57:00 | NARSAMA Alain | M | M5H | 3 | 50921 |
124 | 01:57:10 | FAGUET Laurent | M | M3H | 10 | 9740 |
125 | 01:57:17 | TOUCHARD Alice | F | M0F | 5 | 60044 |
126 | 01:57:49 | CORNUAULT Audrey | F | M0F | 6 | 50941 |
127 | 01:58:11 | MASCAREL Celia | F | SEF | 16 | 50950 |
128 | 01:58:15 | WING-KA Marie Juliane | F | M6F | 1 | 11259 |
129 | 01:58:48 | LAUDE Emmanuel | M | SEH | 33 | 50906 |
130 | 01:58:53 | BAVOL Dominique | M | M4H | 7 | 50990 |
131 | 01:59:12 | VARGA Marie | F | SEF | 17 | 24386 |
132 | 01:59:13 | SALVAN Raphaël | M | U23H | 4 | 50966 |
133 | 01:59:17 | ANDRIEU Anouk | F | SEF | 18 | 50946 |
134 | 01:59:29 | DIEZ-POMARES Romuald | M | M4H | 8 | 50873 |
135 | 01:59:53 | VEYER Rodolphe | M | M1H | 9 | 51004 |
136 | 02:00:11 | BUCHET Laura | F | SEF | 19 | 50953 |
137 | 02:00:28 | SMITH Gladys | F | SEF | 20 | 45671 |
138 | 02:01:02 | BITEL Brice | M | SEH | 34 | 50923 |
139 | 02:01:12 | BORONAD Oriane | F | SEF | 21 | 50929 |
140 | 02:01:52 | GENDARME Sophie | F | M4F | 3 | 50981 |
141 | 02:02:15 | GONTHIER Genevieve | F | M5F | 1 | 50986 |
142 | 02:03:34 | AARON Jean Francois | M | M4H | 9 | 50996 |
143 | 02:03:47 | RASPAUD Corentin | M | SEH | 35 | 50877 |
144 | 02:03:51 | GAUNET Geoffroy | M | SEH | 36 | 50939 |
145 | 02:03:52 | DESBORDES Maxime | M | SEH | 37 | 50910 |
146 | 02:04:51 | AARON Ines | F | M3F | 3 | 50997 |
147 | 02:06:23 | MICHOT Laurent | M | M2H | 9 | 50917 |
148 | 02:06:23 | MATHIEU Cloé | F | SEF | 22 | 50916 |
149 | 02:06:31 | TOLLENAERE Pauline | F | SEF | 23 | 50957 |
150 | 02:07:16 | ROYANEZ Carole | F | SEF | 24 | 50887 |
151 | 02:07:16 | SIMON Nicolas | M | M0H | 16 | 50888 |
152 | 02:07:50 | CLEARC’H Amandine | F | SEF | 25 | 50872 |
153 | 02:08:58 | CONFUCIUS Jessie | F | M3F | 4 | 50998 |
154 | 02:10:20 | SZCZEPANIAK Sherwood | M | SEH | 38 | 50882 |
155 | 02:11:11 | PRIE Sabrina | F | M2F | 6 | 50969 |
156 | 02:11:11 | HOARAU Freddy | M | M2H | 10 | 50977 |
157 | 02:12:06 | COSME Lea | F | SEF | 26 | 50879 |
158 | 02:12:48 | KAISSE Dolly | F | M3F | 5 | 31180 |
159 | 02:12:49 | KAISSE Eric | M | M3H | 11 | 7034 |
160 | 02:17:13 | MAUNIER Dolene | F | M3F | 6 | 50999 |
161 | 02:17:13 | CORBICE Celine | F | M2F | 7 | 9796 |
162 | 02:17:15 | BUNDY Patricia | F | M2F | 8 | 60042 |
163 | 02:19:12 | BOTTIN Matthieu | M | M2H | 11 | 50889 |
164 | 02:19:13 | VOISIN Sandrine | F | M2F | 9 | 50890 |
165 | 02:22:59 | BOUCHER Joelle | F | M2F | 10 | 50934 |
