Résultats de la SwimRun Réunion

Résultats de la SwimRun Réunion 2019 – Longue

ScratchTempsNomSexeTeamCat.Class. Cat.Dossard
103:27:09HAUSS DAVID / RAPHAEL AURELIENHPEUGEOT COMPRESSPORTH1 H1
203:32:35TORMENTO HUGO / HENNEMAN GUILLAUMEHTEAM HEADH2 H2
303:40:23HENZE FREDERIC / BACH CLEMENTHJOHA TEAMH3 H5
403:50:45PAILLARD SIMON / SMITH ALEXANDREHLES PHACOCHeRESH4 H36
503:54:05MACE SEBASTIEN / DROUART NICOLASHCAC’EPSH5 H95
603:54:35ARNAUD ARTHUR / CHARTIER JACQUES ALBANHLES BebeS NAGEURSH6 H117
703:58:48BERTOLOTTI ANTOINE / CORMONS ROMAINHNAGE Z’Y VIT (OXYJEUNE)H7 H32
804:00:10ALBOUY THIBAUT / VERNIEST NICOLASHTEAM TRANSITH8 H97
904:01:00GUERDIN LAURA / MARTI PERALES VINCENTXTEAM 4TX1 X42
1004:01:30GENESTE DANIEL / BELLEAU STePHANEHKAS TWO BROTHERH9 H26
1104:04:10BERNARD BENOIT LOUIS / AYMe BASILEHRUNSUDTRIH10 H57
1204:07:10TCHISSAMBOU RICHARD / PLAIRE CEDRICHLES TRAILERS DU SUD EN BAH11 H38
1304:07:45LAMBERT ROMAIN / ALBANY BENJAMINHLES COUZH12 H75
1404:08:10FONTAINE CYRIL / SAUVAGE JENNIFERXLES ENCLUMES DE L’OUESTX2 X74
1504:09:30SIPILI YANN / JEANDEMANGE LAUREXKINEPODX3 X65
1604:13:26STEPHAN CeDRIC / CELESTE ERICHLES RICH13 H34
1704:15:40LAURET PHILIPPE / LEPOITTEVIN NOELHTHE SPE_CIAL BOYSH14 H69
1804:16:00AUJOULAT ARNAUD / GAY FReDeRICHSWIMRUN IS COMINGH15 H84
1904:16:55MAZUE ROMAIN / CHOLAT DAVIDHCHRISROMH16 H92
2004:17:00PERONE DIDIER / LACOMME CYRILHMEMEPAMALH17 H53
2104:17:20AMO THOMAS / CLEMENT JEREMIEHGMTH18 H3
2204:18:55DIAS MICKAEL / VIAUD THOMASHLES INCONNUSH19 H109
2304:20:30FOUQUESOLLE RENO / BERSAC GERMAINHLES BUBARSH20 H20
2404:21:00BRUNET DANIEL / ASTOIN CHRISTOPHEH2E RPIMA CSA2DH21 H58
2504:22:00CAREL SEBASTIEN / RICHEMOND OLIVIERHLES AMPHIBIESH22 H64
2604:22:20LOPEZ MICKAEL / CAZENOVE J CHRISTOPHEHOPTIMIZ PERF EN BALLADEH23 H62
2704:24:00MOUSSELET LOiC / BIES CeLINEXLE RETOUR DE BANANE FLAMBX4 X54
2804:25:00TOURNEL COLIN / CLARET JEAN PHILIPPEHJP AND COH24 H24
2904:25:30TIREL STePHANE / LEVENEUR MATHIEUHSMH25 H27
3004:26:00CANIZARES BRICE / PAGES ADRIENHLES PAPAS POOL CFRBH26 H112
3104:26:50PAIRAIN LeO / DAMOUR ARNAUDHTEAM YAB OTH27 H52
3204:26:55BONNAUD LAURENT / CHIPIER MARIEXTIC ET TACX5 X86
3304:27:00MAREUX THIERRY / COURTEAUD DAVIDHZAMATEURSH28 H16
3404:28:00MEEUS MARIE / JADOT ADELIEFMARIE MEEUSF1 F7
3504:28:10VALY ERWAN / NEFF ALEXANDREHLE PIC SAINT LOUPH29 H61
3604:30:00ST PERON TITOUAN / CELESTE FABIENHRUNNING CONSEILH30 H4
3704:30:50EYQUEM BOTTARD GUILLAUME / REYNAUD EDOUARDHLES CACHALOTS DE LA PLAINH31 H94
