Résultats du Trail du Colorado
2019
Résultats du Trail du Colorado 2019
Scratch | Temps | Nom | Sexe | Cat. | Club | Class. Cat. | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 03:39:20 | RIVIERE Nicolas | M | SE | DA | 1 | 1604 |
2 | 03:42:11 | FONTAINE Raymond | M | V1 | COSPI | 1 | 1534 |
3 | 03:44:21 | ROBERT Joseph | M | V1 | ACSGS | 2 | 1543 |
4 | 03:47:06 | MORIN Fred | M | V1 | CAPOSS | 3 | 1476 |
5 | 03:49:03 | LAMARQUE Olivier | M | V1 | DA | 4 | 1564 |
6 | 03:50:00 | ROBERT Jean-Louis | M | V1 | ACSGS | 5 | 1541 |
7 | 03:54:42 | BARET Didier | M | SE | CAPP | 2 | 1545 |
8 | 04:05:04 | TECHER Vincent | M | SE | CAPOSS | 3 | 1457 |
9 | 04:08:38 | TILMONT Lionel | M | SE | RCSD | 4 | 1502 |
10 | 04:09:11 | LACROIX Eric | M | V2 | RCSD | 1 | 1500 |
11 | 04:11:13 | SOLENTE Willy | M | V2 | DENIV | 2 | 1566 |
12 | 04:20:09 | MICHEL Patrice | M | V2 | CAPOSS | 3 | 1475 |
13 | 04:21:48 | QUERE Ronan | M | SE | CAPOSS | 5 | 1433 |
14 | 04:25:21 | TOULCANON Alexandre | M | SE | 6 | 1601 | |
15 | 04:26:17 | HOARAU Fabrice | M | V1 | CAPP | 6 | 1520 |
16 | 04:26:19 | MITHRIDATE Fabrice | M | SE | 7 | 1573 | |
17 | 04:26:21 | TURBAN Johan | M | SE | CAPOSS | 8 | 1455 |
18 | 04:27:10 | HOAREAU Alexis-Arnaud | M | SE | COSPI | 9 | 1535 |
19 | 04:30:03 | DUBOIS Frederic | M | V1 | CAM | 7 | 1561 |
20 | 04:35:07 | MOREL Bertrand | M | V1 | 8 | 1518 | |
21 | 04:35:42 | NAZE Jean Patrice | M | SE | 10 | 1446 | |
22 | 04:37:13 | CASTAGNET Pascal | M | V2 | BNA | 4 | 1437 |
23 | 04:38:18 | SAUTRON Cedric | M | SE | AC ENTENTE | 11 | 1555 |
24 | 04:38:56 | MATA René-Antoine | M | SE | 12 | 1594 | |
25 | 04:40:38 | MOUNIAMA Stephan | M | V1 | 9 | 1697 | |
26 | 04:41:25 | FILAIN Cédric | M | SE | 13 | 1600 | |
27 | 04:43:22 | HODGI Chantal | F | V2 | AC ENTENTE | 1 | 1548 |
28 | 04:43:22 | QUILLEVERE Marie | F | SE | CAPOSS | 1 | 1542 |
29 | 04:44:05 | BOYER Jean Eric | M | V2 | 5 | 1597 | |
30 | 04:44:53 | AIMART Johny | M | V2 | DENIV | 6 | 1380 |
31 | 04:47:01 | OZDEMIR Murat | M | V1 | TCSA | 10 | 1478 |
32 | 04:47:01 | LONGIN IDERS Freddo | M | SE | 14 | 1516 | |
33 | 04:49:08 | BOYER Rudolphe | M | SE | CAPOSS | 15 | 1531 |
34 | 04:49:31 | PICARD Erick | M | V2 | RDB | 7 | 1503 |
35 | 04:50:39 | HOARAU Pierre | M | SE | 16 | 1584 | |
36 | 04:51:20 | RAMIN Jean-Bernard | M | V2 | ACBP | 8 | 1485 |
37 | 04:53:01 | MOREL Jonathan | M | SE | 17 | 1354 | |
38 | 04:54:09 | SAUTRON Jonathan | M | SE | 18 | 1435 | |
39 | 04:54:44 | BILLON Gregory | M | V1 | 11 | 1396 | |
40 | 04:54:45 | MITHRIDATE Elodie | F | SE | AC ENTENTE | 2 | 1549 |
41 | 04:56:33 | TURBAN Jean Michel | M | V1 | AC ST-LEU | 12 | 1343 |
42 | 04:56:44 | METELLUS Stephane | M | SE | 19 | 1668 | |
43 | 04:59:04 | SINCERE Pascal | M | V1 | 13 | 1583 | |
44 | 04:59:05 | TIERPIED Eric | M | V1 | 14 | 1458 | |
45 | 04:59:06 | DALLEAU Wilfried | M | SE | 20 | 1316 | |
46 | 04:59:11 | REOUNE Christian | M | V2 | ACBP | 9 | 1484 |
47 | 04:59:20 | RAYMONDAUD Fabien | M | V1 | 15 | 1454 | |
48 | 05:00:23 | NOURRY Henri | M | V3 | CAPOSS | 1 | 1544 |
49 | 05:00:24 | FONTAINE Luigi | M | SE | 21 | 1611 | |
50 | 05:06:52 | PAYET Jean-Jacques | M | V1 | 16 | 1311 | |
51 | 05:09:28 | MAHE Eric-Jean-Denis | M | V1 | AC ENTENTE | 17 | 1556 |
52 | 05:10:27 | MAILLOT Ludovic | M | SE | 22 | 1558 | |
53 | 05:11:20 | EBERLIN Jarno | M | V1 | 18 | 1398 | |
54 | 05:15:05 | GONTHIER Billy | M | SE | 23 | 1385 | |
55 | 05:15:47 | PAYET Fabrice | M | V2 | CAPOSS | 10 | 1329 |
56 | 05:15:54 | MENRAS Nicolas | M | V1 | CAPOSS | 19 | 1474 |
57 | 05:18:13 | BARRET Moise | M | V2 | CAPOSS | 11 | 1529 |
58 | 05:18:14 | ROMILY Jean Dany | M | V1 | 20 | 1667 | |
59 | 05:19:29 | CARTELLA Sébastien | M | SE | 24 | 1576 | |
60 | 05:19:34 | LAURET Nicolas | M | SE | 25 | 1547 | |
61 | 05:21:08 | OUZAN Thierry | M | V1 | 21 | 1439 | |
62 | 05:21:53 | BREUIL Mathieu | M | SE | OUESTRAIL | 26 | 1395 |
63 | 05:22:58 | LEVENEUR Matthieu | M | SE | 27 | 1431 | |
64 | 05:24:01 | PARVEDY Patrice | M | SE | 28 | 1691 | |
65 | 05:24:25 | FILOMAR Etienne | M | SE | 29 | 1489 | |
66 | 05:24:29 | PHILIPPEAU Sebastien | M | V2 | 12 | 1680 | |
67 | 05:24:35 | GARA Jean Denis | M | V1 | 22 | 1595 | |
68 | 05:24:43 | PERRIER LEFEVRE Corinne | F | V2 | OUESTRAIL | 2 | 1464 |
69 | 05:28:36 | HOAREAU Jérôme | M | SE | 30 | 1410 | |
70 | 05:30:12 | DEFOSSE Christophe | M | V2 | 13 | 1488 | |
71 | 05:31:31 | GONNEAU Freddy | M | SE | CAPOSS | 31 | 1470 |
72 | 05:31:32 | JEANTET Eric | M | V2 | OUESTRAIL | 14 | 1356 |
73 | 05:31:35 | CHAPELIN Lisiane | F | V1 | AAJM | 1 | 1499 |
74 | 05:31:57 | BELON Joseph-Axel | M | V3 | AC ENTENTE | 2 | 1551 |
75 | 05:33:23 | CZORNY Vassili | M | V1 | 23 | 1482 | |
76 | 05:34:23 | DEURVEILHER Lucinda | F | SE | 3 | 1563 | |
77 | 05:36:42 | DEMOUSTIER Laurent | M | V2 | 15 | 1596 | |
78 | 05:39:36 | FOLIO Dominique | M | V2 | 16 | 1524 | |
79 | 05:40:06 | DUVAL Anthony | M | SE | 32 | 1401 | |
80 | 05:40:51 | NOURRY Sébastien | M | SE | 33 | 1325 | |
81 | 05:41:18 | DEPIGNY Yves | M | V1 | 24 | 1692 | |
82 | 05:43:04 | BLANC Guillaume | M | SE | 34 | 1407 | |
83 | 05:43:24 | THERINCA Jean Guy Noel | M | V1 | 25 | 1688 | |
84 | 05:43:49 | MARRE David | M | SE | 35 | 1669 | |
85 | 05:43:50 | MONDIA Ingrid | F | SE | AC ENTENTE | 4 | 1540 |
86 | 05:43:51 | RAMIN Maëva | F | SE | AAJM | 5 | 1513 |
87 | 05:46:12 | CHAREL Caroline | F | V1 | OUESTRAIL | 2 | 1460 |
88 | 05:46:21 | COUDERT Jerome | M | V1 | 26 | 1522 | |
89 | 05:47:38 | MARIMA Roberto | M | V2 | AC ENTENTE | 17 | 1553 |
90 | 05:47:46 | ANGAMA Daisy | F | V1 | CTBP | 3 | 1672 |
91 | 05:48:42 | JOANY Kevin Fabrice | M | SE | 36 | 1509 | |
92 | 05:50:07 | MARCHETTI Pascal | M | V2 | DENIV | 18 | 1400 |
93 | 05:50:27 | LONI Emmanuelle | F | SE | 6 | 1339 | |
94 | 05:50:37 | LESQUELIN Yohan | M | SE | 37 | 1609 | |
95 | 05:51:47 | GENSSE Marc | M | V1 | 27 | 1423 | |
96 | 05:52:17 | PONGERARD Vincent | M | SE | 38 | 1467 | |
97 | 05:53:24 | ABELA Pierre | M | V1 | OUESTRAIL | 28 | 1368 |
98 | 05:53:40 | ZILA Benjamin | M | V1 | 29 | 1607 | |
99 | 05:54:06 | GANGLOFF Thierry | M | V2 | CAPOSS | 19 | 1469 |
100 | 05:54:41 | K/BIDI Josélito | M | V1 | 30 | 1386 | |
101 | 05:55:30 | SERY Bertrand | M | SE | 39 | 1591 | |
102 | 05:55:53 | CHARDEBAS Corentin | M | V1 | OUESTRAIL | 31 | 1345 |
103 | 05:56:57 | THOMAS Julien | M | SE | 40 | 1577 | |
104 | 05:58:54 | MULOT Yanice | M | V1 | 32 | 1323 | |
105 | 05:59:19 | EDMOND Jose | M | V2 | OUESTRAIL | 20 | 1465 |
106 | 06:00:01 | VIRAPIN Ingrid | F | SE | 7 | 1679 | |
107 | 06:00:16 | SEVENET Loïc | M | SE | 41 | 1602 | |
108 | 06:02:39 | DUFOUR Isabelle | F | V2 | 3 | 1372 | |
109 | 06:03:33 | BUSVIAH Sandrine | F | SE | 8 | 1313 | |
110 | 06:04:29 | EDMOND David | M | V2 | DENIV | 21 | 1399 |
111 | 06:04:40 | KRIEGER Ken | M | SE | 42 | 1300 | |
112 | 06:04:56 | CUESTA David | M | SE | 43 | 1315 | |
113 | 06:05:24 | MAILLOT Jean-Jacques | M | V1 | 33 | 1333 | |
114 | 06:06:12 | GEORGET Eric | M | V2 | 22 | 1593 | |
115 | 06:09:01 | MARTINO Jackson | M | V1 | OUESTRAIL | 34 | 1405 |
116 | 06:11:12 | LA FATA Anaël | M | SE | DENIV | 44 | 1384 |
117 | 06:11:20 | ROBERT Yann | M | SE | TCSA | 45 | 1610 |
118 | 06:11:22 | COURTEAUD Guillaume | M | V1 | 35 | 1357 | |
119 | 06:11:24 | DANIEL Bertrand | M | V2 | AC ENTENTE | 23 | 1552 |
120 | 06:11:25 | MAEDER Christian | M | V3 | OUESTRAIL | 3 | 1403 |
121 | 06:11:29 | KASPER Lionel | M | V1 | 36 | 1393 | |
122 | 06:11:42 | ETHEVE Jean-Philippe | M | V2 | 24 | 1332 | |
123 | 06:11:44 | VIDOT Anne | F | V1 | BNA | 4 | 1432 |
124 | 06:11:59 | RASOLOFOSON Mickael | M | V2 | CAPOSS | 25 | 1477 |
125 | 06:12:22 | TECHER Florence | F | V2 | CAPOSS | 4 | 1434 |
126 | 06:13:56 | DUCAMP Benjamin | M | SE | 46 | 1438 | |
127 | 06:13:59 | MAINFROI Axel | M | V2 | DENIV | 26 | 1459 |
128 | 06:14:55 | BODILA Ndiki | M | SE | 47 | 1406 | |
129 | 06:15:49 | LEBOT Michel | M | V3 | OUESTRAIL | 4 | 1508 |
130 | 06:15:52 | NOUGUIER Laurent | M | V2 | 27 | 1322 | |
131 | 06:15:56 | REGAT Philippe | M | V1 | 37 | 1504 | |
132 | 06:16:10 | TALOTOKY Jean-Michel | M | SE | ACVSS | 48 | 1411 |
133 | 06:16:22 | FONTAINE Patrice | M | V1 | 38 | 1512 | |
134 | 06:16:29 | GIVERNAUD Marine | F | SE | CAM | 9 | 1560 |
135 | 06:16:30 | MUCIG Charlotte | F | SE | 10 | 1309 | |
136 | 06:16:35 | DROUILLET Romain | M | SE | 49 | 1352 | |
137 | 06:17:40 | CLAIN Jean-Yves | M | V3 | 5 | 1581 | |
138 | 06:17:56 | HOARAU Jerome | M | SE | 50 | 1574 | |
139 | 06:18:47 | BONNEFONT Lydia | F | SE | BNA | 11 | 1590 |
140 | 06:20:21 | LASSON Guilbert | M | V2 | 28 | 1418 | |
141 | 06:20:21 | MARTEAU Claire | F | SE | 12 | 1413 | |
142 | 06:20:26 | ELLUL Sébastien | M | V1 | 39 | 1606 | |
143 | 06:20:39 | GALAOR Pierre Yvrin | M | V1 | 40 | 1517 | |
144 | 06:23:11 | OULEDI Expédit | M | V1 | COSPI | 41 | 1461 |
145 | 06:23:11 | SIMONIN Laurent | M | SE | 51 | 1389 | |