166 | 02:32:39 | LE GOFF Elisa | F | SEF | 27 | 45738 |
167 | 02:34:03 | LECLERC Lucie | F | SEF | 28 | 50973 |
168 | 02:43:25 | DORCIER Clara | F | SEF | 29 | 50896 |
169 | 02:54:26 | RAFEL Herve | M | M0H | 17 | 50900 |
170 | 02:54:27 | RAFEL CASANOVAS Jose Ramon | M | M7H | 3 | 50880 |
171 | 03:18:08 | PAYET Murielle | F | M1F | 7 | 50972 |
172 | 03:18:08 | ROCHE-KOCH Louise | F | SEF | 30 | 50974 |
2021
Résultats de la Course des Artichauts 2021
Edition annulée en 2021
2020
Résultats de la Course des Artichauts 2020
Edition annulée en 2020
2019
Résultats de la Course des Artichauts 2019
Scratch | Temps | Nom | Sexe | Cat. | Club | Class. Cat. | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 00:47:48 | VELLE Poalo | M | SEM | 1 | 196 | |
2 | 00:48:09 | VASSOR Cedric | M | M0M | OUESTRAIL | 1 | 50 |
3 | 00:49:50 | TECHER Pierre Michel | M | M3M | 1 | 173 | |
4 | 00:50:18 | HAMILCARO Jefferson | M | JUM | 1 | 183 | |
5 | 00:50:40 | PAYET Stephane | M | M1M | 1 | 187 | |
6 | 00:51:59 | SONGOLO Laurent Gerard | M | M1M | 2 | 186 | |
7 | 00:52:33 | MAILLOT Jimmy | M | SEM | 2 | 150 | |
8 | 00:52:43 | BOTHEREL Erwan | M | M2M | 1 | 46 | |
9 | 00:53:06 | MOELLON Samuel | M | M3M | 2 | 177 | |
10 | 00:53:34 | HOAREAU Yannis | M | M2M | 2 | 151 | |
11 | 00:53:40 | VASSOR Frederic | M | SEM | 3 | 83 | |
12 | 00:53:42 | DALLEAU Jean Pierre | M | M1M | 3 | 192 | |
13 | 00:54:05 | VELIA Loic | M | SEM | 4 | 84 | |
14 | 00:54:51 | VASSOR Brayan | M | JUM | OUESTRAIL | 2 | 99 |
15 | 00:55:31 | BOUDAS Dany | M | M2M | 3 | 33 | |
16 | 00:55:52 | LEE SONG YIN Lucas | M | JUM | 3 | 168 | |
17 | 00:55:56 | LERÉEC Maxime | M | SEM | 5 | 161 | |
18 | 00:56:29 | MARIE JEANNE Jean Michel | M | SEM | 6 | 89 | |
19 | 00:56:31 | WEIGEL Ghislain | M | M1M | CAPC | 4 | 96 |
20 | 00:56:52 | CHEVAUX Samy | M | SEM | 7 | 125 | |
21 | 00:57:07 | AUBRAS Jean-Damien | M | SEM | ACP | 8 | 61 |
22 | 00:57:38 | ROLAND Christophe | M | SEM | 9 | 10 | |
23 | 00:57:55 | JEZEQUEL Pierre | M | SEM | 10 | 156 | |
24 | 00:57:57 | PAUSE Bruno | M | M0M | 2 | 86 | |
25 | 00:57:59 | AUBRAS Jean Didier | M | M0M | ACP | 3 | 63 |
26 | 00:58:02 | VASSOR Jeremie | M | SEM | 11 | 82 | |
27 | 00:58:14 | JULIENNE Richelet | M | M4M | 1 | 133 | |
28 | 00:58:19 | GUYOT Daniel | M | M5M | 1 | 80 | |
29 | 00:59:45 | JANSHEN Mael | M | SEM | 12 | 181 | |
30 | 01:00:54 | MERY Benjamin | M | SEM | 13 | 2 | |