3804:31:30PUGEAULT JEAN PHILIPPE / PUGEAULT NATAHALIEXBOULE ET GROSX6 X78
3904:32:00GRAZIOSO ANTONY / VERNATON OLIVIERHCYCLOZONEH32 H103
4004:34:00BION LIONEL / BROUILLARD REGISHKEKETTE’S SONSH33 H43
4104:35:00PEYRARD JEAN DENIS / JAVOUREZ JEAN YVESHLES PAPANGUESH34 H41
4204:35:30CUVELIER ANTOINE / LE GOUGUEC ERICHCARANGUE ET BICHIQUEH35 H73
4304:35:50BRULIN JULIA / SAUTRON JULIENXJU SWIM JU RUNX7 X60
4404:36:00BOURDIN JULIEN / LE GOFF ANTOINEHTEAM POPOCHEH36 H37
4504:36:30LEBRETON CARL / BITROU THIERRYHLES BOTTEURS DE CULH37 H89
4604:37:00MUNSCHY LUDIVINE / CHAMBRIN AUReLIEFMERMAIDSF2 F10
4704:38:00FEING KWONG CHAN DAVID / BERNARDINI ENRICOHDODO 974 VS WOINIC 08H38 H100
4804:39:00GLAUDEL JEAN CHRISTOPHE / GLAUDEL ROMAINHPeRE ET FILSH39 H56
4904:40:00JUMETZ ROMAIN / SAVAJOLS BENOITHLES CASSEURS FLOWTERSH40 H9
5004:40:45MAYER CEDRIC / STEIMETZ BORISHLES BRUTESH41 H12
5104:43:00MILELLA MATHIEU / GIRAUD VINCENTHLES MADOi ‘SH42 H39
5204:44:00SEVELINGE FReDeRIC / BITROU GAILLARD ANNEXAQUAMAN ET LA PETITE SIReX8 X72
5304:45:00CASTAGNETTI CHRISTOPHE / DELGADO SeBASTIENHENDURANCE SHOP 1H43 H113
5404:47:00GUITTARD PIERRICK / FARI CHLOeXLES DODOS ENRHUMeSX9 X23
5504:48:00BOIREAU PASCAL / PORTOLLEAU REMYHDIABOLOS ET SATANASH44 H21
5604:48:20LECOCQ ODILE / DRUESNE MATHIEUXLES POMPIERS’ GIRLSX10 X108
5704:50:00LEMARCHAND BRUNO / LEMARCHAND ELISABETHXLES ZAMAReSX11 X80
5804:53:00PARON QUENTIN / ARNAUD WILFFIDHLES MANOUCHESH45 H110
5904:54:00MASCRIER PATRICIA / MASCRIER NICOLASXBABIBABOUX12 X33
6004:57:00BIGNON NICOLAS / FRANCK ETIENNEHABYSSH46 H102
6104:57:30SAINT PASTOU GUILHEM / POTREL DAVIDHTEAM HYDRO…ALCOOLIQUEH47 H85
6204:58:00BAILLIF PATRICK / BLANCA PATRICKHLES CROCHEURSH48 H71
6304:59:00MITOY PASCAL / LAFONT ANTOINEHOXYRUNH49 H45
6405:00:00POUPART FLORE / CHARDEBAS CORENTINXLES RUNNERS FLOTTEURSX13 X104
6505:01:00DASSY JESSICA / MAREUX EUGENIEFLES GAZELLESF3 F17
6505:01:00BABY JEAN PHILIPPE / LEGROUX YANNICKHLES GRISONNANTSH50 H48
6705:02:00BRELIVET MATHIEU / RUELLE MARIONXLA TEAMX14 X35
6805:03:00GERARD PHILIPPE / BETTININ LAURENTHCH9PH51 H44
6905:05:00BELON ReMI / VATELOT AUReLIEXLES MOINEAUXX15 X22
7005:06:00FAUS LLOPIS CELIA / SORIANO MARTINEZ MAR?A DEFLA MOSCA GAOF4 F115
7105:06:50FOSSE FReDeRIC / JANNAULT CLEMENTHBONNIE AND CLYDEH52 H46
7205:07:00PRENTOUT JULIEN / PRENTOUT DOROTHEEXVERS L’INFINI ET AU DEL?X16 X63
7305:07:10EVANNO GABRIEL / GALLARDO JOeLHGABDJOH53 H14
7405:09:00RIZZI LeONARD / CARDUS CLeMENTHSATANAS ET DIABOLOH54 H55