146 | 06:23:13 | LEBOT Denise | F | V3 | OUESTRAIL | 1 | 1507 |
147 | 06:23:14 | SPOHR Catherine | F | SE | 13 | 1450 | |
148 | 06:24:03 | MOÏDEEN Taïna | F | SE | BNA | 14 | 1598 |
149 | 06:26:17 | CARO Dominique | M | V1 | 42 | 1570 | |
150 | 06:26:53 | CORPORIN Antoine | M | V2 | 29 | 1480 | |
151 | 06:26:59 | SUROS Jérôme | M | V1 | 43 | 1592 | |
152 | 06:27:14 | SADEYEN Bruno | M | V2 | 30 | 1571 | |
153 | 06:30:18 | RAMANAMBOHITRA Mamisoa | M | SE | 52 | 1683 | |
154 | 06:30:45 | HO YEN Jean Pierre | M | V3 | 6 | 1528 | |
155 | 06:32:09 | DEL GRANDE Quentin | M | SE | 53 | 1447 | |
156 | 06:32:55 | LOGORAS William | M | V2 | OUESTRAIL | 31 | 1369 |
157 | 06:33:42 | MALICET Hugo | M | SE | 54 | 1525 | |
158 | 06:33:50 | ESTHER Fabrice | M | SE | 55 | 1696 | |
159 | 06:33:58 | MARTEAU Adrien | M | V1 | 44 | 1412 | |
160 | 06:34:56 | GUEPRATTE Lionel | M | V1 | OUESTRAIL | 45 | 1394 |
161 | 06:35:02 | DUCHEMANN Sully | M | V1 | 46 | 1559 | |
162 | 06:35:13 | BERBEGAL Eric | M | V1 | 47 | 1515 | |
163 | 06:35:42 | LAHAYE Loïc | M | V2 | 32 | 1392 | |
164 | 06:36:49 | POTEL Pierre | M | SE | OUESTRAIL | 56 | 1350 |
165 | 06:38:31 | LEBEAU Sabrina | F | SE | 15 | 1449 | |
166 | 06:40:08 | LANGEVILLIER Andre | M | V2 | CAPOSS | 33 | 1530 |
167 | 06:40:11 | POTHIN Patrick | M | V1 | 48 | 1321 | |
168 | 06:41:07 | BLUKER Jean François Titus | M | V1 | 49 | 1436 | |
169 | 06:41:13 | SINIMALE Bertrand | M | SE | 57 | 1371 | |
170 | 06:41:27 | GRONDIN Jean Dally | M | V1 | 50 | 1539 | |
171 | 06:44:11 | LONI Cédric | M | SE | 58 | 1338 | |
172 | 06:45:19 | RIVIERE Michel | M | V1 | 51 | 1320 | |
173 | 06:45:56 | MARGUERITE Jimmy | M | V1 | 52 | 1533 | |
174 | 06:46:12 | CHANE THIME Jean Francois | M | V2 | 34 | 1589 | |
175 | 06:46:20 | PAYET Jean-Marc | M | V2 | 35 | 1305 | |
176 | 06:47:27 | HOARAU Maurice | M | V2 | 36 | 1519 | |
177 | 06:48:30 | RÉGUERRE Yves | M | V2 | 37 | 1408 | |
178 | 06:49:15 | CONTERIO Sébastien | M | V1 | 53 | 1382 | |
179 | 06:51:55 | SCHWEIZER Chloé | F | SE | 16 | 1493 | |
180 | 06:52:14 | MICHAUD Benjamin | M | SE | 59 | 1359 | |
181 | 06:52:16 | GRAELLS Leo | M | SE | 60 | 1587 | |
182 | 06:52:20 | LAMBERT Camille Renee C | F | SE | AC ENTENTE | 17 | 1550 |
183 | 06:52:26 | SELLAMI Hedi | M | SE | AC ENTENTE | 61 | 1554 |
184 | 06:54:27 | MARDE Jerome | M | V1 | ACBP | 54 | 1374 |
185 | 06:55:35 | REUZEAU Jean-Marc | M | SE | 62 | 1453 | |
186 | 06:55:42 | ABRILLET Hervé Jean Anselme | M | V1 | CALS SUD | 55 | 1605 |
187 | 06:55:56 | MARTIN-AMOUROUX Dominique | M | V2 | 38 | 1510 | |
188 | 06:56:09 | ROUGIER Anne Marie | F | V3 | 2 | 1579 | |
189 | 06:56:29 | SIMONET Léa | F | SE | 18 | 1537 | |
190 | 06:56:36 | CORIC Bertrand | M | SE | CAPOSS | 63 | 1381 |
191 | 06:59:36 | HUET Kévin | M | ES | 1 | 1409 | |
192 | 07:00:11 | GRONDIN Muriel | F | SE | 19 | 1514 | |
193 | 07:00:13 | GRONDIN Ludovic | M | V1 | 56 | 1580 | |
194 | 07:01:13 | BARBIER Laetitia | F | SE | CAPOSS | 20 | 1468 |
195 | 07:01:21 | FABIEN Gourdon | M | SE | 64 | 1462 | |
196 | 07:02:24 | RHIM Tibaud | M | SE | 65 | 1355 | |
197 | 07:03:30 | TABATCHNIK Xavier | M | SE | 66 | 1319 | |
198 | 07:03:55 | LEJEUNE Mickael | M | SE | 67 | 1612 | |
199 | 07:08:00 | GOMBAUD Rémi | M | SE | 68 | 1336 | |
200 | 07:10:47 | BOUNEA Elen | F | V1 | 5 | 1523 | |
201 | 07:11:23 | CANALE Maxime | M | SE | 69 | 1328 | |
202 | 07:11:37 | YAP-CHINE Cédric | M | SE | 70 | 1565 | |
203 | 07:12:20 | ROSBIF Marlin | M | V2 | 39 | 1312 | |
204 | 07:13:20 | MALLET Carole | F | SE | 21 | 1495 | |
205 | 07:15:46 | CAPON Pierre | M | SE | 71 | 1314 | |
206 | 07:15:48 | GUENDOUZ Chir | M | V1 | 57 | 1497 | |
207 | 07:16:42 | BRASSAMIN Mahefanirina | F | V1 | 6 | 1364 | |
208 | 07:16:42 | RODRIGUEZ Muriel | F | V1 | 7 | 1698 | |
209 | 07:16:52 | HOAREAU Bruno | M | SE | 72 | 1429 | |
210 | 07:16:56 | BERNACHON Pascale | F | V2 | 5 | 1451 | |
211 | 07:17:29 | RENOUARD Ludovic | M | V1 | 58 | 1326 | |
212 | 07:17:30 | GIGANT Olivier | M | SE | 73 | 1419 | |
213 | 07:20:57 | RENAMBATZ Didier Fabrice | M | SE | 74 | 1463 | |
214 | 07:20:58 | ROCHEFEUILLE Gerard | M | V2 | 40 | 1538 | |
215 | 07:21:01 | DELATRE Francois | M | V2 | 41 | 1492 | |
216 | 07:21:36 | BONNEFOY Camille | M | SE | 75 | 1526 | |
217 | 07:21:37 | DECLERCK Damien | M | SE | 76 | 1452 | |
218 | 07:25:22 | CREUSOT Anthony | M | SE | 77 | 1303 | |
219 | 07:26:46 | THOMAS Gino | M | SE | 78 | 1599 | |
220 | 07:28:56 | TECHER Bernard | M | V2 | CAPOSS | 42 | 1456 |
221 | 07:29:14 | MARTY Celine | F | V1 | CAPOSS | 8 | 1473 |
222 | 07:29:46 | FLYE SAINTE MARIE Hélène | F | V1 | 9 | 1448 | |
223 | 07:29:53 | DAMY Catherine | F | V3 | TCSA | 3 | 1491 |
224 | 07:29:55 | HARLAY Thierry | M | SE | 79 | 1496 | |
225 | 07:29:58 | BERYL Frederic | M | SE | 80 | 1324 | |
226 | 07:35:08 | STECKLER Jean-Charles | M | V2 | 43 | 1686 | |
227 | 07:35:50 | DANGLADE Florent | M | SE | CAPOSS | 81 | 1532 |
228 | 07:36:10 | NADAL Jacques | M | V2 | 44 | 1483 | |
229 | 07:36:41 | LAFOUGE Nicolas | M | V1 | 59 | 1585 | |
230 | 07:36:43 | VANGHELLE Marie | F | SE | 22 | 1390 | |
231 | 07:36:43 | BONNOTTE Romain | M | SE | 82 | 1391 | |
232 | 07:37:12 | DEJEAN Frederic | M | V1 | 60 | 1687 | |
233 | 07:37:46 | POTARD Cédric | M | V1 | 61 | 1428 | |
234 | 07:37:49 | BROCHET Laura | F | SE | 23 | 1422 | |
235 | 07:38:14 | JACQUET Pauline | F | SE | 24 | 1700 | |
236 | 07:38:15 | MIREBEAU Gabriel | M | SE | 83 | 1699 | |
237 | 07:38:22 | DELIRON Natacha | F | V1 | 10 | 1348 | |
238 | 07:39:54 | LAN – YEUNG Sylvie | F | V2 | 6 | 1351 | |
239 | 07:40:27 | LEBOT Marie Noéline | F | SE | 25 | 1342 | |
240 | 07:40:28 | LEICHNIG Boris | M | SE | 84 | 1608 | |
241 | 07:44:12 | MOISDON Aurélie | F | SE | 26 | 1572 | |
242 | 07:45:44 | CADET Olivier | M | V1 | DENIV | 62 | 1487 |
243 | 07:46:41 | RICHARD Nadelia | F | SE | AC ENTENTE | 27 | 1387 |
244 | 07:46:41 | CARO Sylvain | M | V1 | 63 | 1363 | |
245 | 07:47:41 | MORILHAT Fabrice | M | V1 | BNA | 64 | 1511 |
246 | 07:47:42 | MORILHAT Muriel | F | V1 | BNA | 11 | 1490 |
247 | 07:48:09 | CAYRE Veronique | F | V2 | 7 | 1347 | |
248 | 07:48:28 | VIVES Sylvie | F | V2 | OUESTRAIL | 8 | 1424 |
249 | 07:48:30 | SERRIÉ Virginie | F | V2 | OUESTRAIL | 9 | 1426 |
250 | 07:51:30 | VIRASSAMY Lynda | F | V1 | 12 | 1427 | |
251 | 07:55:23 | WETCH Richard | M | V1 | 65 | 1318 | |
252 | 07:55:23 | SAMY Cedric | M | ES | TCSA | 2 | 1479 |
253 | 07:55:26 | PIERRE Lucas | M | SE | 85 | 1388 | |
254 | 07:55:26 | DAELDYCK Arnaud | M | V1 | 66 | 1307 | |
255 | 07:55:39 | TURBAN Stephanie | F | V1 | AC ST-LEU | 13 | 1578 |
256 | 07:55:39 | GRONDIN Armande | F | SE | RUN ODYSSE | 28 | 1349 |
257 | 07:55:42 | LIABEUF Patrice | M | V3 | RUN ODYSSE | 7 | 1498 |
258 | 08:00:46 | ROUS Veronique | F | V1 | COSPI | 14 | 1330 |
259 | 08:00:48 | GIGAN Berthe | F | V2 | COSPI | 10 | 1402 |
260 | 08:01:59 | DAQUIN Johan | M | SE | 86 | 1676 | |
261 | 08:02:05 | HELION Guillaume | M | SE | 87 | 1353 | |
262 | 08:05:15 | JOLY Caroline | F | V1 | 15 | 1588 | |
263 | 08:06:05 | LASSELIN Caroline | F | SE | OUESTRAIL | 29 | 1442 |
264 | 08:07:32 | LINCAR Richeville | M | V2 | CAPOSS | 45 | 1472 |
265 | 08:07:33 | RANDRIAMBOLOLONA Bodo | F | SE | 30 | 1365 | |
266 | 08:07:35 | LINCAR Emmanuel | M | SE | CAPOSS | 88 | 1471 |
267 | 08:10:42 | ROOSSINK Jan-Willem | M | SE | 89 | 1582 | |
268 | 08:12:36 | DEBORD Julien | M | SE | 90 | 1421 | |
269 | 08:23:51 | SANCHEZ Nadine | F | V1 | 16 | 1379 | |
270 | 08:24:09 | GUILLOU Charlène | F | SE | ACSP | 31 | 1466 |
271 | 08:25:53 | BAK Olivia | F | SE | 32 | 1397 | |
272 | 08:25:54 | GIRARD Heloise | F | SE | 33 | 1420 | |
273 | 08:27:24 | SINGAINY Stéphane | M | SE | 91 | 1586 | |
274 | 08:27:53 | LEFEVRE Christophe | M | V2 | 46 | 1569 | |
275 | 08:27:57 | LEFEVRE Joddy | M | SE | 92 | 1568 | |
276 | 08:29:58 | VIRAMA COUTAYE Urielle | F | SE | 34 | 1527 | |
277 | 08:29:59 | MAREUX Julie | F | SE | 35 | 1481 | |
278 | 08:32:33 | NIVELLEAU Claudie | F | V1 | 17 | 1417 | |
279 | 08:32:38 | NIVELLEAU Jean-Marie | M | V1 | 67 | 1414 | |
280 | 08:41:16 | BARRIQUAULT Mathieu | M | V1 | 68 | 1344 | |
281 | 08:41:17 | RIVOAL Camille | F | SE | 36 | 1340 | |
282 | 08:44:06 | DESFONTAINES Sophie | F | V2 | 11 | 1377 | |
283 | 08:44:06 | LE TAREAU Jean-Roch | M | V1 | 69 | 1376 | |
284 | 08:45:36 | PEDRE Christian | M | V2 | 47 | 1360 | |
285 | 08:47:34 | KLEIN Thomas | M | V1 | 70 | 1302 | |
286 | 08:47:57 | EGAL Albin | M | SE | 93 | 1521 | |
287 | 08:47:57 | SINAPAN Yann | M | SE | 94 | 1370 | |
288 | 08:48:39 | GEORGES Agathe | F | SE | 37 | 1335 | |
289 | 08:50:32 | ABELARD Natacha | F | V1 | 18 | 1425 | |
290 | 08:58:50 | DREAN GUINET Delphine | F | V2 | 12 | 1337 | |
291 | 09:00:04 | CONTAU Marie Nicaise | F | V3 | ACSTB | 4 | 1341 |
292 | 09:31:03 | RIETHMULLER Michele | F | V1 | 19 | 1494 | |