31 | 01:00:57 | GINDRE Léonore | F | SEF | 1 | 167 | |
32 | 01:01:01 | DOUAUD Camille | M | M0M | 4 | 73 | |
33 | 01:01:20 | DIJOUX Jean-Jasmin | M | M2M | CASL | 4 | 149 |
34 | 01:01:22 | SERY Joseph-Christophe | M | M4M | CAPP | 2 | 144 |
35 | 01:01:24 | GAUTIER Xavier | M | M0M | 5 | 76 | |
36 | 01:01:43 | PAYET Jimmy Marc | M | M2M | 5 | 143 | |
37 | 01:01:59 | FERARD Jean Michel | M | SEM | 14 | 189 | |
38 | 01:02:00 | DESCORSIER Alain | M | M4M | ORT | 3 | 65 |
39 | 01:02:05 | WEIGEL Frederique Eva | F | M1F | CAPC | 1 | 94 |
40 | 01:02:11 | MUSSARD Alexandre | M | SEM | 15 | 129 | |
41 | 01:02:12 | SINAMOUNY Jason | M | SEM | 16 | 35 | |
42 | 01:02:16 | CALPETARD Marie Sandrine | F | M1F | DA | 2 | 113 |
43 | 01:02:20 | TOUSSAINT Gilbert | M | M1M | 5 | 128 | |
44 | 01:02:39 | JANIS Bruno | M | M3M | 3 | 27 | |
45 | 01:03:10 | DIJOUX Stéphane | M | SEM | 17 | 23 | |
46 | 01:03:32 | MESSIRA Donovan | M | JUM | 4 | 48 | |
47 | 01:03:41 | CHARLES Christophe Roland | M | M3M | 4 | 54 | |
48 | 01:04:07 | BEGUE Bastien | M | ESM | ACSA | 1 | 79 |
49 | 01:04:09 | VASSOR Olivier | M | SEM | 18 | 190 | |
50 | 01:04:30 | LEBRETON Laurent | M | M0M | 6 | 64 | |
51 | 01:04:32 | ALBERT Vincent | M | M0M | 7 | 175 | |
52 | 01:05:08 | HOAREAU Patrick | M | M4M | 4 | 122 | |
53 | 01:05:14 | NIRLO Philippe | M | M5M | 2 | 49 | |
54 | 01:05:20 | THOMAS Ludovic | M | ESM | 2 | 101 | |
55 | 01:05:44 | LE Khanh | M | M1M | ACSP | 6 | 158 |
56 | 01:05:49 | ENGUERAND Gilles | M | M0M | 8 | 114 | |
57 | 01:05:51 | FREDELISY Jean Michel | M | M6M | 1 | 37 | |
58 | 01:05:57 | ROUBAUD Adrien | M | SEM | 19 | 93 | |
59 | 01:05:57 | LE ROGER Caroline | F | SEF | 2 | 159 | |
60 | 01:06:21 | SALOMON Jean Francois | M | M1M | 7 | 104 | |
61 | 01:06:35 | CLAIN Hermann | M | M0M | 9 | 170 | |
62 | 01:07:07 | RAHAHARIZAFY Luc | M | M4M | 5 | 31 | |
63 | 01:07:11 | PAILLET Mathis | M | SEM | 20 | 42 | |
64 | 01:07:17 | LACONI Jean Pierre | M | M6M | RUN ODYSSE | 2 | 18 |
65 | 01:07:19 | PUCHEU Renaud | M | M0M | RUN ODYSSE | 10 | 36 |
66 | 01:07:36 | HOAREAU Max | M | M2M | 6 | 141 | |
67 | 01:07:59 | AURE Yvon | M | M5M | 3 | 106 | |
68 | 01:08:27 | ROUBAUD Magali | F | SEF | 3 | 107 | |
69 | 01:09:02 | TOUSSAINT Mireille | F | M2F | 1 | 98 | |
70 | 01:09:28 | ALBERT Dorian | M | SEM | 21 | 115 | |
71 | 01:09:47 | LAVERGNE Clément | M | SEM | 22 | 5 | |
72 | 01:10:11 | PRIGENT Estelle | F | MOF | AC ST-LEU | 1 | 77 |