7505:09:30COTTO JONATHAN / BAZINETTE MATHILDEXFRIZINETTEX17 X66
7605:10:00NOUVEL ARNAUD / ROULET KARINEXTWIXX18 X18
7705:10:40REYNAUD SYLVIE / REYNAUD MANONFLES REYNETTESF5 F98
7805:10:50GUESSARD MARC / HUMBERT MARIEXM&M’SX19 X116
7905:13:00THIBAULT PIERRE / THIBAULT AUDEXTIBOKLANX20 X8
8005:14:00HOAREAU ERIC / QUERTINIER ARNAUDHTIBRA TIPA NARIVeH55 H77
8105:14:40PONGERARD VINCENT / CALERS MORGANEXLES RESCAPESX21 X118
8205:15:00BAILLIF VIRGINIE / ROUSSEL POLARD CAROLINEFLES SIReNES EN BASKETSF6 F107
8305:16:00BOUDART GeRALDINE / FOURNIER XAVIERXCIRRUS ET CUMULUSX22 X82
8405:18:00SALING MATHIEU / CASSARO FREDERICHKASKETEURS 974H56 H30
8505:19:00BRUZY JEAN BAPTISTE / HERRERIAS CAROLINEXLES PETITS CAILLOUXX23 X51
8605:20:00MAUNIER REMI / TURNER NICOLASHLES CHOUX MARINSH57 H81
8705:21:00BONNEFON MATHIEU / HOAREAU LUDOVICHHOM D CHUH58 H15
8805:23:00NESSUS OLIVIER / CLAIN PATRICEHAMPHIBIOMENH59 H90
8905:25:00ROBERT CYRIL / JACQUET CAROLEXCAP SUDX24 X31
9005:25:30CONTU REMY / BACH DANIELHLES DALONSH60 H68
9105:26:00BRUNET NICOLAS / LAVOGEZ ORIANEXMAMAMIMIX25 X105
9205:27:00RIDOLFO VANESSA / ERIC FRANCOISXLES MORBACSX26 X19
9305:29:00DAMBREVILLE CeCILE / GAUDET JULIENXON FAIT MIEUX !X27 X99
9405:32:00MARIUS CHRISTOPHE / BREUCQ BRUNOHCATHeTERH61 H11
9505:32:40LE GOFF RONAN / SINE FLAVIEXROFLAX28 X25
9605:34:00BERNHARD STEPHAN / FILAIN BRUNOHTNT SWIMH62 H120
9705:41:00CAMBLONG JENOFA / LAJUS BERTRANDXEDENAX29 X111
9805:42:00ENCONTRE JOFFREY / ABADO OLIVIERHBOULETBOSSH63 H47
9905:45:00BARRET TONY / GASTRIN JEANHBARRETH64 H79
10005:46:00FINEL CeLINE / HOARAU MARIEFLES PUNCHEUSESF7 F87
10105:49:00LECUYER MARINE / POULTNEY DANIELXLES TeTARDS DE L’OCeAN INX30 X40
10205:50:00ONDER MeLISSA / LAUTREFIN ADRIENXENDURANCE SHOP 2X31 X119
10305:51:00CRESSENT CORINNE / GICQUEL CeLINEFJAMAIS SANS MA BOUeEF8 F76
10405:51:50LIENARD MAXIME / BRUIGE CAROLINEXIL NOUS MANQUE UN MX32 X67
10506:01:00DUCOUSSO CORINNE / ALBANHAC SOPHIEFCOKA’INF9 F83
10606:03:00FELIOT MAXIME / BEAUTIER PHILIPPEHLES SALTIMBANQUESH65 H106
10706:03:30GUEYE JEAN MARIE / FAYETTE HeLeNEXSWIMRUN FRANCEX33 X6
10806:07:00DANUBE MAUD / DANUBE ERICXLA MENACE FANToMEX34 X93
10906:09:00VINCENT KATELL / GRONDIN MYRIAMFTEAM LES CONNASSESF10 F101
11006:18:00ANDRIEU SYLVIA / LIN TENG SHEE LUDOVICXLES REQUINS MAGIQUESX35 X50
11106:30:00DE LORENZO MURIEL / FEING KWONG CHAN JOHANNXJOJO ET MUMUX36 X59

Résultats de la SwimRun Réunion 2019 – Courte

ScratchTempsNomSexeTeamCat.Class. Cat.Dossard