293 | 09:31:03 | MARTIN Serge Thierry | M | V1 | 71 | 1331 | |
294 | 09:42:02 | DELNARD Dominique | M | V2 | 48 | 1536 | |
295 | 09:49:03 | MUSSO Isabelle | F | V3 | CALS SUD | 5 | 1557 |
2018
Résultats du Trail du Colorado 2018
[table “” not found /]
2017
Résultats du Trail du Colorado 2017
Scratch | Temps | Nom | Sexe | Cat. | Club | Class. cat. | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 04:15:27 | Leocadie Rene Paul | M | V1 | CAPP | 1 | 775 |
2 | 04:15:29 | LAMARQUE OLIVIER | M | V1 | DA | 2 | 382 |
3 | 04:23:08 | RIVIERE NICOLAS | M | SE | DA | 1 | 321 |
4 | 04:26:12 | CADET JEAN-MARIE | M | V1 | AC ENTENTE | 3 | 574 |
5 | 04:37:42 | LEVENEUR JACKY | M | V1 | 4 | 571 | |
6 | 04:41:25 | HOAREAU JEAN-LAURENT | M | SE | ESCDLM | 2 | 553 |
7 | 04:42:18 | Flore Liraud | M | ES | 1 | 799 | |
8 | 04:42:46 | LEE SONG YIN GINO | M | V1 | DENIV | 5 | 581 |
9 | 04:44:47 | DUBROCA Jonathan | M | SE | 3 | 783 | |
10 | 04:48:38 | BEAUVIR YANNICK | M | V1 | 6 | 113 | |
11 | 04:50:02 | PUY MARCELLE | F | V1 | CAPOSS | 1 | 555 |
12 | 04:51:44 | CHAN SEEM PATRICE | M | V1 | 7 | 586 | |
13 | 04:52:50 | HUSSER ANDREA | F | V1 | 2 | 584 | |
14 | 04:57:53 | PROMI IRENE | M | V2 | CAPP | 1 | 614 |
15 | 05:00:31 | AUBRAS JEAN CHRISTY | M | V2 | 2 | 480 | |
16 | 05:01:44 | MARTY GAËL | M | SE | 4 | 153 | |
17 | 05:08:18 | LE TAREAU Jean-Roch | M | V1 | 8 | 330 | |
18 | 05:11:16 | ROBERT JOSEPH | M | V1 | ACSGS | 9 | 340 |
19 | 05:11:46 | SAUTRON CEDRIC | M | SE | ESCDLM | 5 | 373 |
20 | 05:12:43 | Tilmont Lionel | M | SE | RCSD | 6 | 794 |
21 | 05:13:10 | BIGA benjamin | M | V1 | 10 | 431 | |
22 | 05:14:38 | CORBEL YVONNICK | M | V1 | C.A.S.S. | 11 | 336 |
23 | 05:14:49 | FONTAINE MATHIAS | M | SE | CAPC | 7 | 362 |
24 | 05:16:10 | THAZAR Fabien | M | SE | 8 | 345 | |
25 | 05:16:48 | ETHEVE JOEL | M | V1 | RDB | 12 | 415 |
26 | 05:16:48 | GRONDIN LUDOVIC | M | SE | RDB | 9 | 390 |
27 | 05:18:28 | SOOBEN Laval cliff | M | V2 | 3 | 453 | |
28 | 05:19:40 | Flore Silain | M | V1 | 13 | 798 | |
29 | 05:21:39 | TONRU Clement | M | SE | 10 | 406 | |
30 | 05:22:45 | autale vincent | M | SE | 11 | 530 | |
31 | 05:24:59 | ROBERT JEAN-NOE | M | SE | ESCDLM | 12 | 339 |
32 | 05:25:23 | MARTI PERALES vincent | M | V1 | 14 | 361 | |
33 | 05:26:38 | SORRES FREDERIC | M | SE | RDB | 13 | 451 |
34 | 05:29:58 | MOUTANIN LUDERX | M | V1 | ACVSS | 15 | 436 |
35 | 05:30:30 | AH-SON frederic | M | V1 | 16 | 351 | |
36 | 05:32:15 | WILLOCQ JEAN | M | V1 | 17 | 23 | |
37 | 05:32:26 | MITHRIDATE ELODIE | F | SE | ESCDLM | 1 | 414 |
38 | 05:32:45 | CLASSEAU LOUISE | F | SE | DA | 2 | 388 |
39 | 05:33:04 | VAUDRY Sylvere | M | SE | 14 | 410 | |
40 | 05:33:11 | PICARD fabrice | M | V1 | 18 | 335 | |
41 | 05:34:21 | Botte Akine | M | V1 | 19 | 797 | |
42 | 05:34:44 | VICTOIRE Louis Zaché | M | V1 | 20 | 378 | |
43 | 05:37:13 | LACHAPELLE GERALDINE | F | V1 | ACSGS | 3 | 587 |
44 | 05:38:22 | HUET julien | M | SE | 15 | 455 | |
45 | 05:39:35 | melobosis gilbert | M | V2 | 4 | 533 | |
46 | 05:40:56 | GRONDIN JEAN-BAPTISTE | M | V2 | ACSGS | 5 | 324 |
47 | 05:43:12 | BERGOEND lancelot | M | ES | 2 | 510 | |
48 | 05:44:17 | ARISTANGELE hervé | M | V2 | 6 | 409 | |
49 | 05:44:21 | PHALARIS Frederic | M | SE | 16 | 329 | |
50 | 05:45:49 | GONTHIER PATRICE | M | V1 | CAPC | 21 | 347 |
51 | 05:47:02 | TREPORT Thierry | M | V1 | 22 | 447 | |
52 | 05:47:18 | CORBI FRANCOIS | M | 1 | 138 | ||
53 | 05:48:12 | Chowrimoothoo CLYDE | M | SE | 17 | 588 | |
54 | 05:49:20 | HOARAU JOHN ELVIS | M | SE | 18 | 375 | |
55 | 05:49:57 | MAYEN Patrick | M | V1 | 23 | 501 | |
56 | 05:50:48 | TING-SON PATRICK | M | V1 | 24 | 380 | |
57 | 05:51:02 | ABAR jean pascal | M | V1 | 25 | 428 | |
58 | 05:51:09 | FAYOL ARNAUD | M | SE | 19 | 536 | |
59 | 05:52:15 | AUDRY ERIC | M | 2 | 163 | ||
60 | 05:52:54 | ROUGET Arielle | F | SE | 3 | 392 | |
61 | 05:53:05 | SEMERJIAN MARIA | F | V1 | 4 | 110 | |
62 | 05:54:43 | MASSON OLIVIER | M | V1 | BNA | 26 | 449 |
63 | 05:55:42 | Bourice Wilfrid | M | SE | 20 | 792 | |
64 | 05:55:42 | MADILHAC Arnaud | M | V1 | 27 | 323 | |
65 | 05:58:55 | SANTUCCI cedric | M | SE | 21 | 417 | |
66 | 05:59:18 | THIONVILLE Jerome | M | SE | 22 | 358 | |
67 | 05:59:34 | PANIANDY GERARD | M | V3 | DENIV | 1 | 525 |
68 | 06:02:44 | ELISABETH Georget | M | V2 | 7 | 613 | |
69 | 06:03:22 | ASSOUMANI ALEXANDRA | F | V1 | CAPOSS | 5 | 344 |
70 | 06:05:28 | IDMONT ALEXANDRE | M | SE | 23 | 528 | |
71 | 06:05:32 | RATIANARISOA LANDINIRINA | F | SE | 4 | 582 | |
72 | 06:06:15 | Clain Jean Patrice | M | V1 | 28 | 819 | |
73 | 06:08:26 | LAURET NICOLAS-PIERRE | M | SE | BNA | 24 | 384 |
74 | 06:09:32 | RAOUL JEAN-PIERRE | M | V1 | 29 | 512 | |
75 | 06:09:42 | MOREL ROBERTO | M | V2 | ACSP | 8 | 381 |
76 | 06:12:27 | Mulot Yanice | M | V1 | RDB | 30 | 784 |
77 | 06:13:48 | TURPIN Damien | M | SE | 25 | 372 | |
78 | 06:16:30 | SAUTRON JULIEN | M | SE | DENIV | 26 | 348 |
79 | 06:17:19 | hoareau myrielle | F | V2 | 1 | 534 | |
80 | 06:17:53 | JUDIC PIERRE | M | SE | ACSP | 27 | 352 |
81 | 06:18:18 | JACQUES JEAN-MARC ANDRE | M | V2 | AC ENTENTE | 9 | 350 |
82 | 06:19:15 | BRET cyril | M | SE | 28 | 498 | |
83 | 06:21:19 | ACHELOUS ANGELIN | M | V2 | 10 | 537 | |
84 | 06:23:17 | CHANE-PINE Christophe | M | SE | 29 | 494 | |
85 | 06:23:47 | ellama nicolas | M | SE | 30 | 535 | |
86 | 06:24:13 | PITERBOTH MARIE-DAISY | F | V1 | CASL | 6 | 357 |
87 | 06:26:58 | CARTELLA Sébastien | M | SE | 31 | 334 | |
88 | 06:26:58 | COUSIN sandy | M | V1 | 31 | 600 | |
89 | 06:27:26 | BOYER olivier | M | SE | 32 | 499 | |
90 | 06:27:35 | FONG KYE CLAUDIA | F | V1 | 7 | 585 | |
91 | 06:27:49 | HOARAU flavio | M | SE | 33 | 454 | |
92 | 06:27:54 | MAGNAN Stéphan | M | V1 | 32 | 365 | |
93 | 06:29:12 | PAYET FABRICE | M | V2 | CAPOSS | 11 | 369 |
94 | 06:30:49 | Reze Gregoire | M | SE | 34 | 823 | |
95 | 06:30:51 | Jacopin Florian | M | SE | 35 | 822 | |
96 | 06:31:49 | PICCOLIN stephane | M | V1 | 33 | 488 | |
97 | 06:34:46 | damour erick | M | V1 | 34 | 531 | |
98 | 06:36:03 | BEGUE JOEL | M | V1 | RCSD | 35 | 558 |
99 | 06:38:47 | gultekin oktay | M | SE | ACSP | 36 | 532 |
100 | 06:39:03 | Arnaud Boris | M | SE | 37 | 737 | |
101 | 06:39:48 | BIENAIME JEAN WILLY | M | V1 | 36 | 523 | |
102 | 06:41:00 | BRABANT JOCELYN | M | V1 | 37 | 481 | |
103 | 06:41:48 | VICTOIRE Yves | M | V2 | 12 | 337 | |
104 | 06:41:53 | LOUISE RAOUL | M | V1 | 38 | 448 | |
105 | 06:42:25 | BOUCHER MARC | M | SE | 38 | 509 | |
106 | 06:42:37 | BEGUE FRANCIS | M | V2 | 13 | 539 | |
107 | 06:43:19 | PAVIE Jérémie | M | SE | 39 | 433 | |
108 | 06:45:10 | DUMONT CHARLES-HENRI | M | V1 | 39 | 331 | |
109 | 06:45:13 | POTHIN gilles | M | SE | 40 | 464 | |
110 | 06:45:26 | LAMOLLE Florian | M | SE | 41 | 477 | |
111 | 06:45:46 | LEE SONG YIN SONIA | F | V1 | DENIV | 8 | 580 |
112 | 06:45:54 | NAZE MICKAEL | M | SE | ACVSS | 42 | 517 |
113 | 06:46:07 | VANDEMAELE SYLVIE | F | SE | RAIDERS | 5 | 602 |
114 | 06:46:15 | CERVEAU SANDRA-CLAUDETT | F | V1 | DENIV | 9 | 591 |
115 | 06:48:20 | TAVERNIER JEROME | M | V1 | 40 | 383 | |
116 | 06:48:21 | DEFOSSE Christophe | M | V1 | 41 | 397 | |
117 | 06:48:26 | LAROA Mario | M | SE | 43 | 478 | |
118 | 06:50:55 | VARNEWYCK CHRISTOPHE | M | SE | 44 | 545 | |
119 | 06:51:13 | DESPRAIRIES JOHNNY | M | V1 | ACSGS | 42 | 443 |
120 | 06:52:09 | VERBARD CHRISTELLE | F | V1 | RCSD | 10 | 561 |
121 | 06:52:34 | ACAPANDIÉ Jocelyn | M | V2 | 14 | 429 | |
122 | 06:53:39 | BLUKER JEAN FRANCOIS | M | V1 | 43 | 542 | |
123 | 06:53:42 | CHANE THIME JEAN FRANCOIS | M | V2 | 15 | 594 | |
124 | 06:53:51 | Carin YANNICK | M | V1 | 44 | 112 | |
125 | 06:54:11 | GAZELLE Jerome | M | V1 | 45 | 598 | |
126 | 06:54:35 | MAURIZI Jean-Michel | M | SE | 45 | 599 | |
127 | 06:54:37 | bernard juliette | F | SE | 6 | 589 | |
128 | 06:54:37 | Samaria Jean Eric | M | V1 | 46 | 777 | |
129 | 06:57:10 | VITRY Christophe | M | SE | 46 | 472 | |
130 | 06:57:10 | ELISABETH JEAN FREDERIC | M | V1 | 47 | 573 | |
131 | 06:57:11 | MARIANNE KEVIN | M | SE | 47 | 552 | |
132 | 06:57:38 | JOSEPH Frederic | M | V1 | 48 | 489 | |
133 | 06:59:23 | Hortense Jenifer | M | SE | 48 | 802 | |
134 | 06:59:24 | Ravina Christelle | F | SE | 7 | 801 | |
135 | 07:00:46 | FANTI Frédéric | M | SE | 49 | 470 | |
136 | 07:01:01 | ROBERT JEROME | M | V1 | 49 | 529 | |
137 | 07:01:14 | LEFEBVRE AUDREY | F | SE | 8 | 491 | |
138 | 07:03:14 | DARCY Didier | M | V2 | 16 | 519 | |
139 | 07:03:16 | MAILLOT OLIVIER | M | V2 | 17 | 541 | |
140 | 07:03:33 | HOARAU GILLES MICKAEL | M | SE | 50 | 544 | |
141 | 07:03:59 | ARAUX ALAIN | M | V2 | 18 | 408 | |
142 | 07:05:16 | FUSARI sébastien | M | V1 | 50 | 325 | |
143 | 07:05:54 | PIANEZZE Joris | M | SE | 51 | 486 | |
144 | 07:08:01 | PISSOT antoine | M | SE | 52 | 376 | |
145 | 07:09:03 | LETNIOWSKI grégory | M | V1 | 51 | 471 | |
146 | 07:10:57 | STACHETTI TATIANA | F | V1 | AC ST-LEU | 11 | 360 |