73 | 01:10:21 | DUBUR Laurent | M | M0M | 11 | 8 | |
74 | 01:10:31 | HOARAU Gérard | M | M3M | 5 | 121 | |
75 | 01:10:33 | DOUMERC Sebastien | M | M1M | 8 | 127 | |
76 | 01:10:37 | BLAIZAT Jean Pierre | M | M2M | 7 | 78 | |
77 | 01:10:39 | RAIMONDI Myriam | F | SEF | 4 | 75 | |
78 | 01:10:54 | LEBON Régine | F | M2F | 2 | 92 | |
79 | 01:11:20 | GAUTHERIN Nathalie | F | M4F | 1 | 110 | |
80 | 01:11:25 | HOAREAU Elidier | M | M1M | 9 | 58 | |
81 | 01:11:27 | LEGROS Monique | F | M4F | 2 | 176 | |
82 | 01:11:50 | MOULUSSON Chloé | F | SEF | 5 | 163 | |
83 | 01:11:58 | MAILLOT Mélanie | F | M2F | 3 | 6 | |
84 | 01:11:59 | LIMOU Patrice | M | 1 | 195 | ||
85 | 01:12:03 | MERCIER-BALAZ Romain | M | SEM | 23 | 21 | |
86 | 01:12:08 | MARKA Wilfrid | M | M1M | 10 | 67 | |
87 | 01:12:09 | AUBRAS Joseph Augustin | M | M5M | 4 | 25 | |
88 | 01:12:34 | HÉRIVAULT Frédéric | M | M3M | 6 | 166 | |
89 | 01:14:01 | DESFOSSEZ Loïc | M | SEM | 24 | 116 | |
90 | 01:14:14 | SUF Khaleed | M | M0M | 12 | 111 | |
91 | 01:14:59 | MARA Claudine | F | M2F | 4 | 184 | |
92 | 01:15:00 | CLAIN Jacques | M | M4M | LA CHALOUP | 6 | 147 |
93 | 01:15:21 | FAUSSAT Alizee | F | SEF | 6 | 12 | |
94 | 01:15:22 | DIEZ-POMARES Romuald | M | M3M | 7 | 28 | |
95 | 01:15:45 | PLAT Valentine | F | SEF | 7 | 194 | |
96 | 01:16:29 | BLANCHET Didier | M | M4M | 7 | 24 | |
97 | 01:16:34 | SABRIÉ Marie | F | SEF | 8 | 17 | |
98 | 01:16:36 | DIJOUX Bruno | M | M1M | 11 | 22 | |
99 | 01:16:44 | STROH Laura | F | SEF | 9 | 16 | |
100 | 01:16:58 | BERGHEAU Fiona | F | SEF | 10 | 131 | |
101 | 01:17:18 | CALVO Christine | F | M1F | 3 | 153 | |
102 | 01:17:20 | CHEVALIER Frédéric | M | M2M | 8 | 7 | |
103 | 01:17:47 | MESSIRA Christopher | M | SEM | 25 | 112 | |
104 | 01:18:08 | PARSY Cathy | F | M2F | ACSP | 5 | 15 |
105 | 01:18:24 | BOISVILLIERS Emmanuel | M | M0M | 13 | 95 | |
106 | 01:18:29 | ETHEVE Joe | M | SEM | 26 | 72 | |
107 | 01:18:43 | FERREIRA Antonio | M | M2M | 9 | 97 | |
108 | 01:18:55 | RAHAJARIZAFY Brigitte | F | M3F | 1 | 32 | |
109 | 01:19:07 | CARDON Aurélien | M | M0M | 14 | 171 | |
110 | 01:19:08 | BODIOU Hadrien | M | SEM | 27 | 91 | |
111 | 01:19:49 | GOUDOU Mathilde | F | SEF | 11 | 165 | |
112 | 01:20:17 | BARIL Chloé | F | SEF | 12 | 4 | |
113 | 01:20:17 | PASQUIER Sylvain | M | SEM | 28 | 13 | |
114 | 01:20:30 | MAZUIR Pierre | M | M1M | 12 | 55 | |
115 | 01:20:54 | MEDARD-MADANI Stephanie | F | M2F | 6 | 103 | |