101:38:00CAUDRON GUILLAUME / MOLINIER XAVIERHG & AH1 H21
201:44:00BOUHET NICOLAS / MOREL ANTOINEHIMAZPRESSH2 H96
301:49:00CHAPUIS JEAN CHRISTOPHE / CHARRIER MANUELHLES 2 BRASSEURSH3 H94
401:50:10COURTOIS STEPHANE / DOUTRELIGNE FRANcOISHST LEU OUSSA I LeH4 H72
501:50:20BOUVET YANNICK / BARBEREAU THOMASHBOUBARH5 H79
601:52:00CHAPUIS J BERNARD / PIERRE J FRANCOISHLES RETARDATAIRESH6 H8
701:53:00MICHAILOF FRED / BAILLIEUX ANNE CAROLINEXLES SANS MODeRATIONX1 M15
801:54:00SIROUX ELISABETH / AIGON PAULINEFTEAM ROOIBOSF1 F62
901:55:10PASCUAL SERGE / MILLOT CEDRICHPRELYS COURTAGE TEAMH7 H89
1001:55:20THIEBAUT WILLIAM / HOCQUETTE ANTOINEHKEKET’S STYLEH8 H40
1101:57:00HOARAU ALEXIA / DESMULIE GAETANXLA BELLE ET LA BeTEX2 X71
1201:59:00DUCLERCQ ALICE / DESRUELLE JORDANXDOUDOU BEMX3 X55
1302:00:10LORENZON FReDeRIC / BAUVIES PASCALHLES CASTORSH9 H31
1402:00:20PEIPOCH LISE / GODELUCK ANAiSFLISANAiSF2 F41
1502:00:30JACQUES JEAN MARC / ESTABLET KeVINHTRAC MENH10 H82
1602:01:10DESLANDRES ROMAIN / DEPUILLE FABRICEHLAGOON RUNNERSH11 H30
1702:01:20BRIAND FREDERIC / DANIELCZAK PIERREHLES CASIH12 H97
1802:01:30JEAN MAXIME / SAINT ALME ALEXANDREHLES RIGOLOSH13 H44
1902:01:40VU VAN AURORE / FOLTZ ANNEFA&A RSTRIETTEF3 F26
2002:01:50LAPORTHE STePHANIE / WINTZERITH FReDeRICXTIM TAMX4 X48
2102:02:10PAQUIEN MARIE / QUOEURNAT LAETITIAFLES MA DALTON DU SUDF4 F27
2202:02:20BUCHET SEBASTIEN / BERARD ANTHONYHLES BEAUF’H14 H95
2302:02:30VANPEPERSTRAETE EMMANUEL / HUET YANNICKHLES BERNARD L’HERMITESH15 H68
2402:02:40VIEIRA ESTELLE / CHEVALLIER DAMIENXDAMAGATEX5 X29
2502:02:50LACREUSE AMANDINE / PEREZ DAVIDXBARBIE & BEARD CFRBX6 X9
2602:03:00LAMBERT XAVIER / DOINEAU PHILIPPEHLES DUCSH16 H100
2702:04:00GRONDIN MICKAEL / RIVIERE DAMIENHCOK LA KOURH17 H77
2802:05:00FRICKER EMMANUEL / LAGOURGUE CYNTHIAXBREDES CHOUCHOUX7 X53
2902:06:10YEUNG STePHANIE / BARBEYROL PIERRIKXTAIS TOI ET NAGEX8 X52
3002:06:20BENHAMOU NICOLAS / RICHARDOT MARIONXLES RASCASSES VOLANTESX9 X87
3102:06:30HUGUES NICOLAS / LE HELLEC YANNHTHE BRITTANY SUBMARINESH18 H91
3202:07:00VERON GILDAS / WARTEL GUILLAUMEHDODOATHLETIKRUNRUNH19 H86
3302:09:10SAINTOT DAVID / SAINTOT EMILIEXSAINTOTX10 X25
3402:09:20VANDAELE CAMILLE / BRONSARD SOAZIGFLES COLIBRISF5 F88
3502:10:10AUDARD RAPHAEL / PIERON JULIEXLES ZODARX11 X34
3602:10:20DAVI LORRAINE JEAN SULLY / LEBON ALEXANDREHBAMIH20 H63
3702:11:00BOUCHEREAU ALEXANDRA / MEHL JOHANNIEFLES TORTUESF6 F43
3802:12:10RIQUEL JULIEN / GRAFFION ROMAINHLES FRAGILESH21 H42