147 | 07:12:49 | GUINDE PASCAL | M | V1 | 52 | 405 | |
148 | 07:14:04 | PARE PIERRE | M | SE | 53 | 404 | |
149 | 07:14:21 | Nedelec Vincent | M | SE | 54 | 793 | |
150 | 07:14:31 | LANGLOIS TOMMY | M | ES | 3 | 549 | |
151 | 07:15:46 | UNIVERSEL JEAN FRANCOIS | M | V1 | 53 | 506 | |
152 | 07:16:57 | GROSSET DAVID | M | SE | CAPOSS | 55 | 342 |
153 | 07:17:50 | BEGUE MARCEL | M | SE | 56 | 559 | |
154 | 07:18:27 | CHANE-TO SEBASTIEN | M | SE | RCSD | 57 | 576 |
155 | 07:19:20 | SAINT-ALME WILFRID | M | V1 | 54 | 578 | |
156 | 07:19:50 | LEMOULLEC Thomas | M | SE | 58 | 508 | |
157 | 07:21:10 | LANG Damien | M | SE | 59 | 505 | |
158 | 07:21:36 | JOHARANE DIDIER | M | SE | 60 | 538 | |
159 | 07:21:50 | KERMOUNE FREDERIC | M | V1 | 55 | 346 | |
160 | 07:23:11 | DENIS Pierre-Edouard | M | SE | 61 | 416 | |
161 | 07:25:27 | DUMONT Benjamin | M | SE | 62 | 468 | |
162 | 07:27:55 | Law Son Thierry | M | SE | 63 | 789 | |
163 | 07:27:55 | CONAC Julien | M | SE | 64 | 475 | |
164 | 07:28:21 | WALLE SEBASTIEN | M | V1 | 56 | 438 | |
165 | 07:28:45 | ETHEVE Freddy | M | V1 | 57 | 507 | |
166 | 07:28:47 | RIVIERE JEAN FRANCOIS | M | V2 | 19 | 572 | |
167 | 07:30:05 | BOYER JEAN LOUIS | M | V1 | 58 | 551 | |
168 | 07:30:11 | LE MOUEL Raphael | M | SE | 65 | 421 | |
169 | 07:31:16 | RAJAONA MANUELA | F | V2 | AC ENTENTE | 2 | 328 |
170 | 07:31:37 | POUNOUSSAMY LATCHIMY Jean-Michel | M | V1 | 59 | 364 | |
171 | 07:32:55 | JOSEPH MYLENE | F | V2 | CSSDA | 3 | 400 |
172 | 07:33:55 | CALONNE patrick | M | V1 | 60 | 476 | |
173 | 07:34:21 | Cadi Paul | M | V1 | 61 | 796 | |
174 | 07:34:22 | VANDERBECKEN VIRGINIE | F | V2 | 4 | 565 | |
175 | 07:37:41 | VOISIN GUILLAUME | M | V1 | 62 | 527 | |
176 | 07:39:10 | BERIL ARLETTE | F | V2 | 5 | 548 | |
177 | 07:40:18 | LALLEMAND Michel | M | SE | 66 | 456 | |
178 | 07:40:21 | NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle | F | V1 | 12 | 394 | |
179 | 07:40:42 | TANGAPRIGANIN serge | M | V1 | 63 | 425 | |
180 | 07:41:17 | JOUEN Amandine | F | SE | 9 | 479 | |
181 | 07:41:26 | ABRILLET HERVE | M | V1 | CALS SUD | 64 | 341 |
182 | 07:41:54 | BOURGES GUILLAUME | M | SE | DENIV | 67 | 518 |
183 | 07:41:57 | Vandemaele Alexandre | M | V1 | RAIDERS | 65 | 817 |
184 | 07:42:01 | BRIAND NICOLAS | M | SE | 68 | 543 | |
185 | 07:42:05 | DOLOU Yannick | M | SE | 69 | 387 | |
186 | 07:43:17 | MINARDI JULIE | F | SE | 10 | 446 | |
187 | 07:46:20 | HEGOBURU Julie | F | SE | 11 | 513 | |
188 | 07:46:20 | HIRIART peyo | M | SE | 70 | 322 | |
189 | 07:46:40 | GREPIN Andre | M | V2 | 20 | 440 | |
190 | 07:47:21 | DUPUPET PATRICE | M | V1 | DENIV | 66 | 353 |
191 | 07:51:21 | FREDELISY JEAN-MICHEL | M | V3 | ACSP | 2 | 395 |
192 | 07:54:47 | NAMTAMECOU LAURENT | M | V1 | RCSD | 67 | 577 |
193 | 07:56:10 | VICTORINE YANIS | M | V1 | CSSDA | 68 | 399 |
194 | 07:56:37 | RIVIERE Jeannine | F | V2 | 6 | 359 | |
195 | 08:01:57 | FACONNIER Emmanuel | M | SE | 71 | 492 | |
196 | 08:02:11 | MALLAND Elise | F | V1 | 13 | 398 | |
197 | 08:02:13 | MOUNITCHY MICKAEL | M | SE | 72 | 389 | |
198 | 08:03:44 | WAN TAN YUE CHRISTINE | F | V1 | DENIV | 14 | 338 |
199 | 08:07:04 | LATCHOUMY JEAN-BERNARDIN | M | V1 | CASL | 69 | 420 |
200 | 08:07:36 | ARAUX MICHEL | M | V3 | 3 | 356 | |
201 | 08:08:50 | SITALAPRESAD Christine | F | V1 | RUN ODYSSE | 15 | 779 |
202 | 08:08:51 | HOAREAU Jeannick | M | V1 | 70 | 514 | |
203 | 08:08:51 | POTHIN Patrick | M | V1 | 71 | 370 | |
204 | 08:11:07 | PITOU jeremy | M | SE | 73 | 462 | |
205 | 08:11:17 | CADET Laurent | M | SE | 74 | 407 | |
206 | 08:13:13 | DALELE JEAN MARC | M | V1 | 72 | 579 | |
207 | 08:13:21 | HACH CLAIRE | F | SE | 12 | 524 | |
208 | 08:13:34 | VIROT Julie | F | SE | 13 | 482 | |
209 | 08:14:23 | BOYER Maryse | F | V1 | 16 | 401 | |
210 | 08:16:12 | BOIRON ZELI Damien | M | V1 | 73 | 458 | |
211 | 08:18:29 | DALELE mimose | F | V3 | 1 | 483 | |
212 | 08:18:31 | SINAMA jean yannick | M | SE | 75 | 402 | |
213 | 08:19:23 | LEBON CHRISTOPHE | M | SE | 76 | 547 | |
214 | 08:19:38 | GALMAR Christophe | M | V1 | 74 | 366 | |
215 | 08:20:36 | HOARAU PAUL FREDERIC | M | V2 | 21 | 575 | |
216 | 08:26:56 | MARA MARTINE | F | V1 | CSSDA | 17 | 396 |
217 | 08:27:53 | RAFEL HERVE | M | SE | COSPI | 77 | 474 |
218 | 08:28:21 | AGATHE MARTINE | F | V1 | 18 | 426 | |
219 | 08:28:49 | DIEAZANACQUE STEPHANE | M | V1 | RCSD | 75 | 568 |
220 | 08:29:28 | BERBEGAL Eric | M | V1 | 76 | 511 | |
221 | 08:29:38 | LATZER denis | M | V2 | 22 | 367 | |
222 | 08:30:11 | DE TURRIS Hélène | F | SE | 14 | 459 | |
223 | 08:30:45 | JURICIC Nathanaël | M | V1 | 77 | 460 | |
224 | 08:32:39 | PAUSÉ Bruno | M | SE | 78 | 497 | |
225 | 08:33:42 | FOUARD Marie | F | SE | 15 | 457 | |
226 | 08:34:33 | Blanchard Sylvain | M | SE | 79 | 790 | |
227 | 08:35:44 | BOUILLON EMMANUEL | M | SE | 80 | 418 | |
228 | 08:35:45 | PIANEZZE jean pierre | M | V2 | 23 | 487 | |
229 | 08:37:22 | NATIVEL ERIC | M | V1 | 78 | 435 | |
230 | 08:39:09 | VERBARD Michelle | F | V1 | 19 | 327 | |
231 | 08:39:10 | OLIVIER FANNY | F | SE | DENIV | 16 | 450 |
232 | 08:41:27 | DESPREAUX Claire | F | V1 | 20 | 452 | |
233 | 08:41:37 | GRONDIN Tatiana | F | SE | 17 | 412 | |
234 | 08:42:40 | BEN Marie Pierre | F | V3 | 2 | 354 | |
235 | 08:44:05 | HY chandara | M | V1 | 79 | 368 | |
236 | 08:45:29 | JEANNIC ERWAN | M | SE | 81 | 403 | |
237 | 08:45:30 | GEYER Véronique | F | V1 | 21 | 515 | |
238 | 08:45:32 | EFFLAME CEDRIC | M | V1 | 80 | 562 | |
239 | 08:45:35 | GAMBLIN Charles | M | SE | 82 | 465 | |
240 | 08:46:21 | MILLOT Bruno | M | V2 | 24 | 469 | |
241 | 08:48:30 | AOUNETSE Jean Claude | M | V2 | 25 | 516 | |
242 | 08:48:34 | ANTAYA Jimmy | M | V1 | 81 | 439 | |
243 | 08:50:32 | FERREIRO Bruno | M | V1 | 82 | 377 | |
244 | 08:53:23 | JIDKOFF MORGANE | F | SE | DENIV | 18 | 473 |
245 | 08:53:24 | BERNACHON PASCALE | F | V1 | DENIV | 22 | 413 |
246 | 08:54:02 | COUSIN JULIE | F | V1 | 23 | 111 | |
247 | 08:54:43 | SINAMA Jean-michel | M | V3 | 4 | 423 | |
248 | 08:58:04 | JOBY julien | M | SE | 83 | 437 | |
249 | 08:58:05 | JOBY julie | F | SE | 19 | 485 | |
250 | 09:00:31 | LIABEUF Patrice | M | V2 | 26 | 484 | |
251 | 09:00:42 | CLAUDON PIERRE-OLIVIER | M | SE | 84 | 434 | |
252 | 09:03:57 | DEPARIS LAURENCE | F | V1 | 24 | 463 | |
253 | 09:04:36 | PONTALBA Fidélio | M | V2 | 27 | 441 | |
254 | 09:06:01 | ARABOUX JOCELIN | M | V3 | RAIDERS | 5 | 567 |
255 | 09:06:03 | HOARAU Matthieu | M | SE | 85 | 391 | |
256 | 09:06:03 | BERNARD EDDY | M | V1 | ACVSS | 83 | 430 |
257 | 09:08:01 | MIRANVILLE THIERRY | M | V1 | 84 | 427 | |
258 | 09:08:50 | Francineau Sabrina | F | SE | 20 | 814 | |
259 | 09:10:37 | MOTAIS DE NARBONNE Bérénice | F | SE | 21 | 355 | |
260 | 09:11:44 | DOMITIN Jack Yvon | M | V3 | 6 | 502 | |
261 | 09:11:46 | Armout David | M | V1 | 85 | 809 | |
262 | 09:14:04 | MAILLOT MARIE HELENE | F | V2 | 7 | 540 | |
263 | 09:14:49 | MALNOY thierry | M | V2 | 28 | 444 | |
264 | 09:16:33 | MERIAN GERALDINE | F | V1 | DENIV | 25 | 371 |
265 | 09:20:21 | MORTUREUX CELINE | F | V1 | 26 | 521 | |
266 | 09:20:23 | CHALET ANNE | F | V1 | AC ENTENTE | 27 | 386 |
267 | 09:38:27 | GUIBERT ERIC | M | V1 | 86 | 546 | |
268 | 09:38:39 | GOUROUAYA RUDY | M | V1 | ACVSS | 87 | 333 |
2017 - Coupe de France Universitaire
Résultats du Trail du Colorado – Coupe de France Universitaire
Scratch | Temps | NOM | Sexe | Cat. | Club | Class. cat. | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02:21:12 | MARGARIT JAN | M | 1 | 272 | ||
2 | 02:27:23 | DELPEUCH MATHIEU | M | 2 | 130 | ||
3 | 02:29:41 | POLIN BENJAMIN | M | 3 | 61 | ||
4 | 02:30:44 | JAHAN LUCIEN | M | 4 | 165 | ||
5 | 02:31:34 | KAMIL LEZNIAK | M | 5 | 312 | ||
6 | 02:32:29 | CHEVALIER LEON | M | 6 | 128 | ||
7 | 02:34:07 | BARDEUR NICOLAS | M | 7 | 231 | ||
8 | 02:35:51 | FONTAINE ROMAIN | M | 8 | 234 | ||
9 | 02:36:01 | BERNABEU FLORIAN | M | 9 | 107 | ||
10 | 02:36:19 | FISCHER SIMON | M | 10 | 1 | ||
11 | 02:36:47 | RAUTURIER MAXIME | M | 11 | 131 | ||
12 | 02:37:26 | GAILLARD HUGUES | M | 12 | 195 | ||
13 | 02:37:27 | TAJJA YACINE | M | 13 | 199 | ||
14 | 02:38:00 | THIEBAUT LOUIS | M | 14 | 139 | ||
15 | 02:38:39 | PERRET MICKAEL | M | 15 | 108 | ||
16 | 02:39:02 | VIOLLE ALEXANDRE | M | 16 | 168 | ||
17 | 02:39:26 | PRADES DAVID | M | 17 | 273 | ||
18 | 02:40:17 | SANTIN LEANDRE | M | 18 | 4 | ||
19 | 02:41:34 | GALLET MATHIEU | M | 19 | 63 | ||
20 | 02:42:22 | DEPRET Thomas | M | 20 | 314 | ||
21 | 02:43:05 | FERAUD HELOISE | F | 1 | 56 | ||
22 | 02:43:54 | BHUVISH LUKEA | M | 21 | 304 | ||
23 | 02:44:12 | POLOME ELLIOT | M | 22 | 58 | ||
24 | 02:45:00 | OSTER GUILLAUME | M | 23 | 126 | ||
25 | 02:46:12 | BRACON MELVIN | M | 24 | 48 | ||
26 | 02:46:24 | FAYOLLE HENRI | M | 25 | 305 | ||
27 | 03:44:00 | 4 | 27 | 0 | |||
27 | 02:46:34 | TINGUELY HEZARD EMILE | M | 26 | 106 | ||
28 | 02:46:41 | BERIOU LAURENT | M | 27 | 248 | ||