116 | 01:20:56 | CYFFERS Julien | M | M0M | 15 | 60 | |
117 | 01:21:31 | BAVOL Gerald | M | M5M | 5 | 56 | |
118 | 01:22:00 | BARIL Beatrice | F | M3F | 2 | 29 | |
119 | 01:22:28 | LORMIER Victoire | F | SEF | 13 | 39 | |
120 | 01:22:29 | BRANQUART Clara | F | SEF | 14 | 66 | |
121 | 01:22:53 | RIVIERE Emmanuelle | F | SEF | 15 | 154 | |
122 | 01:24:14 | TAZEROUT Melissa | F | SEF | 16 | 9 | |
123 | 01:24:16 | TABONE Laëtitia | F | SEF | 17 | 20 | |
124 | 01:24:26 | CHOUX Jean-François | M | M2M | 10 | 59 | |
125 | 01:26:40 | CADET Sonia | F | M5F | 1 | 57 | |
126 | 01:27:06 | AUBAUD John | M | M2M | 11 | 117 | |
127 | 01:27:21 | CHOUX Gwenn | F | M1F | 4 | 30 | |
128 | 01:27:52 | FERRERE Line-May | F | M4F | 3 | 47 | |
129 | 01:27:58 | GUILLERME Violaine | F | SEF | 18 | 38 | |
130 | 01:28:24 | DEFAUD Catherine | F | M3F | 3 | 90 | |
131 | 01:28:38 | PAYET Karine | F | M2F | 7 | 120 | |
132 | 01:29:26 | MICOUIN Lisa | F | SEF | 19 | 1 | |
133 | 01:29:46 | TELMARD Philippe | M | M6M | 3 | 105 | |
134 | 01:30:13 | TRIARD Emmanuelle | F | SEF | 20 | 188 | |
135 | 01:30:15 | TRIARD Nathalie | F | SEF | 21 | 160 | |
136 | 01:30:46 | BOIDIN Louise | F | SEF | 22 | 109 | |
137 | 01:30:56 | FEVRIER Severine | F | M2F | 8 | 69 | |
138 | 01:31:21 | RIVAL Mathilde | F | SEF | 23 | 174 | |
139 | 01:31:30 | PILLET Christelle | F | M2F | 9 | 52 | |
140 | 01:31:31 | PILLET Muriel | F | M3F | 4 | 70 | |
141 | 01:31:33 | PILLET Jean-Christophe | M | M2M | 12 | 53 | |
142 | 01:31:35 | ANELARD Linda | F | M2F | 10 | 41 | |
143 | 01:31:41 | PILLET Stephane | M | M3M | 8 | 71 | |
144 | 01:31:50 | GANTOIS Emeline | F | SEF | 24 | 155 | |
145 | 01:32:30 | FORESTIER-MOULIN Veronique | F | M5F | 2 | 68 | |
146 | 01:32:47 | MESBAHI Marie | F | SEF | 25 | 162 | |
147 | 01:32:58 | LEBEGUE Alice | F | SEF | 26 | 19 | |
148 | 01:33:18 | MARIANNE-DIT GERARD Marjorie | F | M2F | 11 | 142 | |
149 | 01:33:41 | BEAUCHAMP Clémence | F | SEF | 27 | 169 | |
150 | 01:33:53 | DOXIVILLE Sabrina | F | M1F | 5 | 100 | |
151 | 01:33:55 | LASSALOTTE Marie | F | SEF | 28 | 14 | |
152 | 01:34:07 | HOYER Jessica | F | SEF | 29 | 126 | |
153 | 01:34:13 | BROCHET Laura | F | SEF | 30 | 62 | |
154 | 01:35:53 | MEDARD Melanie | F | MOF | 2 | 108 | |
155 | 01:36:00 | ROUS Véronique | F | M2F | 12 | 132 | |
156 | 01:36:01 | LEBOT Noeline | F | SEF | 31 | 138 | |
157 | 01:36:05 | DUCHEMANN Angélique | F | CAF | 1 | 140 | |