3902:12:20MASSE NATHALIE / RAFAI MARIONFALPES REUNIONF7 F4
4002:14:10ANAEL LA FATA / DE PALMAS STePHANIEXAQUA CANALX12 X81
4102:14:20VAREILLES DIANE / LAMOURET OLIVIERXLES AQUAPHOBES?X13 X98
4202:14:30BONILLO SIMON / EMERICK EMILEHLES PAS 2 FOISH22 H73
4302:17:10SHUM KIVAN MARIE EMILIE / ZANIRATO THIERRYXLES PASSE PARTOUTX14 X57
4402:17:20LE MERRER GERALDINE / GIROUSSENS DAMIENXROAD TO …X15 X92
4502:18:10ELLER AUBeRI / DELOFFRE ESTELLEFLES MAHAVELIENNESF8 F12
4602:18:20CORNEC MAIANNA / MARSAULT FRANcOISXLES MARNECX16 X76
4702:18:30GLEYZE YVAN / FAVEDE SABINEXKEN ET BARBIEX17 X37
4802:18:40PAUSE DEBORAH / CHANE TO SEBASTIENXPEUPA G AQUA PONEYX18 X14
4902:18:50SANS MURIEL / DUMAS VIRGINIEFLES SANS DESSUS DESSOUSF9 F65
5002:19:00RIVIERE DOMINIQUE / HOARAU DAVIDHTRASPARTOUH23 H90
5102:19:10WINCKLER SOLEN / LETAILLEUR ESTELLEFDANTONFIONF10 F22
5202:20:00RIOT THOMAS / RIOT LINARES SANDRINEXTEAM RIOTX19 X93
5302:20:10CASTAINGTS FLORENCE / ARNAUD DOMINIQUEFLES FURIEUSESF11 F60
5402:20:20DESQUe MARILOU / DESQUe LOLAFSISTALOVAF12 F18
5502:20:30COMBARD MADELINE / BECHU ZOeFLES R?LEUSESF13 F47
5602:22:00NABOUDET VINCENT / CODEVELLE JULIENHVINCENATHH24 H67
5702:23:00HEISSAT CAROLINE / DUNAUD SARAHFKOROF14 F33
5802:23:10BAREL SYLVAIN / LE BOLZER HELENEXLES CREVETTES PAILLETEESX20 X17
5902:23:20BOUYER ANNE / SALZA LAURENTXLES ZOURITESX21 X54
6002:23:30LE GOUAREGUER CeLINE / ROY SANDRAFMETELLA DERNIeREF15 F66
6102:24:00FOREST JEAN PHILIPPE / BERNIOT EMMANUELLEXEMAFIX22 X38
6202:24:10GAYOU BETTY / PONS ELISABETHFLES TAUPESF16 F59
6302:24:20TIREL CAROLE / ORBOLATO CHRYSTELLEFKRISF17 F20
6402:24:30BREUIL MARIE CeCILE / GARSAULT ISABELLEFLES GAZELLESF18 F19
6502:24:40GAYOU FRANCIS / CHEVALIER JACQUESHBADBOYSH25 H64
6602:26:00ROUAULT BASILE / RIALLIN MARINEXLES RIALLAULTX23 X74
6702:26:10CHAGNAUD ANGELIQUE / CHAGNAUD ERICXCHACOOLX24 X32
6802:26:20JULLIEN CHRISTIAN / JULLIEN GeRALDINEXSHARK&SARDINEX25 X6
6902:27:00GANDOLAS VINCENT / LESC GERALDINEXLES BRAS CASSeSX26 X99
7002:27:10HAUSS JOEL / STYMANS DAMIENHPULL AND SLED CFRBH26 H5
7102:27:20GRAFF ALEXANDRE / DUVAL GUILLAUMEHLES ALEXH27 H39
7202:29:00GAREL VICTOR / GILBERT ANNE LISEXLILO & STITCHX27 X49
7302:29:10NICOL SOLeNE / KERNEIS ELODIEFLES OXYCOOLSCOULENTF19 F58
7402:29:20FREYSS DIDIER / EHRMANN ANNEXLES CIGOGNESX28 X46
7502:30:00LE NET PHILIPPE / PAUSE CeDRICHTEAM GEKKOH28 H51
7602:31:00GRENIER ALEXANDRE / NICOLE MARIEXSTRONG LIKE GUACAMOLEX29 X10
7702:31:10FRANCOISE MATTHIEU / ROBERT RUDOLPHEHCOMPERES CREOLESH29 H85