29 | 02:46:45 | BLATGE HUGO | M | 28 | 164 | ||
30 | 02:47:00 | DEFER THOMAS | M | 29 | 270 | ||
31 | 02:48:11 | SAUVAN REMI | M | 30 | 300 | ||
32 | 02:48:36 | HAMON BENJAMIN | M | 31 | 256 | ||
33 | 02:49:27 | JAGU ROMAIN | M | 32 | 217 | ||
34 | 02:49:48 | LATELLA SEBASTIEN | M | 33 | 54 | ||
35 | 02:51:50 | CHANEL MAXIME | M | 34 | 282 | ||
36 | 02:52:54 | ROGAUME LEO | M | 35 | 241 | ||
37 | 02:53:07 | BARBIER MATTHIEU | M | 36 | 9 | ||
38 | 02:53:36 | RONGERE QUENTIN | M | 37 | 169 | ||
39 | 02:53:37 | DEFER CAMILLE | F | 2 | 277 | ||
40 | 02:53:41 | MEUDEC KILLIAN | M | 38 | 167 | ||
41 | 02:54:12 | JANUSZYK IWONA | F | 3 | 313 | ||
42 | 02:54:40 | GUILLAUME NOLWENN | F | 4 | 132 | ||
43 | 02:54:51 | MIDY GUILLAUME | M | 39 | 257 | ||
44 | 02:54:54 | BELZ ARNAUD | M | 40 | 16 | ||
45 | 02:55:22 | PERRIER MARIE | F | 5 | 264 | ||
46 | 02:56:54 | SAINT-ALME CHRISTOPHER | M | 41 | 194 | ||
47 | 02:57:21 | LEGRAND HUGO | M | 42 | 137 | ||
48 | 02:58:16 | NAGEL MARIUS | M | 43 | 202 | ||
49 | 02:58:20 | MAURIN ROLAND | M | 44 | 197 | ||
50 | 02:58:50 | TISSEYRE JOSEPH | M | 45 | 278 | ||
51 | 02:58:53 | BARTHOLOMEW LUCY | F | 6 | 315 | ||
52 | 02:59:00 | DUCROZ SIMON | M | 46 | 127 | ||
53 | 02:59:21 | DAVID ANTOINE | M | 47 | 192 | ||
54 | 02:59:37 | VAN HERDEEN KYLE | M | 48 | 310 | ||
55 | 03:01:06 | DUBOIDS VIVIEN | M | 49 | 233 | ||
56 | 03:01:07 | GIRARD BAPTISTE | M | 50 | 49 | ||
57 | 03:02:43 | BUGNARD DELFIN | M | 51 | 287 | ||
58 | 03:02:47 | BAUE JACQUE-TEIVA | M | 52 | 119 | ||
59 | 03:05:07 | BONNARD GUILLAUME | M | 53 | 285 | ||
60 | 03:05:08 | STEPHANE QUENTIN | M | 54 | 121 | ||
61 | 03:05:27 | HOARAU DAMIEN | M | 55 | 250 | ||
62 | 03:05:47 | HIVERT PIERRE-ADRIEN | M | 56 | 279 | ||
63 | 03:05:48 | MORINEAU NICOLAS | M | 57 | 203 | ||
64 | 03:06:09 | FUMA OTAKE | M | 58 | 316 | ||
65 | 03:06:52 | CANZONIERI BENJAMIN | M | 59 | 166 | ||
66 | 03:07:20 | VINTAER STEVE | M | 60 | 65 | ||
67 | 03:07:30 | LAVILLE JULIEN | M | 61 | 11 | ||
68 | 03:08:34 | CHEVALIER MAXIME | M | 62 | 260 | ||
69 | 03:08:37 | RENAULT ANAEL | M | 63 | 59 | ||
70 | 03:08:38 | MONNOT ANTOINE | M | 64 | 6 | ||
71 | 03:08:50 | BAIRROS FLORENCE | F | 7 | 247 | ||
72 | 03:11:08 | GIRARD CLEMENT | M | 65 | 43 | ||
73 | 03:11:12 | HOUARI BENJAMIN | M | 66 | 46 | ||
74 | 03:11:57 | ZUNINO GABRIEL | M | 67 | 38 | ||
75 | 03:12:06 | BARNIER LUC | M | 68 | 60 | ||
76 | 03:12:49 | RICARD THIBAULT | M | 69 | 97 | ||
77 | 03:13:49 | BOISROUX THIBAULT | M | 70 | 47 | ||
78 | 03:13:58 | WANNER LOUISE | F | 8 | 50 | ||
79 | 03:14:07 | HENAULT KILIAN | M | 71 | 77 | ||
80 | 03:14:59 | MAYEUX FELIX | M | 72 | 115 | ||
81 | 03:15:21 | SALVARA EDWARDO | M | 73 | 308 | ||
82 | 03:16:13 | PINEAU JEREMY | M | 74 | 10 | ||
83 | 03:16:34 | BELSALDUCH MATTHIEU | M | 75 | 18 | ||
84 | 03:17:02 | AVENEL MAXIME | M | 76 | 15 | ||
85 | 03:17:20 | FAURET ANTONIN | M | 77 | 122 | ||
86 | 03:17:41 | FOSSORIER AXEL | M | 78 | 135 | ||
87 | 03:17:53 | SGAMBATO JULIEN | M | 79 | 226 | ||
88 | 03:17:54 | BURLAUD PIERRE | M | 80 | 22 | ||
89 | 03:17:57 | CHASSAGNOL BASTIEN | M | 81 | 124 | ||
90 | 03:18:02 | BONNAVAUD HEDWIN | M | 82 | 291 | ||
91 | 03:18:41 | SOUAN CECILE | F | 9 | 105 | ||
92 | 03:20:04 | CASTEX PAULINE | F | 10 | 276 | ||
93 | 03:20:27 | GARCIA LISE | F | 11 | 26 | ||
94 | 03:20:32 | DECORSE GAELLE | F | 12 | 172 | ||
95 | 03:20:50 | ASSADI HERVÉ | M | 83 | 109 | ||
96 | 03:22:49 | DE NASCIMENTO MARTINS ADILSON | M | 84 | 30 | ||
97 | 03:23:42 | CAUHET ROMAIN | M | 85 | 79 | ||
98 | 03:24:15 | VOGRIG LISA | F | 13 | 204 | ||
99 | 03:24:31 | JUNIQUE LAURINE | F | 14 | 196 | ||
100 | 03:25:36 | BUTON AURELIEN | M | 86 | 148 | ||
101 | 03:25:41 | FEUGIER VALENTIN | M | 87 | 283 | ||
102 | 03:25:45 | RIVIERE LUCAS | M | 88 | 183 | ||
103 | 03:26:11 | PIOT ANTOINE | M | 89 | 32 | ||
104 | 03:26:23 | ZUCHET REMI | M | 90 | 162 | ||
105 | 03:27:12 | MARQUILLY ANTOINE | M | 91 | 211 | ||
106 | 03:28:47 | DUMAS LAURA | F | 15 | 201 | ||
107 | 03:29:09 | BARON BASTIEN | M | 92 | 181 | ||
108 | 03:30:20 | FLEURY JEREMY | M | 93 | 29 | ||
109 | 03:30:41 | DE CLERCQ ROMAIN | M | 94 | 133 | ||
110 | 03:30:44 | CRETIN LEONARD | M | 95 | 3 | ||
111 | 03:31:10 | MOUNIER CORENTIN | M | 96 | 184 | ||
112 | 03:31:23 | JUDICE ODILON | M | 97 | 301 | ||
113 | 03:31:25 | JALIGOT JULIEN | M | 98 | 62 | ||
114 | 03:31:37 | DELEPORTE ANTOINE | M | 99 | 142 | ||
115 | 03:32:00 | ARDISSON ETIENNE | M | 100 | 182 | ||
116 | 03:32:21 | LINDERENS LAURIE | F | 16 | 253 | ||
117 | 03:32:49 | BICHOT AMBROISE | M | 101 | 289 | ||
118 | 03:32:54 | SION EDOUARD | M | 102 | 259 | ||
119 | 03:33:09 | DE FALBAIRE CANDICE | F | 17 | 306 | ||
120 | 03:33:47 | MARTIN BAPTISTE | M | 103 | 154 | ||
121 | 03:34:06 | HIPEAU JULIEN | M | 104 | 74 | ||
122 | 03:34:09 | PIERRE LAURENT | M | 105 | 151 | ||
123 | 03:34:31 | LECINA LAURENNT | M | 106 | 73 | ||
124 | 03:35:04 | MARDON GUILLAUME | M | 107 | 207 | ||
125 | 03:35:17 | ROBERT ELODIE | F | 18 | 216 | ||
126 | 03:35:45 | HAUSMANN JENNIFER | F | 19 | 302 | ||
127 | 03:36:04 | MUNOZ BASTIEN | M | 108 | 295 | ||
128 | 03:36:15 | WAWRZYRKOWSKI PAUL | M | 109 | 33 | ||
129 | 03:36:23 | NICOLAS FLORIAN | M | 110 | 69 | ||
130 | 03:37:02 | HOUTE VALERIE | F | 20 | 254 | ||
131 | 03:37:25 | HITCHON PHILIP | M | 111 | 206 | ||
132 | 03:38:11 | DESILVE LUCAS | M | 112 | 249 | ||
133 | 03:38:16 | GREGOIRE ELINE | F | 21 | 125 | ||
134 | 03:38:31 | CERQUEIRA ARTHUR | M | 113 | 92 | ||
135 | 03:38:47 | VANDENABEELE MAUD | F | 22 | 84 | ||
136 | 03:39:12 | GRONDIN-HOAREAU J-CHRISTOPHE | M | 114 | 245 | ||
137 | 03:39:16 | CAM JEAN BAPTISTE | M | 115 | 116 | ||
138 | 03:39:17 | MARTEL FANNY | F | 23 | 170 | ||
139 | 03:39:29 | MEUNIER THEO | M | 116 | 134 | ||
140 | 03:39:41 | SIAUD ULYSSE | M | 117 | 52 | ||
141 | 03:40:05 | BOURRIN PAULINE | F | 24 | 293 | ||
142 | 03:40:06 | LATAPY TITOUAN | M | 118 | 292 | ||
143 | 03:40:48 | DRIXLER PHILIPP | M | 119 | 219 | ||
144 | 03:41:11 | FAILLER MATHIEU | M | 120 | 96 | ||
145 | 03:42:22 | LUCIDO THÉO | M | 121 | 99 | ||
146 | 03:42:44 | CHARLES ALEXANDRE | M | 122 | 147 | ||
147 | 03:42:44 | BETHELOT MATHILDE | F | 25 | 150 | ||
148 | 03:42:54 | PLUYAUD MAELLE | F | 26 | 129 | ||
150 | 03:44:30 | THOUVENOT ADRIEN | M | 123 | 7 | ||
151 | 03:46:10 | BRUNELLI CLAIRE | F | 28 | 2 | ||
152 | 03:46:52 | BARDET AGLAE | F | 29 | 191 | ||
153 | 03:47:17 | REUILLON PAUL | M | 124 | 41 | ||
154 | 03:47:56 | MAHIEU PIERRE | M | 125 | 67 | ||
155 | 03:48:49 | NASSAU MATHIEU | M | 126 | 238 | ||
156 | 03:48:55 | RIU JEAN CHRISTOPHE | M | 127 | 269 | ||
157 | 03:49:04 | GAVOTY ALEXANDRA | F | 30 | 51 | ||
158 | 03:50:15 | BRINTET VIOLETTE | F | 31 | 103 | ||
159 | 03:51:07 | DEBANT ALEXANDRE | M | 128 | 120 | ||
160 | 03:51:13 | VEGA DAVID | M | 129 | 262 | ||
161 | 03:51:48 | MICHELIN MATHILDE | F | 32 | 104 | ||
162 | 03:51:50 | HAYS LOUIS MARIE | M | 130 | 185 | ||
163 | 03:51:52 | GAUDIN NICOLAS | M | 131 | 296 | ||
164 | 03:52:04 | SAULNIER ALEXIS | M | 132 | 57 | ||
165 | 03:52:16 | BEAUVENTRE JORDAN | M | 133 | 81 | ||
166 | 03:52:26 | TANJI NORA | F | 33 | 200 | ||
167 | 03:53:27 | POIRIER CANELLE | F | 34 | 180 | ||
168 | 03:54:33 | DE BARGAS HUGO | M | 134 | 209 | ||
169 | 03:54:52 | COINDON FLORENT | M | 135 | 78 | ||
170 | 03:54:59 | LEFAIT Florine | F | 35 | 319 | ||
171 | 03:55:10 | GUILLAUMOT ORIANE | F | 36 | 193 | ||
172 | 03:55:30 | QUILLET ANTHONY | M | 136 | 71 | ||
173 | 03:55:57 | LORIER MARINE | F | 37 | 178 | ||
174 | 03:56:15 | RECOTILLET MERYL | F | 38 | 53 | ||
175 | 03:56:37 | LEON WILLIAM | M | 137 | 117 | ||
176 | 03:56:37 | Zanchi Theo | M | ES | 1 | 114 | |
177 | 03:57:17 | BEZIER JEROME | M | 138 | 152 | ||
178 | 03:57:39 | PETIT EMMANUEL | M | 139 | 187 | ||
179 | 03:58:04 | VACHET JULIEN | M | 140 | 90 | ||
180 | 03:58:57 | POLLET CECILE | F | 39 | 94 | ||
181 | 03:59:16 | VAN DER MERNE EDWARD | M | 141 | 309 | ||
182 | 03:59:31 | LE GOFF HUGO | M | 142 | 146 | ||
183 | 03:59:34 | MAELLE SURPRENANT | M | 143 | 221 | ||
184 | 04:00:17 | GOIGOUX AURORE | F | 40 | 123 | ||
185 | 04:00:19 | PIBOULEAU-VUAILLET THAIS | F | 41 | 280 | ||
186 | 04:01:12 | BERARD THOMAS | M | 144 | 205 | ||
187 | 04:01:14 | LE GALL CLARENCE | F | 42 | 173 | ||
188 | 04:01:15 | DRUEZ SYLVAIN | M | 145 | 214 | ||
189 | 04:02:21 | SCHWEIGER MAËL | M | 146 | 155 | ||
190 | 04:03:09 | BRUY PIERRE-ANTOINE | M | 147 | 89 | ||
191 | 04:03:32 | CHIAPOLINI FIONA | F | 43 | 255 | ||
192 | 04:03:46 | CHAMAILLARD LEILA | F | 44 | 101 | ||
193 | 04:04:05 | CARVALHO OLIVEIRIA AGUEDA | F | 45 | 28 | ||
194 | 04:04:40 | COLASSE AUDREY | F | 46 | 189 | ||
195 | 04:05:10 | ROCHE LUCILE | F | 47 | 198 | ||
196 | 04:05:20 | TANCRAY MELANY | F | 48 | 174 | ||
197 | 04:05:30 | LEVEL LEA | F | 49 | 64 | ||
198 | 04:06:03 | MAGHREBI YAHYA | M | 148 | 213 | ||