158 | 01:36:10 | LEICHNIG Boris | M | M0M | 16 | 139 | |
159 | 01:36:14 | BOURREAU Genevieve | F | M4F | 4 | 119 | |
160 | 01:36:40 | LACOSTE Jean-Baptiste | M | SEM | 29 | 172 | |
161 | 01:38:02 | HOARAU Julien | M | 2 | 197 | ||
162 | 01:40:39 | BRET Leontine | F | M2F | 13 | 123 | |
163 | 01:40:41 | PERRIN Martine | F | M3F | 5 | 124 | |
164 | 01:41:41 | KISSEL Myriam | F | M5F | 3 | 40 | |
165 | 01:43:18 | RAMALINGOM RAMASSAMY Karina | F | SEF | BNA | 32 | 3 |
166 | 01:44:25 | THIEN Marie Monia | F | M5F | 4 | 182 | |
167 | 01:46:02 | QUINTANA Pablo | M | SEM | 30 | 43 | |
168 | 01:46:05 | BARON Marc | M | SEM | 31 | 26 | |
169 | 01:48:39 | ETANGSALE Ophelie | F | MOF | 3 | 145 | |
170 | 01:52:01 | D’ALMEIDA Angelica | F | SEF | 33 | 146 | |
171 | 01:54:06 | LE LIBOUX SANOULAH Coulsoum | F | M3F | 6 | 81 | |
172 | 01:54:14 | HEFNER Jean-Patrick | M | M0M | 17 | 51 | |
173 | 02:30:41 | FRANCOISE Delphine | F | MOF | 4 | 178 | |
174 | 02:30:43 | FRANCOISE Yannis | M | M1M | 13 | 179 |
2018
Résultats de la Course des Artichauts 2018
Scratch | Temps | Nom | Sexe | Cat. | Club | Class. Cat. | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 00:48:43 | CAROUPIN Didier | M | V1 | 1 | 356 | |
2 | 00:51:15 | LEE SONG YIN Gino | M | V1 | DENIV | 2 | 364 |
3 | 00:51:16 | BOTHEREL Erwan | M | V1 | 3 | 347 | |
4 | 00:51:55 | FERRERE Georges | M | SE | 1 | 385 | |
5 | 00:53:14 | HAMILCARO Jefferson | M | CA | 1 | 394 | |
6 | 00:53:34 | SALVADOR Jean-Louis | M | V2 | CAPP | 1 | 331 |
7 | 00:53:59 | VELIA Loïc | M | SE | 2 | 345 | |
8 | 00:54:07 | HAMILCARO Gilbert | M | V1 | 4 | 393 | |
9 | 00:55:18 | VANDENESSE ARMAND | M | V1 | 5 | 376 | |
10 | 00:56:09 | AURE JEAN FABRICE | M | V1 | 6 | 300 | |
11 | 00:56:25 | GONFO Luxene | M | V1 | 7 | 334 | |
12 | 00:57:02 | MARIE JEANNE JEAN MICH | M | SE | 3 | 324 | |
13 | 00:57:39 | DALLEAU Jean Pierre | M | V1 | 8 | 384 | |
14 | 00:58:32 | JANIS bruno | M | V2 | 2 | 320 | |
15 | 00:58:35 | VASSOR Brayan | M | CA | OUESTRAIL | 2 | 340 |
16 | 00:58:59 | JULIENNE Richelet | M | V2 | 3 | 363 | |
17 | 00:59:11 | GRONDIN Anthony | M | SE | 4 | 377 | |
18 | 00:59:32 | DIJOUX Jean-Jasmin | M | V1 | 9 | 344 | |
19 | 00:59:57 | VASSOR Julien | M | JU | 1 | 333 | |
20 | 01:00:60 | JOHARANE Didier | M | SE | 5 | 362 | |
21 | 01:01:51 | RICHARD jonathan | M | SE | 6 | 373 | |
22 | 01:02:43 | GILBOIRE Yonnie | M | SE | TPC | 7 | 316 |