7802:32:00LAW YAT FLORENCE / AULAS ROMAINXKAF YABX30 X61
7902:32:10TRAP FANNY / REINHART MATTHIEUXFUCKIN’ RUMX31 X28
8002:32:20SCHOENDORF ERIC / BERNARD DEBORAHXSWIMMING COOL CFRBX32 X1
8102:32:30BEGUE BRUNO / MERLO REMYHDJEUN’SH30 H50
8202:32:40CHAMPAGNE LAURENT / SARRET TANIAXCHARET’X33 X69
8302:33:00MORIN CORINNE / TAUZIA LAUREFALTICRYOF20 F78
8402:33:10CURCO LLOVERA ALAIN / CURCO LLOVERA ERWANH3 BRASH31 H16
8502:35:00BOUILLON MAGALI / BERGER PASCALXLES BRILLANTS SONNeSX34 X7
8602:36:00BONNEFONT LYDIA / HOAREAU EMILIEFNeMO & DORIEF21 F11
8702:37:00MOREAU CLeMENCE / GUEGUEN YANNXC2CX35 X2
8802:38:00THEODOLY INGRID / DUCLOS KARINEFINKA YAKA!F22 F24
8902:42:00FONTAINE AGNES / ABEL JULIEFLES SIReNES EN BASKETSF23 F36
9002:46:00BENSAID VALeRY / BENSAID ANNEXLES BENSX36 X75
9102:50:00ACHERITEGUY MARION / DELPECH CHRISTOPHEXLES OXYCHOUCHOUSX37 X56
9202:51:00PAYET JOCELYN / FAUBOURG AUDEXGUIMAUVEX38 X70
9303:00:00DARNAUDET MARTINE / COULON JANEFLES COULBOURGF24 F3
9403:02:00HOAREAU MARJORIE / MANTEAU CLeMENCEFTEAM MIAOUSSF25 F23
9503:06:00RICOCe ESTELLE / BERTHIER KARINEFKARES 974F26 F45
9603:08:00LU YEN TUNG JULIE / CHANE LAI AUDREYFLES CHINOISESF27 F83

Résultats de la SwimRun Réunion 2018

ScratchTempsNomSsexeclubclass. SEXEdossard
103:40:00LELONG/BACHM1
203:42:00SMITH/PAILLARDM2
303:45:00MARQ/CAUDRONM3
403:46:00HAUSS/HAUSSX1
504:01:00RICHECOEUR/BERTOLOTTIM4
604:02:00PERARD/BOUTINM5
704:05:00VIARGUES/VIARGUESM6
804:07:00GLAUDEL/GLAUDELM7
904:09:00LECUYER/NEFFM8
1004:13:00STEPHAN/FERREREM9
1104:13:30ALBANY/LAMBERTM10
1204:14:00PAPALIA/LICARIM11
1304:15:00VILLACAMPA/BASILEX2
1404:15:30PELLEGRIN/SARREBOUDEEM12
1504:16:30BELLEAU/GENESTEM13
1604:16:40ARNAUD/PARONM14
1704:18:00MAZUE/RAYNAUDM15
1804:19:00PREDIGNAC/FOURNIERM16
1904:21:00REY/ISOARDX3
2004:22:00POLARD-ROUSSEL/POLARDX4
2104:23:00STORABOUVETM17
2204:23:30BERNARDINI/YCARDM18
2304:23:45MOLINIER/HOLLINGERX5
2404:25:30MUSSET/CANOENM19
2504:26:00TCHSSAMBOU/TRAMONIM20
2604:26:30PEREZ/GUILLOUM21
2704:26:35KREDER/BACHM22
2804:27:00WINTZERITH/LHERMITTEM23
2904:27:30GUERIN/MACEM24
3004:27:45CANIZARES/PAGESM25
3104:28:00VERNATON/GRAZIOSOM26
3204:28:30CASTAGNETTI/DELGADOM27
3304:29:00LEVENEUR/TIRELM28
3404:30:00ATECTAM/BELGHAOUTIX6
3504:31:00PUGEAULT/PUGEAULTX7
3604:31:30NEDELEC/BIGOTM29
3704:33:00LE GOFF/BOURDINM30
3804:34:00CREIGNOU/TRAVERSAZM31
3904:34:45BIT/RUBELX8
4004:35:00LAMOUR/BARRATM32
4104:36:00THIREL/GUILLOTM33
4204:39:00LAURET/KLENKLEM34