199 | 04:06:11 | MAILLARD FLORIE | F | 50 | 171 | ||
200 | 04:07:46 | LEBERT BRICE | M | 149 | 75 | ||
201 | 04:07:47 | LAPORTE JULIEN | M | 150 | 76 | ||
202 | 04:08:34 | SABOURET ALEXANDRINE | F | 51 | 190 | ||
203 | 04:08:41 | MAYER PAUL | F | 52 | 141 | ||
204 | 04:09:59 | ULRICI ROBIN | M | 151 | 246 | ||
205 | 04:10:12 | BAYART MAXIME | M | 152 | 91 | ||
206 | 04:10:54 | JOUANJAN ALAN | M | 153 | 235 | ||
207 | 04:11:40 | BARAUD VIRGINIE | F | 53 | 136 | ||
208 | 04:12:44 | CONSTRAINT TONY | M | 154 | 227 | ||
209 | 04:13:04 | DEMURGER CAROLINE | F | 54 | 288 | ||
210 | 04:13:12 | BARGAIN ELISE | F | 55 | 145 | ||
211 | 04:14:06 | QUATRE CORENTIN | M | 155 | 297 | ||
212 | 04:14:40 | HUE MARGAUX | F | 56 | 188 | ||
213 | 04:14:42 | PAYET ANNE-JULIE | F | 57 | 251 | ||
214 | 04:16:53 | PRUNIER ROBIN | M | 156 | 265 | ||
215 | 04:18:33 | MOUREU OLIVIER | M | 157 | 294 | ||
216 | 04:19:01 | LEURS MATHIEU | M | 158 | 93 | ||
217 | 04:19:53 | HINCKEL MANON | F | 58 | 68 | ||
218 | 04:20:29 | PHAN PHILLIP | M | 159 | 222 | ||
219 | 04:21:30 | NKEN NDJENG PAUL ALEXANDRE | M | 160 | 37 | ||
220 | 04:21:32 | GUILLEMAILLE LOUISE | F | 59 | 17 | ||
221 | 04:21:44 | BELSALDUCH SAMUEL | M | 161 | 85 | ||
222 | 04:22:07 | COSYNS SEBASTIEN | M | 162 | 144 | ||
223 | 04:22:41 | BEAUCOUSIN SIMON | M | 163 | 258 | ||
224 | 04:23:19 | DYJACK KILIAN | M | 164 | 100 | ||
225 | 04:23:47 | FRET MEGANE | F | 60 | 13 | ||
226 | 04:24:17 | BOURGEOIS/ REPUBLIQUE MATHILDE | F | 61 | 8 | ||
227 | 04:25:02 | COFFRE MATHIEU | M | 165 | 83 | ||
228 | 04:25:11 | THOMAS MATTHIEU | M | 166 | 175 | ||
229 | 04:25:45 | DELUCENAY ROMAN | M | 167 | 39 | ||
230 | 04:27:15 | LABIE ELODIE | F | 62 | 232 | ||
231 | 04:28:42 | DELOURS VALENTIN | M | 168 | 156 | ||
232 | 04:29:34 | MESTIAEN MARGAUX | F | 63 | 95 | ||
233 | 04:31:14 | LE DENMAT ELODIE | F | 64 | 102 | ||
234 | 04:31:32 | VERNIER LAMBERT HUGO | M | 169 | 12 | ||
235 | 04:31:33 | PAYET ANTOINE | M | 170 | 230 | ||
236 | 04:31:33 | HOTON ANDY | M | 171 | 158 | ||
237 | 04:31:33 | LACAM VICTOR | M | 172 | 159 | ||
238 | 04:33:17 | PAYS ELEA | F | 65 | 299 | ||
239 | 04:33:17 | JUILLAGUET ROBIN | M | 173 | 274 | ||
240 | 04:34:56 | POURNY ANTOINE | M | 174 | 298 | ||
241 | 04:35:14 | LE NEVE LAURETTE | F | 66 | 242 | ||
242 | 04:35:56 | POSSICH GUILLAUME | M | 175 | 281 | ||
243 | 04:35:58 | LYKAKIS EVA | F | 67 | 284 | ||
244 | 04:36:06 | THEETEN FLAVIE | F | 68 | 5 | ||
245 | 04:38:03 | COULONDRE ALEXIANE | F | 69 | 149 | ||
246 | 04:38:04 | HERVE MARION | F | 70 | 266 | ||
247 | 04:39:03 | PAULY JOSÉPHINE | F | 71 | 36 | ||
248 | 04:39:18 | SCHOLTZ ROBERT | M | 176 | 220 | ||
249 | 04:40:11 | GAJOCHA DEBORAH | F | 72 | 215 | ||
250 | 04:40:12 | SUTTER CYRIL | M | 177 | 218 | ||
251 | 04:40:27 | DELATTRE LOLA | F | 73 | 252 | ||
252 | 04:42:47 | THIBOULT ALEXANDRE | M | 178 | 19 | ||
253 | 04:43:06 | DANFORD N USWEGUE | M | 179 | 317 | ||
254 | 04:43:57 | LECOMTE PAULINE | F | 74 | 86 | ||
255 | 04:44:14 | HOUEIX GOULVEN | M | 180 | 212 | ||
256 | 04:45:15 | MIQUEL ALEXIA | F | 75 | 143 | ||
257 | 04:45:21 | PHEULPIN ALMELIE | F | 76 | 179 | ||
258 | 04:45:49 | WALLART MARGAUX | F | 77 | 66 | ||
259 | 04:49:58 | TIMBOU FLAVIEN | M | 181 | 303 | ||
260 | 04:49:59 | WAQUIER DELPHINE | F | 78 | 80 | ||
261 | 04:50:11 | GUEE AMÉLIE | F | 79 | 160 | ||
262 | 04:50:34 | RODRIGUEZ CAMILLE | F | 80 | 14 | ||
263 | 04:50:47 | POTHIN SIMON | M | 182 | 239 | ||
264 | 04:51:56 | KONGOMBE ULRICH | M | 183 | 210 | ||
265 | 04:52:04 | LEQUERTIER EDOUARD | M | 184 | 176 | ||
266 | 04:58:31 | REYTIER MORGANNE | F | 81 | 161 | ||
267 | 04:58:41 | CAZOUR JONATHAN | M | 185 | 236 | ||
268 | 05:01:10 | SABOURIN CLARA | F | 82 | 70 | ||
269 | 05:07:38 | SEVERIN FABIEN | M | 186 | 244 | ||
270 | 05:09:29 | BOURGEOIS/ REPUBLIQUE CHARLES | M | 187 | 87 | ||
271 | 05:09:31 | ROUSSEAU SARAH | F | 83 | 140 | ||
272 | 05:11:37 | LAURET RUDDY | M | 188 | 225 | ||
273 | 05:12:22 | LOW-HONG FABIEN | M | 189 | 223 | ||
274 | 05:12:26 | SAVIGNY MAELIS | F | 84 | 186 | ||
275 | 05:12:43 | ROUGEAU LEA | F | 85 | 275 | ||
276 | 05:18:10 | CHENAIL CORALIE | F | 86 | 263 | ||
277 | 05:18:12 | SUPHET MARIELLE | F | 87 | 157 | ||
278 | 05:18:14 | RIVIERE ARNAUD | M | 190 | 228 | ||
279 | 05:35:50 | RAGHOUBER ANAIXIA | F | 88 | 40 | ||
280 | 05:36:32 | BALBOLIA HASSAN | M | 191 | 237 | ||
281 | 05:40:00 | WAWRZYNKOWSKI JULIEN | M | 192 | 268 | ||
282 | 05:50:16 | MICHAEL FANUEL MASAWE | M | 193 | 318 | ||
283 | 06:01:00 | FERMAS ERWAN | M | 194 | 290 | ||
284 | 06:19:12 | ELIET ANGELE | F | 89 | 88 | ||
285 | 08:31:40 | VISHALE CANOO | M | 195 | 307 |
2016
Résultats du Trail du Colorado 2016
Scratch | Temps | nom | Sexe | Cat. | Club | Class. cat. | Dossard |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 03:59:23 | LAURET JEAN-EDDY | M | SE | COSPI | 1 | 312 |
2 | 04:04:52 | VINCENT ALEXIS | M | SE | 2 | 424 | |
3 | 04:09:33 | STUCK YOHAN | M | SE | 3 | 266 | |
4 | 04:23:49 | MITHRIDATE FABRICE | M | SE | ESCDLM | 4 | 462 |
5 | 04:25:13 | LEOCADIE RENE-PAUL | M | V1 | CAPP | 1 | 477 |
6 | 04:25:46 | Robert Joseph Gilbert | M | SE | 5 | 488 | |
7 | 04:30:45 | EMILIEN JOSEPH ANDRE | M | V1 | 2 | 387 | |
8 | 04:32:20 | ARMAND FABRICE | M | V1 | 3 | 479 | |
9 | 04:34:02 | AIMART JOHNY | M | V2 | DENIV | 1 | 270 |
10 | 04:35:28 | TILMONT LIONEL | M | SE | RCSD | 6 | 245 |
11 | 04:38:26 | LERIVAIN ÉRIC | M | SE | 7 | 307 | |
12 | 04:39:13 | Riviere Nicolas | M | SE | DA | 8 | 484 |
13 | 04:43:15 | MARTEL PHILIPPE | M | V2 | 2 | 264 | |
14 | 04:43:33 | LEE SONG YIN GINO | M | V1 | DENIV | 4 | 366 |
15 | 04:43:50 | Puy Marcelle | F | V1 | 1 | 482 | |
16 | 04:44:13 | HUET RAPHAËL | M | SE | 9 | 89 | |
17 | 04:45:40 | LE TAREAU JEAN-ROCH | M | V1 | 5 | 77 | |
18 | 04:46:11 | MOISAN ARNAUD | M | SE | DENIV | 10 | 71 |
19 | 04:49:13 | PAYET JEAN-PAUL | M | V1 | PLAINE AIR | 6 | 393 |
20 | 04:50:40 | BOURGEOIS MARIE-NOELLE | F | V1 | RCSD | 2 | 238 |
21 | 04:51:47 | DAVIAUD FABIEN | M | SE | CAPOSS | 11 | 283 |
22 | 04:52:44 | HOAREAU JEAN-LAURENT | M | SE | ESCDLM | 12 | 461 |
23 | 04:53:44 | ELIZEON DAVID | M | V1 | SJ2T | 7 | 268 |
24 | 04:55:35 | GUIRONNET SEBASTIEN | M | SE | BNA | 13 | 153 |
25 | 04:58:34 | THOMAS JOLIAS | M | SE | RCSD | 14 | 244 |
26 | 05:00:05 | LAFAYE CELINE | F | SE | 1 | 255 | |
27 | 05:05:15 | ARMAND JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | M | SE | 15 | 131 | |
28 | 05:08:33 | CHOW SHI YEE JEAN-PIERRE | M | V2 | CTBP | 3 | 225 |
29 | 05:08:35 | ROBERT JEAN-LOUIS | M | V1 | CAPC | 8 | 260 |
30 | 05:08:35 | Safaoui Mohamed | M | SE | TCSA | 16 | 483 |
31 | 05:08:41 | HORTENSE AMAN | M | V1 | 9 | 358 | |
32 | 05:09:44 | KERBIDI BUNO | M | SE | COSPI | 17 | 281 |
33 | 05:11:03 | BARD CHRISTELLE | F | SE | 2 | 344 | |
34 | 05:11:47 | PERCHERON NATHALIE | F | SE | CAPC | 3 | 449 |
35 | 05:13:19 | GENCE STEPHANE | M | SE | 18 | 252 | |
36 | 05:13:32 | FLORE LOUIS LIRAUD | M | SE | 19 | 350 | |
37 | 05:13:32 | CHAN SEEM PATRICE | M | SE | 20 | 349 | |
38 | 05:16:26 | DALLEAU WILLY | M | V1 | 10 | 119 | |
39 | 05:16:38 | BRILLET FRANÇOIS | M | V1 | 11 | 85 | |
40 | 05:16:46 | PUYOU MATTHIAS | M | SE | RCSD | 21 | 243 |
41 | 05:18:10 | BERTRU MATHIEU-ANTHONY | M | SE | BNA | 22 | 261 |
42 | 05:19:25 | LAURET NICOLAS-PIERRE | M | ES | BNA | 1 | 88 |
43 | 05:19:56 | MADILHAC ARNAUD | M | SE | 23 | 320 | |
44 | 05:20:23 | Jullian FREDERIQUE | F | SE | CAPOSS | 4 | 489 |
45 | 05:20:37 | SAMELOR JOHNNY | M | V2 | 4 | 413 | |
46 | 05:21:51 | MOUNIAMA STEPHAN | M | V1 | RCSD | 12 | 339 |
47 | 05:21:54 | PICARD ERICK | M | V1 | RDB | 13 | 411 |
48 | 05:23:26 | TONRU CLEMENT | M | SE | 24 | 40 | |
49 | 05:25:26 | ALBRENGUES BRUNO | M | V1 | RUN O2 974 | 14 | 165 |
50 | 05:25:50 | FUMONDE JEAN RICO | M | V1 | 15 | 236 | |
51 | 05:26:40 | GONTHIER PATRICE | M | V1 | CAPC | 16 | 472 |
52 | 05:28:42 | TREPORT THIERRY | M | V1 | 17 | 118 | |
53 | 05:29:47 | FONTAINE JEAN STEPHANE | M | V1 | 18 | 222 | |
54 | 05:30:52 | REOUNE CHRISTIAN | M | V2 | ACBP | 5 | 375 |
55 | 05:30:52 | TESTAN JONATHAN | M | SE | C.A.S.S. | 25 | 442 |
56 | 05:30:52 | HIBON FATIMA | F | V1 | BNA | 3 | 254 |
57 | 05:32:07 | BLUKER JEAN FRANCOIS TITUS | M | SE | 26 | 250 | |
58 | 05:34:15 | GUEROT DENIS | M | V2 | 6 | 53 | |
59 | 05:35:25 | FLORE FILAIN | M | V1 | 19 | 359 | |
60 | 05:35:48 | BOURDAIS ANTHONY | M | SE | 27 | 140 | |
61 | 05:35:58 | VANWALSCAPPEL JULIEN | M | SE | ESCDLM | 28 | 463 |
62 | 05:36:55 | VITRY DANY | M | V2 | 7 | 249 | |
63 | 05:37:10 | CAZETTES MAXIME | M | SE | 29 | 102 | |
64 | 05:38:13 | MAHE ERIC-JEAN-DENIS | M | V1 | AC ENTENTE | 20 | 404 |
65 | 05:38:16 | JEANNEAU WILLY | M | V1 | 21 | 31 | |
66 | 05:40:10 | RATINARISOA LANDRINIRIN | F | SE | 5 | 346 | |
67 | 05:40:53 | MARY-CATAN STEVEN | M | SE | OUESTRAIL | 30 | 137 |
68 | 05:41:03 | LACOUTURE GIANI | M | SE | 31 | 205 | |