23 | 01:03:06 | MESSIRA Donovan | M | JU | 2 | 336 | |
24 | 01:03:08 | SENNY-PALANY Bernard | M | V2 | 4 | 348 | |
25 | 01:03:22 | FERRARD Jean Michel | M | SE | 8 | 335 | |
26 | 01:03:29 | GASP Aymeric | M | ES | 1 | 361 | |
27 | 01:04:34 | BOYER JEAN-MARY | M | V3 | 1 | 353 | |
28 | 01:04:50 | LEE SONG YIN LUCAS | M | CA | 3 | 365 | |
29 | 01:05:26 | SEMEYERS GUY | M | SE | 9 | 374 | |
30 | 01:06:21 | BEGUE Jean Claude | M | V1 | 10 | 337 | |
31 | 01:06:27 | BLOTTIERE Stéphane | M | SE | BNA | 10 | 379 |
32 | 01:08:09 | Rahajarizafy Luc | M | V2 | 5 | 386 | |
33 | 01:08:46 | BUNDY Eric | M | V1 | 11 | 398 | |
34 | 01:10:20 | DURAND Céline | F | SE | 1 | 312 | |
35 | 01:11:57 | AURE Fabrice | M | V2 | 6 | 341 | |
36 | 01:12:05 | FATOL PHILIPPE | M | V1 | 12 | 313 | |
37 | 01:12:32 | CLAIN Jean-Yves | M | V3 | 2 | 343 | |
38 | 01:12:34 | BAVOL Marie Sylvie | F | V1 | 1 | 339 | |
39 | 01:12:39 | DURAND yann | M | SE | 11 | 359 | |
40 | 01:13:57 | OBSCUR Kevin | M | SE | 12 | 326 | |
41 | 01:13:57 | BEBIN AMARENCO JULIE | F | SE | 2 | 304 | |
42 | 01:14:01 | Turban Sabrina | F | V1 | 2 | 388 | |
43 | 01:14:14 | CLAIN JACQUES | M | V2 | LA CHALOUP | 7 | 310 |
44 | 01:14:35 | RIPOLL Pascal | M | SE | 13 | 342 | |
45 | 01:16:19 | MADANI-MEDARD stephanie | F | V1 | 3 | 366 | |
46 | 01:16:28 | ABASQ Nicolas | M | SE | 14 | 338 | |
47 | 01:18:02 | Anelard Betty | F | V1 | 4 | 383 | |
48 | 01:18:16 | DAUBIE Sophie | F | SE | AC ST-LEU | 3 | 355 |
49 | 01:19:28 | Magery Jean Noël | M | V2 | 8 | 392 | |
50 | 01:19:44 | BAVOL DOMINIQUE | M | V2 | 9 | 303 | |
51 | 01:20:12 | DASSACHETTY ANDERSON | M | SE | 15 | 311 | |
52 | 01:20:14 | BETANCOURT MARIE | F | SE | 4 | 352 | |
53 | 01:20:26 | Bernot Marion | F | SE | 5 | 389 | |
54 | 01:21:08 | Rahajarizafy Brigitte | F | V2 | 1 | 387 | |
55 | 01:21:25 | JARRY MICHEL | M | V4 | 1 | 321 | |
56 | 01:21:28 | CHOURAFA MANAL | F | SE | 6 | 309 | |
57 | 01:22:35 | CHEVALIER Frédéric | M | V1 | 13 | 308 | |
58 | 01:24:52 | PAYET Nadine | F | V1 | 5 | 351 | |
59 | 01:25:17 | FOUQUET NATHALIE | F | V2 | 2 | 315 | |
60 | 01:26:05 | FARRENQ gilbert | M | V3 | 3 | 360 | |
61 | 01:26:31 | PAYET KARINE | F | V1 | 6 | 369 | |
62 | 01:26:51 | Masset Florence | F | SE | 7 | 391 | |
63 | 01:31:18 | Besset Julia | F | SE | 8 | 390 | |
64 | 01:34:45 | DAUBIE CAROLINE | F | V1 | 7 | 358 | |
65 | 01:38:22 | SONGOLO Georges Marie | M | V3 | 4 | 346 |