4304:39:30BIGNON/CHOLATM35
4404:39:50MUNSCHY/CALLEWAERTX9
4504:40:00TRAMONI/BRUYATF1
4604:40:15JOUSSEAUME/BENNETM36
4704:45:00FOUQUESOLLE/GUILBONX10
4804:46:00LAUDREN/FAUM37
4904:46:30CHARLES/CHARLESX11
5004:47:00BIES/MOUSSELETX12
5104:48:00BLONDEL/RENAUDX13
5204:49:00MENIER/GULLONX14
5304:49:40CHAURAND/KOSALX15
5404:49:45GIRAUD/JAMM38
5504:50:00MAK-YUEN/FONTAINEM39
5604:52:00PRENTOUT/PRENTOUTX16
5704:52:45CONTU/STRFFLINGM40
5804:53:00ROULET/COUDIEREF2
5904:55:00JUMETZ/LEBUGLEM41
6004:55:15PELOUX/DOINEAUM42
6104:56:00FONTAINE/MACIEJEWSKIF3
6204:58:00TORTILLARD/PERONEM43
6305:02:00BONNAUD/CARADECX17
6405:02:30BION/BARBIERX18
6505:02:45NOUVEL/ENCONTREM44
6605:05:00GOFFART/GRIMAUDX19
6705:06:45FIDRY/FIDRYX20
6805:08:00FAUS/MAR-SORIANOF4
6905:09:00NESSUS/CLAINM45
7005:10:00MAREUX/DASSYF5
7105:11:00DANUBE/VARANEF6
7205:12:00FELIOT/BEAUTIERM46
7305:12:30BELON/BELONM47
7405:14:00RIDOLFO/JAMAISF7
7505:14:30BABY/LEGROUXM48
7605:15:00GOOSENS/CAVARROCX21
7705:15:30EVANNO/GALLARDOM49
7805:16:00LOCHET/DE BUSILLETM50
7905:18:00BOUFFANDEAU/GEREM51
8005:19:00POULAIN/PETIOTM52
8105:21:00BEREAU-WEXLER/
FERRERE RANDRIAMAROSON
F8
8205:21:30CUVELIER/LOUISM53
8305:22:00QUELAND/PAYETX22
8405:26:00LE FLOCH/COURTEAUDX23
8505:28:00THIBAULT/THIBAULTX24
8605:28:45BAREL/TREMOULETM54
8705:29:00PAYET/VIENNEM55
8805:29:10LAJUS/ESTABLETM56
8905:29:30LECUYER/SERYX25
9005:29:50PRIOR/FADUILHEX26
9105:30:00NOEL/ANANDANADARADJAM57
9205:31:00BAILLIF/DEFAUDX27
9305:33:00JAFFELIN/PERRIERX28
9305:33:00THOUZEAU/SORETX28
9505:39:00GAUDET/DAMBREVILLEX30
9605:41:00MORIN/RELAISX31
9705:41:30LE COZ RUELLE/CRESSENTF9
9805:43:00MATHEY/PEUREUXM58
9905:46:45NABOUDET/TREJAUTM59
10005:45:00GILABERT/BERNISX32
10105:59:00HERVOUET/PODLEWSKIX33
10206:00:30DUCOUSSO/PAYETF10
10306:07:00CASTAINGTS/LE DAVADICF11
10406:07:15LEBOUCHARD/SAURYM60
10506:08:00YAYA/YAYAF12
10606:09:00LE MERRER/GIROUSSENSX34

Résultats de la SwimRun Réunion 2017

ScratchTempsNomCat.Class. Cat.Dossard
103:25:31Peugeot – CompressportM1
203:52:15Team Addnature-Campz & Swedish Armed ForcesX1
303:55:54Les Frères BrowniesM2
404:02:58Les TouristesM3
504:08:58Olivier et FrédoM4
604:10:39REAC CoachingM5
704:10:46Les ZéchouésX2
804:11:38A2X3
904:13:47Tif et TonduM6
1004:15:04MikaricM7
1104:19:06Les DolphinsM8
1104:19:06Les Poloistes de l’EstM9
1304:23:41Les Sauciss d’EkwalisM10
1404:23:50Borg Mac EnroeM11
1504:24:23OxyjeunesM12
1604:24:47Team 88M13
1704:25:02Running Conseil 1M14
1804:25:40Les IronMérouM15
1904:26:31On en a ! Ou pasM16