69 | 05:41:31 | MASSON OLIVIER | M | V1 | BNA | 22 | 117 |
70 | 05:42:24 | BARRET MICKAËL | M | SE | 32 | 58 | |
71 | 05:42:30 | LARAVINE JEAN-PATRICK | M | V1 | ACBP | 23 | 376 |
72 | 05:42:49 | BOUTIN FREDERIC | M | V1 | 24 | 127 | |
73 | 05:43:33 | DIJOUX JANNICK | M | V1 | 25 | 380 | |
74 | 05:43:36 | LEMAIRE LOIC | M | SE | 33 | 219 | |
75 | 05:43:54 | LEVENEUR NADINE | F | V1 | 4 | 256 | |
76 | 05:44:42 | PICARD FABRICE | M | SE | 34 | 183 | |
77 | 05:45:49 | JANIS BRUNO | M | V1 | 26 | 144 | |
78 | 05:45:54 | Dijoux Fady | M | SE | 35 | 497 | |
79 | 05:46:55 | JEAN BAPTISTE SAMUEL | M | SE | 36 | 389 | |
80 | 05:46:58 | DOUYERE BENJAMIN | M | SE | 37 | 145 | |
81 | 05:47:27 | LOPEZ PEGGY | F | V1 | 5 | 13 | |
82 | 05:49:14 | GUILLARD CHRISTOPHE | M | SE | 38 | 110 | |
83 | 05:50:08 | BERGUES FLORIAN | M | SE | 39 | 116 | |
84 | 05:51:46 | Cornuault Tony | M | SE | 40 | 496 | |
85 | 05:52:00 | BRISBOUT THIBAULT | M | SE | 41 | 159 | |
86 | 05:52:25 | HERRAULT MICKAEL | M | SE | 42 | 253 | |
87 | 05:52:47 | MÉGUEULE BRICE | M | SE | 43 | 125 | |
88 | 05:53:43 | GOVIND KEVIN | M | SE | 44 | 195 | |
89 | 05:54:17 | CHARRETIER NICOLAS | M | SE | 45 | 306 | |
90 | 05:55:42 | ROCA DAVID | M | SE | 46 | 129 | |
91 | 05:57:03 | BANDRABUR COLINE | F | SE | CAPOSS | 6 | 106 |
92 | 05:57:19 | SIMON ANNE-ELISABETH | F | SE | 7 | 235 | |
93 | 05:58:30 | RASOLOFOSON MICKAEL | M | V1 | CAPOSS | 27 | 199 |
94 | 05:58:31 | LARGEMENT JACKY | M | V2 | 8 | 32 | |
95 | 06:01:12 | BOTTE JOHNNY AHKINE | M | V1 | 28 | 356 | |
96 | 06:01:17 | GRONDIN JEAN-BAPTISTE | M | V2 | 9 | 17 | |
97 | 06:01:46 | BOUHIER JEAN | M | SE | 47 | 218 | |
98 | 06:01:52 | GUYOT DANIEL | M | V2 | 10 | 316 | |
99 | 06:02:42 | AURE JEAN MARC | M | V1 | 29 | 247 | |
100 | 06:03:42 | CONNAN RENE | M | V3 | BNA | 1 | 334 |
101 | 06:04:21 | AUSSEDAT MARIETTE | F | SE | 8 | 303 | |
102 | 06:04:40 | MARCEL DUCHEMANE | M | V1 | 30 | 293 | |
103 | 06:04:43 | ARGUEL ADRIEN | M | SE | 48 | 97 | |
104 | 06:06:02 | HOARAU JEAN-MAX | M | V1 | CAPP | 31 | 474 |
105 | 06:06:12 | FOLIO FABIEN | M | SE | 49 | 234 | |
106 | 06:06:44 | SINAMA HENRI – CLAUDE | M | SE | 50 | 86 | |
107 | 06:07:51 | FONTAINE JEAN-DOMINIQUE | M | V1 | ACVSS | 32 | 331 |
108 | 06:08:11 | RIBAUT ALAIN | M | V1 | BNA | 33 | 394 |
109 | 06:08:48 | ALBANY BENJAMIN | M | SE | 51 | 175 | |
110 | 06:09:25 | CONNAN MARIE-THERESE | F | V3 | BNA | 1 | 335 |
111 | 06:13:17 | PIVET LEO | M | SE | 52 | 231 | |
112 | 06:13:48 | TEYSSEDRE MARGAUX | F | SE | 9 | 329 | |
113 | 06:14:20 | PISSOT ANTOINE | M | SE | RCSD | 53 | 342 |
114 | 06:14:47 | ROUZÉ OLIVIER | M | SE | 54 | 37 | |
115 | 06:16:53 | LE BLEIS GUÉNOLÉ | M | SE | 55 | 157 | |
116 | 06:17:45 | SINAZIE TEDDY | M | V1 | ACVSS | 34 | 210 |
117 | 06:18:04 | FRANCOIS JOSEPH MENERY | M | V2 | 11 | 357 | |
118 | 06:18:06 | BEGUE BERNARD | M | V2 | 12 | 267 | |
119 | 06:18:14 | LEFEVRE AXEL | M | V1 | 35 | 214 | |
120 | 06:18:19 | EDOUARD FREDERIC | M | V1 | 36 | 9 | |
121 | 06:18:51 | PIET MARION | F | V1 | 6 | 308 | |
122 | 06:19:14 | FILAUMART PATRICK | M | V2 | 13 | 228 | |
123 | 06:19:24 | LUSINIER BERTRAND | M | SE | 56 | 288 | |
124 | 06:19:35 | MUSSARD TONY | M | SE | 57 | 83 | |
125 | 06:19:58 | MALET JULIEN | M | SE | 58 | 328 | |
126 | 06:20:19 | PARASSOURAMIN LATCHI PASCAL | M | SE | AC ENTENTE | 59 | 408 |
127 | 06:20:23 | MARTEEL ALEXANDRINE | F | SE | 10 | 48 | |
128 | 06:20:26 | MARTEEL LUC | M | SE | 60 | 47 | |
129 | 06:20:27 | ROUGELOT THIBAUT | M | SE | 61 | 211 | |
130 | 06:20:53 | CARTELLA SÉBASTIEN | M | SE | 62 | 301 | |
131 | 06:21:27 | GALAIS YANNICK | M | SE | 63 | 383 | |
132 | 06:21:59 | PAGES ADRIEN | M | SE | 64 | 296 | |
133 | 06:22:01 | JOUAN CHRISTOPHE | M | V1 | BNA | 37 | 38 |
134 | 06:22:34 | CHIEFARE EMMANUEL | M | SE | 65 | 292 | |
135 | 06:22:42 | PARE PIERRE | M | SE | 66 | 93 | |
136 | 06:23:12 | COMMANDANT JEAN-FABRICE | M | V1 | CASL | 38 | 291 |
137 | 06:23:12 | PITERBOTH MARIE-DAISY | F | V1 | CASL | 7 | 290 |
138 | 06:24:00 | GANDOLAS VINCENT | M | SE | 67 | 68 | |
139 | 06:25:24 | SADEYEN BRUNO | M | V1 | 39 | 262 | |
140 | 06:26:35 | PUY YANNICK | M | V1 | 40 | 422 | |
141 | 06:27:58 | CHAMAND SULLY | M | SE | DA | 68 | 91 |
142 | 06:30:09 | HOUNG CHUI KIEN JEAN-JACQUES | M | V2 | C.A.S.S. | 14 | 275 |
143 | 06:30:12 | AURIAC OLIVIER | M | SE | 69 | 65 | |
144 | 06:31:14 | PERROUAULT HUGUETTE | F | V1 | 8 | 263 | |
145 | 06:31:32 | SOUBOU EDDY | M | V1 | 41 | 190 | |
146 | 06:31:33 | ACHELOUS ANGELIN CLAUDE | M | V2 | 15 | 414 | |
147 | 06:31:51 | MARTIN BENOIT | M | SE | 70 | 327 | |
148 | 06:31:55 | ABRILLET HERVE | M | V1 | CALS SUD | 42 | 319 |
149 | 06:32:16 | PICQUE BERTRAND | M | SE | 71 | 200 | |
150 | 06:32:54 | GONTHIER MICKAEL | M | SE | AAJM | 72 | 162 |
151 | 06:33:06 | Leperlier Pascal | M | V2 | 16 | 492 | |
152 | 06:33:26 | BAUGER GAEL | M | SE | AC ENTENTE | 73 | 398 |
153 | 06:34:41 | PASQUET MORGAN | M | SE | 74 | 196 | |
154 | 06:34:47 | ENCAOUA JOHAN | M | SE | 75 | 321 | |
155 | 06:35:21 | LAUVERGNAT CLAIRE | F | SE | 11 | 66 | |
156 | 06:37:52 | DALLEAU WILFRIED | M | SE | 76 | 179 | |
157 | 06:37:53 | WINTERS JONATHAN | M | V1 | 43 | 141 | |
158 | 06:37:53 | DEFOSSE CHRISTOPHE | M | V1 | 44 | 10 | |
159 | 06:40:10 | BEGUE JOEL | M | V1 | RCSD | 45 | 237 |
160 | 06:40:12 | WILLAUMEZ OLIVIER | M | V1 | 46 | 82 | |
161 | 06:40:48 | MARTIN NATHALIE | F | SE | 12 | 94 | |
162 | 06:40:58 | CHANE THIME JEAN FRANCOIS | M | V2 | 17 | 473 | |
163 | 06:42:51 | BARRUOL GUILHEM | M | V2 | 18 | 203 | |
164 | 06:43:04 | DESPLAN GABRIEL | M | SE | 77 | 107 | |
165 | 06:43:18 | CHALARD SÉBASTIEN | M | SE | 78 | 164 | |
166 | 06:44:59 | PRIOVILLE MORGAN | M | SE | 79 | 305 | |
167 | 06:45:23 | FONTAINE FABRICE | F | V1 | DSA | 9 | 367 |
168 | 06:45:40 | ROMAGNE GUILLAUME | M | SE | 80 | 381 | |
169 | 06:46:29 | Grondin Jean Marie | M | V2 | DDC | 19 | 481 |
170 | 06:46:41 | HUET JAMES | M | V2 | DENIV | 20 | 315 |
171 | 06:47:19 | GHIZZARDI ALEXANDRE | M | SE | OUESTRAIL | 81 | 227 |
172 | 06:47:35 | REYNAUD LAURENT | M | SE | 82 | 7 | |
173 | 06:47:41 | LEBON THIERRY | M | V1 | 47 | 224 | |
174 | 06:47:45 | PAYET YANNIS | M | SE | 83 | 278 | |
175 | 06:48:50 | GERMAIN BRICE | M | SE | 84 | 41 | |
176 | 06:49:06 | FONG KYE CLAUDIA | F | SE | 13 | 348 | |
177 | 06:49:07 | RAVINA MARIE CHRISTELLE | F | SE | 14 | 351 | |
178 | 06:49:20 | CONDET MANON | F | SE | 15 | 382 | |
179 | 06:50:07 | LEROY THOMAS | M | SE | 85 | 108 | |
180 | 06:53:02 | KOENIG NICOLAS | M | SE | 86 | 343 | |
181 | 06:53:16 | GEORGET TONY | M | SE | 87 | 289 | |
182 | 06:54:13 | DENIAUD EMMANUEL | M | V1 | 48 | 220 | |
183 | 06:54:36 | BÉGUE CAMILLE | M | V2 | 21 | 336 | |
184 | 06:54:37 | CREIGNOU ANTONIN | M | SE | RCSD | 88 | 241 |
185 | 06:54:38 | COCHETEL CHRISTIAN | M | V2 | 22 | 72 | |
186 | 06:54:42 | TECHER GILLES | M | SE | ACSAL | 89 | 418 |
187 | 06:55:03 | BAILLIF MARIE CHRISTINE | F | V2 | 1 | 59 | |
188 | 06:55:04 | PIQUANT SEVERINE | F | V1 | 10 | 259 | |
189 | 06:57:26 | JEAN MARIE THOMAS | M | SE | 90 | 64 | |
190 | 06:57:28 | ESNAULT OLIVIER | M | SE | RUN’A | 91 | 204 |
191 | 06:57:41 | CORDONNIER SEVERINE | F | V1 | 11 | 136 | |
192 | 06:57:42 | DANIEL BERTRAND | M | V1 | AC ENTENTE | 49 | 401 |
193 | 06:57:44 | BARTHEL NICOLAS | M | SE | 92 | 133 | |
194 | 06:57:48 | BUHR JEAN LUC | M | V2 | 23 | 70 | |
195 | 06:57:54 | MOIRON PASCALE | F | V1 | ACSP | 12 | 213 |
196 | 06:58:33 | BEDIER FLORENCE | F | SE | RAIDERS | 16 | 54 |
197 | 06:58:38 | BELON JOSEPH-AXEL | M | V2 | AC ENTENTE | 24 | 399 |
198 | 06:58:39 | MARIMA ROBERTO | M | V2 | AC ENTENTE | 25 | 405 |
199 | 07:00:11 | SAINTOT DAVID | M | SE | 93 | 384 | |
200 | 07:00:24 | CLAIN PATRICE | M | V1 | 50 | 300 | |
201 | 07:01:24 | GILLOUIN VIRGINIE | F | V1 | ACVSS | 13 | 282 |
202 | 07:01:37 | 490 N.N. | 1 | 490 | |||
203 | 07:01:47 | RENAY MÂY | F | SE | 17 | 206 | |
204 | 07:01:48 | GARA JEAN-DENIS | M | V1 | RCSD | 51 | 340 |
205 | 07:01:50 | CADET JONATHAN | M | SE | 94 | 385 | |
206 | 07:01:52 | LABIS ROMAIN | M | SE | 95 | 323 | |
207 | 07:02:10 | DAMOUR JOHAN EDDY | M | SE | 96 | 215 | |
208 | 07:02:49 | BLONDEL WILLY | M | V1 | 52 | 113 | |
209 | 07:04:23 | PICARD HARRY | M | V1 | 53 | 417 | |
210 | 07:04:24 | CADI PAUL | M | V1 | 54 | 412 | |
211 | 07:05:09 | SORLIER JANICK | M | V1 | 55 | 167 | |
212 | 07:05:27 | NOIRET HUBERT | M | SE | 97 | 273 | |
213 | 07:05:28 | PALAMA JEAN HUGUES | M | V2 | 26 | 209 | |
214 | 07:05:32 | NATIVEL LAURENT | M | V1 | CASL | 56 | 120 |
215 | 07:07:26 | BLUTEAU SEBASTIEN | M | SE | 98 | 338 | |
216 | 07:07:26 | BLUTEAU NADEGE | F | SE | 18 | 337 | |
217 | 07:08:29 | ATTE STEPHANE | M | SE | 99 | 360 | |
218 | 07:09:13 | MOREL OLIVIER | M | V1 | AC ENTENTE | 57 | 406 |
219 | 07:09:26 | PATUANO AURELIO | M | SE | 100 | 298 | |
220 | 07:09:37 | LEMASLE ARNAUD | M | V1 | AC ST-LEU | 58 | 309 |
221 | 07:10:22 | PAVIET-SALOMON LUDO | M | SE | 101 | 142 | |
222 | 07:10:27 | PIOTROWSKA PIERRE | M | V2 | 27 | 55 | |
223 | 07:10:35 | MUSSARD PASCAL | M | SE | 102 | 173 | |
224 | 07:10:35 | MUSSARD GERALDINE | F | SE | 19 | 148 | |
225 | 07:10:44 | Martin Justine | F | SE | 20 | 493 | |
226 | 07:10:48 | TAVERNIER JEROME | M | V1 | 59 | 46 | |
227 | 07:11:30 | DORVAL OLIVIER | M | SE | 103 | 396 | |
228 | 07:12:00 | MASSEAUX YOLANDE | F | V1 | 14 | 265 | |
229 | 07:12:22 | SCHREIBER LENAICK | F | SE | OUESTRAIL | 21 | 185 |
230 | 07:12:52 | RIVIERE SÉBASTIEN | M | SE | 104 | 27 | |
231 | 07:14:04 | THAMON MARIUS | M | V3 | 2 | 184 | |
232 | 07:14:57 | LIM-SU-KWAI STEPHANE | M | SE | AC ENTENTE | 105 | 403 |
233 | 07:15:52 | VERSCHELDE NICOLAS | M | SE | 106 | 207 | |
234 | 07:18:40 | DOMITIN JEAN-MARIE | M | V2 | 28 | 324 | |
235 | 07:18:42 | JACQUET NOEL | M | V1 | 60 | 318 | |
236 | 07:19:16 | LOVERA MAXIME | M | SE | 107 | 169 | |
237 | 07:20:06 | RAJAONA MANUELA | F | V1 | AC ENTENTE | 15 | 409 |
238 | 07:20:37 | DUGUIN BERNARD AIME | M | V2 | 29 | 80 | |
239 | 07:20:51 | LOPEZ LOZANO ANABEL | F | SE | 22 | 78 | |
240 | 07:20:56 | GRONDIN JOSIANE | F | V2 | 2 | 123 | |
241 | 07:21:12 | MOREL ANDRE | M | V1 | 61 | 177 | |
242 | 07:21:12 | RAMANAMBOHITRA MAMISOA | M | SE | 108 | 61 | |
243 | 07:21:13 | DE SAINT GERMAIN XAVIER | M | SE | 109 | 297 | |
244 | 07:21:51 | CADERBY GEORGES-MARIE | M | V2 | CSSDA | 30 | 216 |
245 | 07:22:34 | REZIVA WILLY | M | V1 | 62 | 176 | |
246 | 07:22:44 | ZARROUK DJIHANNE | F | SE | RAIDERS | 23 | 62 |
247 | 07:22:45 | AUBRAS JERRY | M | V2 | 31 | 386 | |
248 | 07:23:38 | MONTEGU VINCENT | M | SE | ACED | 110 | 132 |
249 | 07:24:56 | BOYER ERIC HUGUES | M | V2 | 32 | 151 | |
250 | 07:24:57 | RAMACHETTY RICARDO | M | SE | 111 | 415 | |
251 | 07:25:24 | SOLIGNAC CORALIE | F | SE | 24 | 163 | |
252 | 07:25:58 | LINOL ANNA | F | SE | 25 | 202 | |
253 | 07:26:28 | GUYONNEAU NICOLAS | M | SE | 112 | 189 | |
254 | 07:27:34 | BAERT SARAH | F | SE | AC ENTENTE | 26 | 258 |
255 | 07:29:48 | ROUGIER ANNE MARIE | F | V3 | 2 | 69 | |
256 | 07:29:55 | BENARD MICHEL | M | V2 | DDC | 33 | 272 |
257 | 07:32:08 | DIEAZANACQUE STEPHANE | M | V1 | RCSD | 63 | 242 |
258 | 07:32:47 | Payet Matthieu | M | SE | 113 | 495 | |
259 | 07:32:58 | CARDE CATHERINE | F | V2 | 3 | 379 | |
260 | 07:33:04 | VACCARA FABIEN | M | V1 | 64 | 251 | |
261 | 07:35:02 | GAILLARD ANTOINE | M | SE | 114 | 156 | |
262 | 07:35:14 | MANZARI MICHEL | M | V2 | 34 | 63 | |
263 | 07:35:16 | MAGNIEZ OLIVIER | M | V1 | 65 | 172 | |
264 | 07:35:33 | VILLE GUY FRANCOIS | M | SE | 115 | 480 | |
265 | 07:37:03 | Martin Guillaume | M | SE | 116 | 494 | |
266 | 07:38:30 | LAMORLETTE NICOLAS | M | SE | 117 | 36 | |
267 | 07:38:33 | BISEAU EMMANUEL | M | V1 | 66 | 16 | |
268 | 07:39:12 | TEISSIER EMMANUELLE | F | SE | 27 | 109 | |
269 | 07:39:40 | CORDON MAX | M | V2 | AC ENTENTE | 35 | 400 |
270 | 07:42:28 | ISSACK MOHAMED ZIYAAD | M | SE | 118 | 149 | |
271 | 07:43:00 | GREPIN ANDRE | M | V2 | 36 | 115 | |
272 | 07:43:59 | MARCHAND FRÉDÉRIC | M | SE | 119 | 229 | |
273 | 07:44:03 | MALLET GALLIEN | M | SE | 120 | 284 | |
274 | 07:44:17 | LEVENEUR PASCAL | M | V2 | 37 | 257 | |
275 | 07:45:15 | AGNESSENS ROMAIN | M | SE | 121 | 98 | |
276 | 07:45:17 | BESSUDO THIBAUT | M | SE | 122 | 112 | |
277 | 07:49:12 | MINATCHY JEAN STEPHANE | M | V1 | 67 | 160 | |
278 | 07:49:41 | Brennus Sabrina | F | SE | DDC | 28 | 485 |
279 | 07:49:44 | FONTAINE PATRICK | M | V3 | 3 | 208 | |
280 | 07:49:49 | MAGNAN STÉPHAN | M | V1 | 68 | 39 | |
281 | 07:49:49 | SAINT-ALME WILFRID JEAN | M | V1 | 69 | 364 | |
282 | 07:53:02 | CLAUDON PIERRE-OLIVIER | M | SE | 123 | 90 | |
283 | 07:53:09 | ALEF RICHARD | M | V1 | 70 | 280 | |
284 | 07:54:07 | TETIA WILLIAM | M | V1 | CSSDA | 71 | 269 |
285 | 07:54:42 | GALMAR DOMINIQUE | M | V1 | 72 | 67 | |
286 | 07:55:18 | HINOUT FONTAINE RÉGINE | F | SE | 29 | 187 | |
287 | 07:55:34 | VANPEPERSTRAETE EMMANUEL | M | V1 | 73 | 57 | |
288 | 07:57:38 | K/BIDI JOSÉLITO | M | V1 | 74 | 6 | |
289 | 07:57:59 | WONG-PIN PATRICK | M | V1 | 75 | 332 | |
290 | 07:58:08 | BOYER FREDERIC | M | V1 | 76 | 2 | |
291 | 07:58:18 | PAYELLE NICOLAS | M | SE | 124 | 377 | |
292 | 07:59:11 | AVRIAMA AURÉLIE | F | SE | 30 | 326 | |
293 | 08:00:13 | CHABOT STEPHANE | M | SE | 125 | 276 | |
294 | 08:00:23 | HO TU NAM FOCK KENG | M | V1 | 77 | 353 | |
295 | 08:00:25 | ETHEVE ELISABETH | F | SE | 31 | 286 | |
296 | 08:00:28 | GAUTIER ELISE | F | SE | 32 | 135 | |
297 | 08:00:30 | CARESMEL GREGOIRE | M | SE | 126 | 322 | |
298 | 08:00:47 | DROGUET JOFFREY | M | SE | 127 | 56 | |
299 | 08:01:16 | FORTUNÉ CLAIRE | F | SE | 33 | 212 | |
300 | 08:01:38 | COUDERT ARMELLE | F | SE | 34 | 166 | |
301 | 08:02:27 | PICHARD JÉRÔME | M | SE | 128 | 294 | |
302 | 08:03:46 | BRONSARD SOAZIG | F | SE | 35 | 416 | |
303 | 08:04:24 | HOUMARD JEAN-MARIE | M | SE | 129 | 99 | |
304 | 08:06:35 | DAVID HELENE | F | V1 | DENIV | 16 | 230 |
305 | 08:06:45 | CYRILLE PHILIPPE | M | V2 | DSA | 38 | 317 |
306 | 08:10:28 | RADOUBE MARIE JOELLE | F | V1 | 17 | 354 | |
307 | 08:10:50 | THOMAS GAUTHIER | M | SE | DENIV | 130 | 14 |
308 | 08:10:52 | DREAN MAELLA | F | SE | 36 | 217 | |
309 | 08:10:53 | SINE FLAVIE | F | SE | 37 | 279 | |
310 | 08:11:53 | TEIXEIRA ARMANDO | M | V2 | DDC | 39 | 271 |
311 | 08:13:47 | MONTEGU MURIEL | F | SE | CASL | 38 | 5 |
312 | 08:15:21 | MERIAN DIMITRI | M | SE | 131 | 101 | |
313 | 08:15:46 | PERRINE STEVE HARLEY | M | SE | 132 | 355 | |
314 | 08:16:56 | BALAHACHI ISSA | M | V2 | 40 | 188 | |
315 | 08:19:21 | MIQUEL ALMEL | F | SE | 39 | 29 | |
316 | 08:19:30 | BEGUE MARYLANA | F | SE | 40 | 352 | |
317 | 08:19:50 | MORTINAT DAVID | M | V1 | BNA | 78 | 333 |
318 | 08:20:02 | METAYER RODOLPHE | M | SE | 133 | 95 | |
319 | 08:20:30 | DEKEISTER MARION | F | SE | 41 | 43 | |
320 | 08:22:09 | PAYET STEPHANE | M | SE | 134 | 365 | |
321 | 08:23:25 | BRUNEL EMILIE | F | SE | 42 | 12 | |
322 | 08:23:25 | RIGOLLOT DIDIER | M | V1 | 79 | 11 | |
323 | 08:23:28 | DESPREAUX CLAIRE | F | V1 | 18 | 390 | |
324 | 08:23:44 | GOUROUAYA RUDY | M | V1 | ACVSS | 80 | 104 |
325 | 08:27:08 | Savriacouty Georges | M | V2 | 41 | 491 | |
326 | 08:27:15 | ANCELLY JUDEX | M | V3 | 4 | 363 | |
327 | 08:27:57 | CAYOL MICKAEL | M | SE | RCSD | 135 | 239 |
328 | 08:29:34 | LE MOUEL RAPHAEL | M | SE | 136 | 154 | |
329 | 08:30:33 | MERSENNE FLORENT | M | SE | 137 | 33 | |
330 | 08:30:35 | DALELE MIMOSE MARIE LINE | F | V2 | 4 | 25 | |
331 | 08:33:54 | DALLEAU BRICE | M | SE | 138 | 147 | |
332 | 08:35:40 | RAISON MORGANE | F | SE | 43 | 74 | |
333 | 08:37:11 | MARA MARTINE | F | V1 | CSSDA | 19 | 295 |
334 | 08:37:11 | LOTRIAN BERNARD | M | V2 | CSSDA | 42 | 226 |
335 | 08:37:36 | DAVAL NATHALIE | F | V1 | DENIV | 20 | 49 |
336 | 08:37:38 | DAVAL JEROME | M | V2 | DENIV | 43 | 50 |
337 | 08:39:05 | BARDIN ERIC | M | V1 | 81 | 180 | |
338 | 08:39:50 | SINAMA JEAN-MICHEL | M | V3 | 5 | 87 | |
339 | 08:45:12 | PAUSE MARIE-ANNICK | F | V2 | ACBP | 5 | 374 |
340 | 08:45:22 | COMBE STEPHANE | M | SE | 139 | 21 | |
341 | 08:45:22 | LANGARD MANUEL | M | SE | 140 | 20 | |
342 | 08:45:24 | YSARD SEBASTIEN | M | V1 | 82 | 26 | |
343 | 08:45:25 | JAOUEN JORDAN | M | SE | 141 | 24 | |
344 | 08:47:22 | LECHEVERT JUSTINE | F | SE | 44 | 181 | |
345 | 08:47:42 | SAILLE SEVERINE | F | V1 | DSA | 21 | 44 |
346 | 08:50:09 | BUSSERY BENOÎT | M | SE | 142 | 391 | |
347 | 08:50:44 | WOCK-TAI MAGALIE | F | SE | OUESTRAIL | 45 | 193 |
348 | 08:52:37 | MALET MICKAEL | M | V1 | 83 | 152 | |
349 | 08:53:37 | RIVIERE CHRISTIAN | M | V2 | 44 | 28 | |
350 | 08:54:23 | ROUS VERONIQUE | F | V1 | 22 | 186 | |
351 | 08:59:52 | MAILLOT LAURENT MATHIEU | M | ES | 2 | 313 | |
352 | 08:59:58 | LOCK-FAT GRÉGORY | M | SE | 143 | 314 | |
353 | 09:00:38 | GALMAR CHRISTOPHE | M | SE | 144 | 122 | |
354 | 09:09:29 | THEODOLY MARYLINE | F | V1 | 23 | 223 | |
355 | 09:09:30 | SALVADOR LANFUMEY VIRGINIE | F | SE | 46 | 232 | |
356 | 09:10:25 | METRO MARIE-LINE | F | SE | 47 | 171 | |
357 | 09:10:27 | METRO HARRY | M | V1 | 84 | 170 | |
358 | 09:10:28 | WALLE SEBASTIEN | M | V1 | 85 | 274 | |
359 | 09:11:16 | MEDINA DAMIEN | M | SE | 145 | 35 | |
360 | 09:11:17 | MEDINA-LAFFORGUE CORALIE | F | SE | 48 | 34 | |
361 | 09:12:33 | GARA PAULIN | M | ES | RCSD | 3 | 341 |
362 | 09:12:33 | ELISABETH IRÉNÉ | M | V4 | 1 | 397 | |
363 | 09:12:51 | BOURREL JULIE | F | SE | 49 | 311 | |
364 | 09:21:41 | LAURET CHRISTOPHE | M | V2 | CAPC | 45 | 79 |
365 | 09:21:44 | FONTAINE JOEL | M | V1 | 86 | 124 | |
366 | 09:26:35 | PONTALBA FIDÉLIO | M | V2 | 46 | 52 | |
367 | 09:26:39 | PONTALBA JOSEPH YVES | M | V1 | 87 | 51 | |
368 | 09:26:51 | LÉCRIVAIN JULIE | F | SE | 50 | 310 | |
369 | 09:41:17 | MALLARD JEAN-FREDDY | M | SE | ACBP | 146 | 373 |
370 | 09:51:11 | MAILLOT MARIE-HÉLÈNE | F | V2 | 6 | 130 |