2004:27:38H2OM17
2104:29:55Les Petits BrunsM18
2204:30:27Le Coureur et le NageurM19
2304:30:39BabibabouX4
2404:32:08Titi et gros MinetM20
2504:33:13Jackie et MichelM21
2604:33:22Optimiz Perf MixteX5
2704:34:19Endurance Shop 1M22
2804:35:43Mat’LauX6
2904:37:07Diri1M23
3004:38:28Optimiz Perf en BalladeM24
3104:39:01YoloX7
3204:41:43Masca Le retourM25
3304:42:52Team PrincessesF1
3404:45:30Les ZamarésX8
3504:46:16Les Dodos ExpressX9
3604:48:27Ynazz YcourrM26
3704:49:07Moufia AquatikX10
3804:49:182 RPIMa VétéransM27
3904:49:33ES2 Les ZézèresX11
4004:51:02Boule et BellM28
4104:51:27BARGMM29
4204:51:56Happy TeamX12
4304:52:50RGSOM30
4404:53:23Les GuêpesF2
4504:54:56Le RetourM31
4604:56:10MachinesM32
4604:56:10Les Dodos ExpressX13
4804:56:18Les PaireoxydesX14
4904:57:29Lo & CamM33
5004:57:37Les Patates DoucesX15
5105:00:19Castel RunM34
5205:00:39RedNeckTeamM35
5305:01:58Las GitanasF3
5405:03:08LulUgoM36
5505:03:45Le Club triathlonM37
5605:06:18Run ArrangésM38
5705:06:29Laids-VrillésM39
5805:07:18TwoBetwoM40
5905:07:33rien Ne sertF4
6005:09:32Team ManapM41
6105:10:00Les Swim Run killeusesF5
6205:10:56Les Oranges MarinesF6
6305:11:32L’Equipe du Tonnerre !M42
6405:11:49MertilleX16
6505:11:53Just For FunX17
6605:15:24Anthony-AmélieX18
6705:15:58Les WarriorsX19
6805:16:40Les OnVaToutDonnerM43
6905:17:17Les NovicesX20
7005:18:35Les PapanguesF7
7105:20:30Les ZoréolesF8
7205:20:33SimRomM44
7305:20:49Thierry AntoineM45
7405:22:12Les ValkyriesF9
7505:22:53Les Tontons FlingueursM46
7605:23:24Tétoi & NageF10
7705:25:05La 101èmeM47
7805:25:40Les Float And WalkX21
7905:26:39Team CharnelX22
8005:27:17Les KeskonfoulasM48
8105:27:29Les ExpendablesX23
8205:30:05Les kafmikazesM49
8305:31:07Les BarjotsM50
8405:32:37Les VikingsM51
8505:32:38Run West SCM52
8605:34:47Roc & GravillonM53
8705:35:07Les Serre FilsM54
8805:36:47Ouest Trail MixteX24
8905:37:32Le Lièvre et la TortueX25
9005:37:39Zoranges AquatikM55
9105:39:05Les DouloutesX26
9205:39:38Les MarronesF11
9305:40:04KoolapikX27
9405:43:13Eau Té Li Court Vite !X28
9505:46:07Les Dalons du SudM56
9605:47:43NEOM57
9705:51:45Les Pulls MouillésX29
9805:52:56Yab’Lé’O’M58
9905:53:38AmphibiaX30
10005:54:17Les pieds NickelésM59
10105:55:16Les Filles de l’EstF12
10205:56:29Roby RickM60
10306:02:47YabcouzM61
10406:08:32EdenaM62
10506:10:27Les pépèttesF13
10606:11:52CAC GirlsF14
10706:16:45South AfricansM63
10806:17:31Pompes à VéloM64
10906:18:31Bouillon d’AventuresX31
11006:39:30FranCo974X32

Fermer le menu
×

Panier